Gyay Dos Pass 53607 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Dehri On Sone (DOS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source NULL min 6:50 1 0
KASTHA KSTA 7:00 1:00 min 7:02 1 8
PARAIYA PRY 7:08 1:00 min 7:10 1 15
GURARU GRRU 7:17 1:00 min 7:19 1 21
ISMAILPUR IMGE 7:24 1:00 min 7:26 1 28
RAFIGANJ RFJ 7:43 1:00 min 7:45 1 37
DEO ROAD DORD 7:52 1:00 min 7:53 1 45
JAKHIM JHN 7:56 1:00 min 7:58 1 48
BAGHOI KUSA BHKH 8:04 1:00 min 8:06 1 55
PHESAR PES 8:11 1:00 min 8:13 1 59
ANUGRAHA N ROAD AUBR 8:24 1:00 min 8:26 1 68
CHIRAILA CPBH 8:32 1:00 min 8:34 1 74
SON NAGAR SEB 8:40 1:00 min 8:42 1 79
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 8:57 NULL min Destination 1 85

Train 53607 GYAY-DOS PASS runs from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone on .

GYAY-DOS PASS departs from Gaya Junction at 6:50 and reaches to Dehri On Sone at 8:57 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone. The total distance covered by GYAY-DOS PASS is 85 kilometers.

GYAY-DOS PASS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone.

53607 GYAY-DOS PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GAYA JN . 53607 GYAY-DOS PASS arrives at GAYA JN  on Source and departs at 6:50 . You can get down at GAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53607 GYAY-DOS PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GYAY-DOS PASS ?

. 53607 GYAY-DOS PASS starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GYAY-DOS PASS to reach from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone ?

. 53607 GYAY-DOS PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GYAY-DOS PASS train is NULL minutes at GAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of GYAY-DOS PASS ?

. GYAY-DOS PASS departs from Gaya Junction at 6:50 and reaches at Dehri On Sone by 8:57.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Related train running from Dehri On Sone (DOS)