GWL-SBIB SF SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
GWALIOR JN(GWL) AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GWALIOR JN GWL 00:00 00:00 min 20:10 0 0
MORENA MRA 20:33 00:00 min 20:34 0 38
DHAULPUR DHO 21:03 00:00 min 21:05 0 66
AGRA CANTT AGC 22:00 00:00 min 22:10 0 118
ACHHNERA JN AH 22:32 00:00 min 22:34 0 144
BHARATPUR JN BTE 22:56 00:00 min 22:58 0 171
JAIPUR JP 02:05 00:00 min 02:15 1 359
AJMER AII 04:10 00:00 min 04:20 1 493
BEAWAR BER 05:00 00:00 min 05:02 1 545
MARWAR JN MJ 06:15 00:00 min 06:20 1 633
FALNA FA 07:03 00:00 min 07:05 1 699
PINDWARA PDWA 07:44 00:00 min 07:46 1 754
ABU ROAD ABR 08:30 00:00 min 08:40 1 798
PALANPUR JN PNU 09:42 00:00 min 09:44 1 851
MAHESANA JN MSH 10:28 00:00 min 10:30 1 916
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 12:20 00:00 min 00:00 1 984

Train 02247 GWL-SBIB SF SPECIAL runs from GWALIOR JN to AHMEDABAD JN on Tuesday Friday Saturday .

GWL-SBIB SF SPECIAL departs from GWALIOR JN at 20:10 and reaches to AHMEDABAD JN at 12:20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from GWALIOR JN to AHMEDABAD JN. The total distance covered by GWL-SBIB SF SPECIAL is 984 kilometers.

GWL-SBIB SF SPECIAL passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from GWALIOR JN to AHMEDABAD JN.

02247 GWL-SBIB SF SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at GWALIOR JN . 02247 GWL-SBIB SF SPECIAL arrives at GWALIOR JN  on 00:00 and departs at 20:10 . You can get down at GWALIOR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02247 GWL-SBIB SF SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GWL-SBIB SF SPECIAL ?

. 02247 GWL-SBIB SF SPECIAL starts from GWALIOR JN

. What is the time taken by GWL-SBIB SF SPECIAL to reach from GWALIOR JN to AHMEDABAD JN ?

. 02247 GWL-SBIB SF SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from GWALIOR JN to AHMEDABAD JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GWL-SBIB SF SPECIAL train is 00 minutes at GWALIOR JN .

. What is the train schedule of GWL-SBIB SF SPECIAL ?

. GWL-SBIB SF SPECIAL departs from GWALIOR JN at 20:10 and reaches at AHMEDABAD JN by 12:20.

Related train running from GWALIOR JN(GWL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 21:54 21:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 15:24 15:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 02:30 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL 07:47 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 19:26 19:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01801 JHS ETW SPL 19 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01802 ETW JHS SPL 08:15 08:02 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01805 JHS AGC SPL 18:05 18:07 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01806 AGC JHS SPL 08:32 08:34 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01807 JHS AGC SPL 07:48 07:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01808 AGC JHS SPL 17:00 17:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 01:36 01:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 00:36 00:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 19:30 19:35 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 09:08 09:13 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 15:50 15:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL 07:47 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 19:40 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL 21:47 21:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 15:35 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 00:26 00:28 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 06:53 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 23:43 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 23:43 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 21:32 21:34 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 05:20 05:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 19:40 19:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 02:30 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 06:38 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 19:29 19:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 00:15 00:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 21:05 21:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 08:00 08:02 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 10:37 10:39 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 02:10 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 01:19 01:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 01:19 01:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 05:40 05:42 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 17:06 17:08 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 22:44 22:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 02:45 02:47 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:58 20:00 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 05:08 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 21:18 21:20 3A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 00:50 00:52 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 00:50 00:52 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 01:09 01:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 01:09 01:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 23:43 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 23:43 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 23:18 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 01:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04197 BPL GWL SPECIAL 00:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04198 BPL INTRCITY SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 18:31 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 06:23 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 18:53 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 11:43 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 11:43 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 04:45 04:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 00:50 00:52 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 02:34 02:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 15:50 15:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 16:50 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 18:31 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 18:02 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 15:57 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 12:14 12:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:31 15:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 03:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 18:25 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 04:10 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 07:47 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:41 19:46 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 09:28 09:33 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 16:05 16:07 FC CC M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 01:03 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 11:16 11:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS Source 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 21:21 21:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 05:33 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12197 BPL-GWL-INTERCITY 00:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 06:51 06:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 20:18 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 02:27 02:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 20:18 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 04:16 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 04:16 04:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 04:16 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 03:50 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 06:51 06:53 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 19:23 19:25 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 23:26 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 01:34 01:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 02:32 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 04:09 04:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 10:35 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 06:21 06:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 18:11 18:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 03:43 03:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 03:30 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 21:59 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 11:37 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 23:28 23:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 18:42 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 23:43 23:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 17:48 17:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 19:11 19:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 20:07 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 15:30 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 10:30 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 17:31 17:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 19:11 19:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 19:15 19:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 04:42 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 07:47 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 19:00 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 22:23 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 11:15 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 04:16 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 01:55 01:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 00:02 00:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 23:10 23:15 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 12:40 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS 17:13 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC 20:30 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS 08:43 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51881 GWL-AGC PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51882 AGC-GWL PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51883 GWL-BIN PASS 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51884 BIN-GWL PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER 12:00 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59822 BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER 20:40 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59825 GWL-BIX PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59826 BIX-GWL PASSENGR 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 07:30 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL Source 14:50 CC M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 09:40 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 07:10 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 03:30 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 20:30 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL Source 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 06:10 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 06:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 03:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 03:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 17:30 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 10:30 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 02:35 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 00:20 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 21:40 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 08:15 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 07:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:20 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 06:35 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 00:35 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 13:05 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 00:30 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 05:15 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 00:30 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 04:00 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 17:20 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 08:45 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 23:31 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 19:45 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 20:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL Source 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 05:30 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 01:10 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09247 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 07:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09248 JAN SHATABDI EX 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09249 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09250 JAN SHATABDI EX 23:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09315 BRC ADI MEMU SPL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09316 ADI BRC MEMU SPL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 08:45 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 01:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL Source 21:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 07:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL Source 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 02:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:05 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL Source 15:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 22:40 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 01:25 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 02:45 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 16:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL Source 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:05 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:05 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 04:40 04:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 15:00 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 22:40 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 21:45 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 21:45 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 16:35 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 15:20 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 03:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 12:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 01:05 01:25 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 19:20 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 03:30 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 22:05 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS Source 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP Source 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 22:55 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 05:20 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 09:00 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 03:25 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 04:55 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 06:15 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 19:45 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 13:10 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 06:25 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 12:45 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 12:40 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 02:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 00:50 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 03:20 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 18:05 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 03:20 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 22:40 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 14:40 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS Source 07:00 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 20:10 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL Source 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 10:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 18:10 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 07:45 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 23:40 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 01:45 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 02:50 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 19:45 20:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 06:10 06:40 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 05:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 02:05 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 07:15 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:16 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 00:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP Source 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 22:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 13:55 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 01:00 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 01:00 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 03:10 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 04:30 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 22:00 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS 04:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 01:05 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 19:35 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 00:50 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:35 19:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 19:00 19:20 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 20:40 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 03:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express Source 15:25 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 17:35 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 08:25 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 02:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 17:55 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 09:50 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 04:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS Source 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 15:00 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER Source 12:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59473 ADI - PTN PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59474 PTN - ADI PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER Source 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 14:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
69101 BRC-ADI MEMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69102 ADI - BRC MEMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
69105 ANND-ADI MEMU 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69106 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 00:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69108 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69114 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69116 ADI - ANND MEMU Source 02:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69127 ANND-ADI MEMU 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69128 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69129 ANND-ADI MEMU 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69130 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69131 ADI - GNC MEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69132 GNC - ADI MEMU 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69191 ANND-GNC MEMU 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69192 GNC-ANND MEMU 08:30 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79429 ANND-ADI DMU 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79430 ADI-ANND DMU Source 01:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79431 ADI-MSH DMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
79432 MSH-ADI DMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79433 ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79434 PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79435 ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79436 PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S