Gua Tata Passenger 58110 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
GUA(GUA) Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GUA GUA Source 0 min 13:30 1 0
BARA JAMDA BJMD 13:50 5:00 min 13:55 1 8
NOAMUNDI NOMD 14:14 1:00 min 14:15 1 22
PADAPAHAR JN. PDPH 14:24 1:00 min 14:25 1 25
DANGOAPOSI DPS 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 30
MALUKA MLKA 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 1 40
KENDPOSI KNPS 15:39 1:00 min 15:40 1 50
TALABURU TABU 15:54 1:00 min 15:55 1 59
JHINKPANI JNK 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 68
SINGHOOKHARIA SIPA 16:24 1:00 min 16:25 1 77
CHAIBASA CBSA 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 85
PANDRASALI PRSL 17:38 1:00 min 17:39 1 93
RAJKHARSAWAN JN RKSN 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 105
MAHALI MARUP MMV 18:12 2:00 min 18:14 1 112
SINI JN SINI 18:22 1:00 min 18:23 1 120
BIRBANS BRBS 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 1 127
GAMHARIA GMH 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 136
ADITYAPUR ADTP 18:53 1:00 min 18:54 1 143
TATANAGAR JN TATA 19:15 0 min Destination 1 147

Train 58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER runs from GUA to Tatanagar Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GUA-TATA PASSENGER departs from GUA at 13:30 and reaches to Tatanagar Junction at 19:15 . It takes 5 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from GUA to Tatanagar Junction. The total distance covered by GUA-TATA PASSENGER is 147 kilometers.

GUA-TATA PASSENGER passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from GUA to Tatanagar Junction.

58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at BARA JAMDA . 58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER arrives at BARA JAMDA  on 13:50 and departs at 13:55 . You can get down at BARA JAMDA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BARA JAMDA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GUA-TATA PASSENGER ?

. 58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER starts from GUA

. What is the time taken by GUA-TATA PASSENGER to reach from GUA to Tatanagar Junction ?

. 58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from GUA to Tatanagar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GUA-TATA PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at BARA JAMDA .

. What is the train schedule of GUA-TATA PASSENGER ?

. GUA-TATA PASSENGER departs from GUA at 13:30 and reaches at Tatanagar Junction by 19:15.

Related train running from GUA(GUA)

Related train running from Tatanagar Junction (TATA)