51608 - GUNA-BINA PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

GUNA JN(GUNA) Bina Junction (BINA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GUNA GUNA Source 0 min 09:45 1 0
MABAN MABN 09:52 1:00 min 09:53 1 6
PAGARA PGA 10:01 1:00 min 10:02 1 13
PILIGHAT PIGT 10:08 1:00 min 10:09 1 19
SHADHORAGAON SHDR 10:19 1:00 min 10:20 1 29
RATIKHEDA RIKA 10:28 1:00 min 10:29 1 36
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 10:37 2:00 min 10:39 1 44
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA HPKA 10:46 1:00 min 10:47 1 53
ORR ORR 10:53 1:00 min 10:54 1 57
RAHATWAS RTWS 11:00 1:00 min 11:01 1 61
PIPRAIGAON PIA 11:10 1:00 min 11:11 1 70
GUNERU BAMORI GVB 11:27 1:00 min 11:28 1 82
MUNGAOLI MNV 11:36 2:00 min 11:38 1 90
KANJAI KXB 11:46 1:00 min 11:47 1 98
SEMARKHERI SRKI 11:54 1:00 min 11:55 1 106
MAHADEOKHEDI MDVK 12:08 2:00 min 12:10 1 111
BINA JN BINA 12:40 0 min Destination 1 118
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 51608 GUNA-BINA PASSENGER runs from GUNA JN to Bina Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER departs from GUNA JN at 09:45 and reaches to Bina Junction at 12:40 . It takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from GUNA JN to Bina Junction. The total distance covered by GUNA-BINA PASSENGER is 118 kilometers.

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from GUNA JN to Bina Junction.

51608 GUNA-BINA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at ASHOK NAGAR . 51608 GUNA-BINA PASSENGER arrives at ASHOK NAGAR  on 10:37 and departs at 10:39 . You can get down at ASHOK NAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51608 GUNA-BINA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GUNA-BINA PASSENGER ?

. 51608 GUNA-BINA PASSENGER starts from GUNA JN

. What is the time taken by GUNA-BINA PASSENGER to reach from GUNA JN to Bina Junction ?

. 51608 GUNA-BINA PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from GUNA JN to Bina Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GUNA-BINA PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at ASHOK NAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of GUNA-BINA PASSENGER ?

. GUNA-BINA PASSENGER departs from GUNA JN at 09:45 and reaches at Bina Junction by 12:40.

Related train running from GUNA JN(GUNA)

Related train running from Bina Junction (BINA)