Gzb Ksv 12car Emu 64902 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ghaziabad(GZB) Kosi Kalan (KSV)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GHAZIABAD GZB Source 0 min 15:00 1 0
SAHIBABAD SBB 15:09 1:00 min 15:10 1 7
VIVEKA VIHAR VVB 15:14 1:00 min 15:15 1 11
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 1 14
DELHI DLI 15:40 2:00 min 15:42 1 20
SADAR BAZAR DSB 15:48 1:00 min 15:49 1 21
NEW DELHI NDLS 16:00 2:00 min 16:02 1 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 16:06 1:00 min 16:07 1 24
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 16:10 1:00 min 16:11 1 26
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 16:17 1:00 min 16:18 1 30
OKHLA OKA 16:25 1:00 min 16:26 1 34
TUGLAKABAD TKD 16:32 1:00 min 16:33 1 41
FARIDABAD FDB 16:43 1:00 min 16:44 1 51
FARIDABAD NW TN FDN 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 1 55
BALLABGARH BVH 16:55 1:00 min 16:56 1 59
ASAOTI AST 17:04 1:00 min 17:05 1 69
PALWAL PWL 17:34 2:00 min 17:36 1 80
RUNDHI RDE 17:45 1:00 min 17:46 1 90
SHOLAKA SHLK 17:54 1:00 min 17:55 1 100
BANCHARI BNCR 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 103
HODAL HDL 18:07 1:00 min 18:08 1 110
KOSI KALAN KSV 18:25 0 min Destination 1 123

Train 64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU runs from Ghaziabad to Kosi Kalan on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU departs from Ghaziabad at 15:00 and reaches to Kosi Kalan at 18:25 . It takes 3 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Ghaziabad to Kosi Kalan. The total distance covered by GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU is 123 kilometers.

GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Ghaziabad to Kosi Kalan.

64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at DELHI . 64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU arrives at DELHIĀ  on 15:40 and departs at 15:42 . You can get down at DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU ?

. 64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU starts from Ghaziabad

. What is the time taken by GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU to reach from Ghaziabad to Kosi Kalan ?

. 64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU takes 3 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Ghaziabad to Kosi Kalan.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU train is 2 minutes at DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU ?

. GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU departs from Ghaziabad at 15:00 and reaches at Kosi Kalan by 18:25.

Related train running from Ghaziabad(GZB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 22:55 22:57 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 13:19 13:21 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 3:42 3:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 3:42 3:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 21:45 21:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 0:03 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 21:30 21:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 6:40 6:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 7:23 7:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:09 22:11 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 10:33 10:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12034 NDLS CNB SHATABDI 16:24 16:26 1A CC M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:05 20:07 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS 7:00 7:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 16:00 16:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 0:28 0:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 3:48 3:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 6:28 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 19:51 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 6:01 6:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 20:00 20:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 7:48 7:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 8:55 8:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 3:54 3:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 13:51 13:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 6:13 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 21:54 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 14:12 14:14 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 6:05 6:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 21:40 21:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 6:47 6:49 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 0:05 0:07 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:20 11:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 19:42 19:44 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 8:02 8:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 18:45 18:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 5:55 5:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 20:42 20:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 11:45 11:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP 11:30 11:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP 23:14 23:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:23 12:25 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 14:35 14:37 CC M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 22:06 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 13:19 13:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 3:30 3:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 20:57 20:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 19:51 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 6:18 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 22:30 22:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 10:28 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 18:46 18:51 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 3:50 3:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 3:50 3:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 18:46 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 4:00 4:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 4:12 4:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:06 17:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 17:43 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 0:23 0:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 17:06 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 4:12 4:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:06 17:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 17:06 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 6:28 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS 8:18 8:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 5:10 5:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 3:38 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 19:05 19:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 5:41 5:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 20:32 20:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 3:22 3:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 22:11 22:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 4:54 4:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 12:15 12:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 15:34 15:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 9:30 9:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 15:36 15:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 13:58 14:00 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 10:40 10:42 CC M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 20:43 20:45 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 7:16 7:18 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 16:50 16:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:03 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 9:13 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 9:13 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 15:25 15:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 12:08 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 4:35 4:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 23:02 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 3:00 3:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 3:10 3:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 16:44 16:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 14:41 14:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 14:52 14:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 8:16 8:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 18:03 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 7:22 7:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 17:43 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 0:23 0:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 5:48 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 2:05 2:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:08 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 8:38 8:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 5:30 5:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 3:20 3:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 6:31 6:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 20:30 20:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 6:13 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 8:50 8:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:40 11:42 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:30 12:32 2A SL M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:20 11:22 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 19:42 19:44 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 7:20 7:22 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 19:20 19:22 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 13:38 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 12:28 12:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:30 22:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 7:51 7:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 19:35 19:37 N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 19:33 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 2:35 2:37 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 0:42 0:44 SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 18:53 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 22:24 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER 2:33 2:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 19:10 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 8:15 8:17 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 18:24 18:26 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 16:57 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 19:28 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 7:33 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 5:11 5:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:10 23:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 16:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU 21:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 0:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 1:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 4:25 4:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU 19:02 19:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU 6:00 6:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 8:36 8:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU 18:12 18:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 15:47 15:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU 21:19 21:21 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 8:45 8:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 18:24 18:26 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 7:33 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 18:51 18:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 16:12 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU 9:43 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 6:23 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 8:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64410 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64415 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 17:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64421 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 4:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64422 NDLS-GZB 1:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64423 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64424 NDLS-GZB EMU 9:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64425 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64426 NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64427 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64428 NDLS-GZB EMU 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64429 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64430 NDLS-GZB 11:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64431 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64432 NDLS-GZB EMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64433 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64441 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL 18:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU 21:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 9:06 9:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU 10:23 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 17:30 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 7:55 7:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 14:15 14:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 8:33 8:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 12:15 12:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 9:02 9:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU 18:34 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 12:11 12:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 13:39 13:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 16:00 16:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 7:20 7:22 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 7:20 7:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 6:01 6:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT ANVT SPL 6:40 6:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT S F SPL 19:42 19:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 3:54 3:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 13:51 13:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 6:13 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 21:54 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 14:12 14:14 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 13:00 13:02 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 5:55 5:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 20:42 20:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 3:30 3:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 19:51 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 6:18 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 JBN ANVT SPL 17:43 17:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 0:23 0:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 9:13 9:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 9:13 9:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 8:16 8:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 18:03 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 21:45 21:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 7:22 7:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 5:10 5:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kosi Kalan (KSV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 1:33 1:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 19:18 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 6:57 6:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 9:50 9:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 17:30 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 0:18 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 2:45 2:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 21:04 21:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 20:21 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 5:00 5:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 17:10 17:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 9:28 9:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 7:35 7:36 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 19:49 19:51 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 8:30 8:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 15:05 15:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 17:54 17:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 6:15 6:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 12:10 12:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 13:38 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 2:53 2:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 0:12 0:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 10:12 10:14 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 15:52 15:54 SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 11:41 11:42 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 10:03 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER 11:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 6:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 18:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 6:26 6:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 19:32 19:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 5:41 5:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 21:00 21:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 17:54 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64957 AGC-PWL MEMU 20:05 20:06 N/A M T W T F S S
64958 PWL-AGC MEMU 5:08 5:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64959 KSV-AGC MEMU Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 20:21 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 5:00 5:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S