Download

GWL INTERCITY EX Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

12197 - GWL INTERCITY EX Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Bhopal Jn(BPL) Gwalior Jn (GWL)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bhopal Jn BPL First 0 min 15.30 1 0
Vidisha BHS 16.07 2 min 16.09 1 54
Ganj Basoda BAQ 16.37 2 min 16.39 1 93
Bina Jn BINA 17.25 5 min 17.30 1 139
Mungaoli MNV 17.58 2 min 18.00 1 167
Ashok Nagar ASKN 18.36 2 min 18.38 1 213
Guna (Rev) GUNA 19.30 15 min 19.45 1 257
Badarwas BDWS 20.28 2 min 20.30 1 307
Kolaras KLRS 20.58 2 min 21.00 1 334
Shivpuri SVPI 21.30 2 min 21.32 1 359
Mohana MOJ 22.23 2 min 22.25 1 421
Gwalior Jn GWL 00.15 0 min Last 2 485
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12197 GWL INTERCITY EX runs from Bhopal Jn to Gwalior Jn on Monday Tuesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GWL INTERCITY EX departs from Bhopal Jn at 15.30 and reaches to Gwalior Jn at 00.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bhopal Jn to Gwalior Jn. The total distance covered by GWL INTERCITY EX is 485 kilometers.

GWL INTERCITY EX passes through 12 stations in 2 days to reach from Bhopal Jn to Gwalior Jn.

12197 GWL INTERCITY EX has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Guna (Rev) . 12197 GWL INTERCITY EX arrives at Guna (Rev)  on 19.30 and departs at 19.45 . You can get down at Guna (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Bina Jn 5 Minutes
Guna (Rev) 15 Minutes
Food Options in 12197 GWL INTERCITY EX
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GWL INTERCITY EX ?

. 12197 GWL INTERCITY EX starts from Bhopal Jn

. What is the time taken by GWL INTERCITY EX to reach from Bhopal Jn to Gwalior Jn ?

. 12197 GWL INTERCITY EX takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bhopal Jn to Gwalior Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GWL INTERCITY EX train is 15 minutes at Guna (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of GWL INTERCITY EX ?

. GWL INTERCITY EX departs from Bhopal Jn at 15.30 and reaches at Gwalior Jn by 00.15.

Related train running from Bhopal Jn(BPL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 08:00 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 13:40 13:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 04:45 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 22:25 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL 09:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL Source 18:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 13:35 13:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 14:45 14:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 06:45 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 15:13 15:16 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 13:55 14:00 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 00:00 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 22:52 22:57 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 05:40 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL 22:11 22:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 07:13 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 21:15 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 13:40 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 01:05 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 22:57 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 02:45 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 20:10 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 00:00 00:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 18:20 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 01:15 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 00:01 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 04:30 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL Source 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04197 BPL GWL SPECIAL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04198 BPL INTRCITY SPL 14:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 10:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL Source 16:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 16:10 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 11:50 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 01:05 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 02:00 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 23:30 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 01:00 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 21:05 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 17:20 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL 10:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL Source 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 15:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL Source 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:30 18:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:30 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 09:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 18:30 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:13 15:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 13:55 14:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP 22:12 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 23:42 23:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12197 BPL-GWL-INTERCITY Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY 15:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH Source 00:10 3A M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 02:00 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 23:55 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:45 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 17:49 17:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 17:48 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP Source 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 21:50 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:15 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS Source 08:00 SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS 18:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 21:26 21:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22161 BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI Source 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22162 DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI 10:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 06:12 06:15 CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR 22:55 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK Source 14:35 CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR 14:05 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 22:45 22:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 08:35 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS Source 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 10:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
59319 UJN BPL PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59320 BHOPAL UJN PASS Source 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 08:35 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS 05:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS Source 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 15:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gwalior Jn (GWL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 21:54 21:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 15:24 15:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 02:30 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL 07:47 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 19:26 19:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01801 JHS ETW SPL 19 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01802 ETW JHS SPL 08:15 08:02 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01805 JHS AGC SPL 18:05 18:07 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01806 AGC JHS SPL 08:32 08:34 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01807 JHS AGC SPL 07:48 07:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01808 AGC JHS SPL 17:00 17:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 01:36 01:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 00:36 00:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 19:30 19:35 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 09:08 09:13 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 15:50 15:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL 07:47 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 19:40 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL 21:47 21:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 15:35 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 00:26 00:28 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 06:53 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 23:43 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 23:43 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 21:32 21:34 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 05:20 05:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 19:40 19:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 02:30 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 06:38 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 19:29 19:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 00:15 00:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 21:05 21:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 08:00 08:02 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 10:37 10:39 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 02:10 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 01:19 01:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 01:19 01:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 05:40 05:42 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 17:06 17:08 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 22:44 22:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 02:45 02:47 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:58 20:00 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 05:08 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 21:18 21:20 3A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 00:50 00:52 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 00:50 00:52 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 01:09 01:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 01:09 01:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 23:43 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 23:43 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 23:18 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 01:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04197 BPL GWL SPECIAL 00:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04198 BPL INTRCITY SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 18:31 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 06:23 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 18:53 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 11:43 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 11:43 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 04:45 04:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 00:50 00:52 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 02:34 02:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 15:50 15:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 16:50 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 18:31 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 18:02 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 15:57 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 12:14 12:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:31 15:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 03:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 18:25 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 04:10 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 07:47 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:41 19:46 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 09:28 09:33 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 16:05 16:07 FC CC M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 01:03 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 11:16 11:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS Source 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 21:21 21:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 05:33 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12197 BPL-GWL-INTERCITY 00:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 06:51 06:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 20:18 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 02:27 02:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 20:18 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 04:16 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 04:16 04:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 04:16 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 03:50 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 06:51 06:53 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 19:23 19:25 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 23:26 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 01:34 01:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 02:32 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 04:09 04:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 10:35 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 06:21 06:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 18:11 18:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 03:43 03:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 03:30 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 21:59 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 11:37 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 23:28 23:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 18:42 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 23:43 23:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 17:48 17:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 19:11 19:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 20:07 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 15:30 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 10:30 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 17:31 17:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 19:11 19:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 19:15 19:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 04:42 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 07:47 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 19:00 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 22:23 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 11:15 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 04:16 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 01:55 01:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 00:02 00:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 23:10 23:15 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 12:40 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS 17:13 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC 20:30 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS 08:43 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51881 GWL-AGC PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51882 AGC-GWL PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51883 GWL-BIN PASS 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51884 BIN-GWL PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER 12:00 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59822 BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER 20:40 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59825 GWL-BIX PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59826 BIX-GWL PASSENGR 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S