GWO-SBL-PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52175 - GWO-SBL-PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Gwalior NG(GWO) Sabalgarh (SBL)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GWALIOR(NG) GWO Source 0 min 09:30 1 0
GHOSIPURA GOPA 09:51 2:00 min 09:53 1 4
MOTIJHEEL MTJL 10:13 2:00 min 10:15 1 8
BAMOUR GAON BMZ 10:56 2:00 min 10:58 1 19
SUMAOLI SMV 11:46 2:00 min 11:48 1 39
JORA ALAPUR JPO 12:18 2:00 min 12:20 1 51
KAILARAS KQS 13:08 2:00 min 13:10 1 70
SABALGARH SBL 14:15 0 min Destination 1 93
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52175 GWO-SBL-PASS runs from Gwalior NG to Sabalgarh on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GWO-SBL-PASS departs from Gwalior NG at 09:30 and reaches to Sabalgarh at 14:15 . It takes 4 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Gwalior NG to Sabalgarh. The total distance covered by GWO-SBL-PASS is 93 kilometers.

GWO-SBL-PASS passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Gwalior NG to Sabalgarh.

52175 GWO-SBL-PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at GHOSIPURA . 52175 GWO-SBL-PASS arrives at GHOSIPURA  on 09:51 and departs at 09:53 . You can get down at GHOSIPURA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52175 GWO-SBL-PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GWO-SBL-PASS ?

. 52175 GWO-SBL-PASS starts from Gwalior NG

. What is the time taken by GWO-SBL-PASS to reach from Gwalior NG to Sabalgarh ?

. 52175 GWO-SBL-PASS takes 4 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Gwalior NG to Sabalgarh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GWO-SBL-PASS train is 2 minutes at GHOSIPURA .

. What is the train schedule of GWO-SBL-PASS ?

. GWO-SBL-PASS departs from Gwalior NG at 09:30 and reaches at Sabalgarh by 14:15.

Related train running from Gwalior NG(GWO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52171 GWO-SOE PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52172 SOE-GWO PASS 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52173 GWO-SBL PASS Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52174 SBL-GWO-PASS 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52175 GWO-SBL-PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52176 SBL-GWO-PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sabalgarh (SBL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52171 GWO-SOE PASS 11:35 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52172 SOE-GWO PASS 11:40 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52173 GWO-SBL PASS 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52174 SBL-GWO-PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52175 GWO-SBL-PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52176 SBL-GWO-PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52177 SBL-SOE PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52178 SOE-SBL PASS 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S