GUNA-BINA PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
GUNA JN(GUNA) Bina Junction (BINA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GUNA GUNA Source 0 min 18:55 1 0
MABAN MABN 19:01 1:00 min 19:02 1 6
PAGARA PGA 19:10 2:00 min 19:12 1 13
PILIGHAT PIGT 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 19
SHADHORAGAON SHDR 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 29
RATIKHEDA RIKA 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 36
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 19:47 2:00 min 19:49 1 44
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA HPKA 19:58 1:00 min 19:59 1 53
ORR ORR 20:05 1:00 min 20:06 1 57
RAHATWAS RTWS 20:14 1:00 min 20:15 1 61
PIPRAIGAON PIA 20:23 1:00 min 20:24 1 70
GUNERU BAMORI GVB 20:36 1:00 min 20:37 1 82
MUNGAOLI MNV 20:45 2:00 min 20:47 1 90
KANJAI KXB 20:56 2:00 min 20:58 1 98
SEMARKHERI SRKI 21:05 1:00 min 21:06 1 106
MAHADEOKHEDI MDVK 21:13 1:00 min 21:14 1 111
BINA JN BINA 21:55 0 min Destination 1 118

Train 51610 GUNA-BINA PASSENGER runs from GUNA JN to Bina Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER departs from GUNA JN at 18:55 and reaches to Bina Junction at 21:55 . It takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from GUNA JN to Bina Junction. The total distance covered by GUNA-BINA PASSENGER is 118 kilometers.

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from GUNA JN to Bina Junction.

51610 GUNA-BINA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at PAGARA . 51610 GUNA-BINA PASSENGER arrives at PAGARA  on 19:10 and departs at 19:12 . You can get down at PAGARA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51610 GUNA-BINA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GUNA-BINA PASSENGER ?

. 51610 GUNA-BINA PASSENGER starts from GUNA JN

. What is the time taken by GUNA-BINA PASSENGER to reach from GUNA JN to Bina Junction ?

. 51610 GUNA-BINA PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from GUNA JN to Bina Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GUNA-BINA PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at PAGARA .

. What is the train schedule of GUNA-BINA PASSENGER ?

. GUNA-BINA PASSENGER departs from GUNA JN at 18:55 and reaches at Bina Junction by 21:55.

Related train running from GUNA JN(GUNA)

Related train running from Bina Junction (BINA)