GUWAHATI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Trivandrum Central(TVC) Guwahati (SCL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TRIVANDRUM CNTL TVC Source 0 min 16:55 1 0
KOLLAM JN QLN 17:50 05:00 min 17:55 1 65
KAYANKULAM JN KYJ 18:38 02:00 min 18:40 1 106
MAVELIKARA MVLK 18:49 01:00 min 18:50 1 114
CHENGANNUR CNGR 19:03 02:00 min 19:05 1 126
TIRUVALLA TRVL 19:14 01:00 min 19:15 1 135
KOTTAYAM KTYM 20:07 03:00 min 20:10 1 161
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 21:20 05:00 min 21:25 1 223
ALUVA AWY 21:48 02:00 min 21:50 1 240
THRISUR TCR 22:42 03:00 min 22:45 1 295
PALAKKAD JN PGT 00:07 03:00 min 00:10 2 372
COIMBATORE JN CBE 01:18 02:00 min 01:20 2 426
TIRUPPUR TUP 01:58 02:00 min 02:00 2 476
ERODE JN ED 03:25 05:00 min 03:30 2 527
SALEM JN SA 04:20 05:00 min 04:25 2 589
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 05:58 02:00 min 06:00 2 709
KATPADI JN KPD 07:08 02:00 min 07:10 2 793
ARAKKONAM JN AJJ 08:03 02:00 min 08:05 2 854
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS 09:35 25:00 min 10:00 2 922
ONGOLE OGL 14:19 01:00 min 14:20 2 1214
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 16:45 15:00 min 17:00 2 1352
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 19:10 02:00 min 19:12 2 1502
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 22:45 20:00 min 23:05 2 1702
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 00:03 02:00 min 00:05 3 1763
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 01:03 02:00 min 01:05 3 1832
PALASA PSA 02:10 02:00 min 02:12 3 1905
BRAHMAPUR BAM 03:15 05:00 min 03:20 3 1979
BALUGAON BALU 04:15 02:00 min 04:17 3 2055
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 05:20 10:00 min 05:30 3 2126
BHUBANESWAR BBS 06:05 05:00 min 06:10 3 2145
CUTTACK CTC 06:45 05:00 min 06:50 3 2172
JAJPUR K ROAD JJKR 07:50 02:00 min 07:52 3 2244
BHADRAK BHC 08:55 02:00 min 08:57 3 2288
BALASORE BLS 09:42 02:00 min 09:44 3 2350
KHARAGPUR JN KGP 11:20 15:00 min 11:35 3 2468
SANTRAGACHI JN SRC 13:08 02:00 min 13:10 3 2576
HOWRAH JN HWH 13:55 30:00 min 14:25 3 2584
BOLPUR S NIKTN BHP 16:23 05:00 min 16:28 3 2729
RAMPUR HAT RPH 17:26 02:00 min 17:28 3 2790
PAKUR PKR 18:18 02:00 min 18:20 3 2843
MALDA TOWN MLDT 20:05 10:00 min 20:15 3 2911
KISHANGANJ KNE 22:03 02:00 min 22:05 3 3056
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 23:55 10:00 min 00:05 4 3144
DHUPGURI DQG 01:12 02:00 min 01:14 4 3209
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 02:20 02:00 min 02:22 4 3270
NEW ALIPURDUAR NOQ 02:40 02:00 min 02:42 4 3288
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 03:38 02:00 min 03:40 4 3367
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 04:30 05:00 min 04:35 4 3395
BARPETA ROAD BPRD 05:12 02:00 min 05:14 4 3440
RANGIYA JN RNY 06:09 05:00 min 06:14 4 3504
KAMAKHYA KYQ 07:35 02:00 min 07:37 4 3545
GUWAHATI GHY 08:10 20:00 min 08:30 4 3552
HOJAI HJI 10:47 02:00 min 10:49 4 3688
LUMDING JN LMG 12:00 25:00 min 12:25 4 3733
NEW HAFLONG NHLG 14:55 05:00 min 15:00 4 3831
BADARPUR JN BPB 17:15 25:00 min 17:40 4 3902
SILCHAR SCL 19:00 0 min Destination 4 3931

Train 12507 GUWAHATI EXP runs from Trivandrum Central to Guwahati on Tuesday .

GUWAHATI EXP departs from Trivandrum Central at 16:55 and reaches to Guwahati at 19:00 . It takes 74 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Trivandrum Central to Guwahati. The total distance covered by GUWAHATI EXP is 3931 kilometers.

GUWAHATI EXP passes through 57 stations in 4 days to reach from Trivandrum Central to Guwahati.

12507 GUWAHATI EXP has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at HOWRAH JN . 12507 GUWAHATI EXP arrives at HOWRAH JN  on 13:55 and departs at 14:25 . You can get down at HOWRAH JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KOLLAM JN 05 Minutes
ERNAKULAM TOWN 05 Minutes
ERODE JN 05 Minutes
SALEM JN 05 Minutes
CHENNAI CENTRAL 25 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 15 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM 20 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR 05 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 10 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR 05 Minutes
CUTTACK 05 Minutes
KHARAGPUR JN 15 Minutes
HOWRAH JN 30 Minutes
BOLPUR S NIKTN 05 Minutes
MALDA TOWN 10 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 10 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 05 Minutes
RANGIYA JN 05 Minutes
GUWAHATI 20 Minutes
LUMDING JN 25 Minutes
NEW HAFLONG 05 Minutes
BADARPUR JN 25 Minutes
Food Options in 12507 GUWAHATI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GUWAHATI EXP ?

. 12507 GUWAHATI EXP starts from Trivandrum Central

. What is the time taken by GUWAHATI EXP to reach from Trivandrum Central to Guwahati ?

. 12507 GUWAHATI EXP takes 74 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Trivandrum Central to Guwahati.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GUWAHATI EXP train is 30 minutes at HOWRAH JN .

. What is the train schedule of GUWAHATI EXP ?

. GUWAHATI EXP departs from Trivandrum Central at 16:55 and reaches at Guwahati by 19:00.

Related train running from Trivandrum Central(TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP Source 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 10:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 06:35 06:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Guwahati (SCL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05611 GHY SCL SPECIAL 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05612 SCL GHY SPECIAL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05615 GHY SCL SPECIAL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05616 SCL GHY SPECIAL Source 07:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05663 AGTL SCL SPECIAL 18:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05664 SCL AGLT SPECIAL Source 08:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05689 KXJ - SCL PASS SPL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
05690 SCL - KXJ PASS SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
05943 SCL DBRG SPECIAL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05944 DBRG SCL SPECIAL 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 16:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX Source 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55615 GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER 13:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55616 SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER Source 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55665 SCL - JRBM PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55666 JRBM - SCL PASSENGER 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55667 SCL - BHRB PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55668 BHRB - SCL PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S