GWL-DD SPL SUF EXP. Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
GWALIOR JN(GWL) DAUND JN (DD)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GWALIOR JN GWL 00:00 00:00 min 17:15 0 0
SHIVPURI SVPI 18:58 00:00 min 19:00 0 126
GUNA GUNA 21:00 00:00 min 21:10 0 228
RUTHIYAI RTA 21:33 00:00 min 21:35 0 248
BIYAVRA RAJGARH BRRG 22:28 00:00 min 22:30 0 325
MAKSI MKC 00:35 00:00 min 00:37 1 442
UJJAIN JN UJN 01:20 00:00 min 01:35 1 483
NAGDA JN NAD 02:30 00:00 min 02:32 1 538
RATLAM JN RTM 03:05 00:00 min 03:15 1 579
DAHOD DHD 04:42 00:00 min 04:44 1 692
GODHRA JN GDA 06:21 00:00 min 06:23 1 764
VADODARA JN BRC 07:15 00:00 min 07:25 1 836
BHARUCH JN BH 08:11 00:00 min 08:13 1 907
SURAT ST 09:37 00:00 min 09:42 1 965
VALSAD BL 10:32 00:00 min 10:34 1 1034
VAPI VAPI 10:54 00:00 min 10:56 1 1060
BOISAR BOR 11:35 00:00 min 11:37 1 1129
VASAI ROAD BSR 12:25 00:00 min 12:30 1 1181
PANVEL PNVL 14:10 00:00 min 14:15 1 1246
CHINCHVAD CCH 16:23 00:00 min 16:25 1 1350
PUNE JN PUNE 16:55 00:00 min 17:00 1 1366
DAUND JN DD 18:20 00:00 min 00:00 1 1444

Train 04190 GWL-DD SPL SUF EXP. runs from GWALIOR JN to DAUND JN on Friday .

GWL-DD SPL SUF EXP. departs from GWALIOR JN at 17:15 and reaches to DAUND JN at 18:20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from GWALIOR JN to DAUND JN. The total distance covered by GWL-DD SPL SUF EXP. is 1444 kilometers.

GWL-DD SPL SUF EXP. passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from GWALIOR JN to DAUND JN.

04190 GWL-DD SPL SUF EXP. has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at GWALIOR JN . 04190 GWL-DD SPL SUF EXP. arrives at GWALIOR JN  on 00:00 and departs at 17:15 . You can get down at GWALIOR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 04190 GWL-DD SPL SUF EXP.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GWL-DD SPL SUF EXP. ?

. 04190 GWL-DD SPL SUF EXP. starts from GWALIOR JN

. What is the time taken by GWL-DD SPL SUF EXP. to reach from GWALIOR JN to DAUND JN ?

. 04190 GWL-DD SPL SUF EXP. takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from GWALIOR JN to DAUND JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GWL-DD SPL SUF EXP. train is 00 minutes at GWALIOR JN .

. What is the train schedule of GWL-DD SPL SUF EXP. ?

. GWL-DD SPL SUF EXP. departs from GWALIOR JN at 17:15 and reaches at DAUND JN by 18:20.

Related train running from GWALIOR JN(GWL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 21:54 21:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 15:24 15:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 02:30 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL 07:47 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 19:26 19:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01801 JHS ETW SPL 19 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01802 ETW JHS SPL 08:15 08:02 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01805 JHS AGC SPL 18:05 18:07 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01806 AGC JHS SPL 08:32 08:34 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01807 JHS AGC SPL 07:48 07:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01808 AGC JHS SPL 17:00 17:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 01:36 01:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 00:36 00:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 19:30 19:35 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 09:08 09:13 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 15:50 15:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL 07:47 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 19:40 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL 21:47 21:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 15:35 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 00:26 00:28 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 06:53 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 23:43 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 23:43 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 21:32 21:34 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 05:20 05:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 19:40 19:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 02:30 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 06:38 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 19:29 19:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 00:15 00:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 21:05 21:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 08:00 08:02 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 10:37 10:39 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 02:10 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 01:19 01:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 01:19 01:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 05:40 05:42 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 17:06 17:08 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 22:44 22:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 02:45 02:47 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:58 20:00 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 05:08 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 21:18 21:20 3A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 00:50 00:52 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 00:50 00:52 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 01:09 01:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 01:09 01:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 23:43 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 23:43 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 23:18 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 01:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04197 BPL GWL SPECIAL 00:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04198 BPL INTRCITY SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 18:31 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 06:23 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 18:53 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 11:43 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 11:43 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 04:45 04:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 00:50 00:52 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 02:34 02:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 15:50 15:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 16:50 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 18:31 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 18:02 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 15:57 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 12:14 12:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:31 15:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 03:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 18:25 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 04:10 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 07:47 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:41 19:46 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 09:28 09:33 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 16:05 16:07 FC CC M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 01:03 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 11:16 11:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS Source 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 21:21 21:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 05:33 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12197 BPL-GWL-INTERCITY 00:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 06:51 06:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 20:18 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 02:27 02:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 20:18 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 04:16 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 04:16 04:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 04:16 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 03:50 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 06:51 06:53 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 19:23 19:25 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 23:26 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 01:34 01:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 02:32 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 04:09 04:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 10:35 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 06:21 06:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 18:11 18:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 03:43 03:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 03:30 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 21:59 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 11:37 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 23:28 23:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 18:42 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 23:43 23:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 17:48 17:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 19:11 19:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 20:07 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 15:30 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 10:30 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 17:31 17:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 19:11 19:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 19:15 19:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 04:42 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 07:47 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 19:00 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 22:23 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 11:15 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 04:16 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 01:55 01:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 00:02 00:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 23:10 23:15 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 12:40 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS 17:13 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC 20:30 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS 08:43 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51881 GWL-AGC PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51882 AGC-GWL PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51883 GWL-BIN PASS 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51884 BIN-GWL PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER 12:00 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59822 BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER 20:40 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59825 GWL-BIX PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59826 BIX-GWL PASSENGR 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from DAUND JN (DD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01014 CBE LTT SPL 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 19:00 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 21:45 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 21:45 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL 19:13 19:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL 09:08 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 12:55 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 14:30 14:35 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 03:55 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 01:55 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 09:20 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 17:15 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 18:35 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 12:55 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 23:10 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 09:25 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 18:55 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 08:00 08:15 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 19:50 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS 19:00 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 09:13 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY 10:30 10:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 10:00 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 23:10 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 14:45 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 03:23 03:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 21:50 01:10 SL M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 16:20 16:35 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 05:55 06:05 CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 12:05 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 01:05 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 05:50 05:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 21:15 21:30 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 05:50 05:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 21:15 21:30 SL M T W T F S S
51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
51034 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS 20:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
51323 DD-BRMT PASSENGER Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 08:20 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51327 DD-BRMT PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER 20:26 20:31 N/A M T W T F S S
51348 BRMT-DD PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER 21:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS 02:35 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 05:50 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 16:10 16:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 18:35 18:50 SL M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 04:20 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS 08:50 08:55 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 12:05 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS 00:35 00:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 17:50 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55143 ARJ-JNU PASSENGER 07:16 07:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55144 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER 19:27 19:29 N/A M T W T F S S
55159 ARJ- JNU PASSANGER 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55160 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS Source 13:00 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 11:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
75111 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS 09:55 09:56 N/A M T W T F S S
75112 BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS 17:43 17:44 N/A M T W T F S S