Gzb Ndls Ladies Spl 64449 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ghaziabad(GZB) New Delhi (NDLS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GHAZIABAD GZB Source 0 min 08:30 1 0
SAHIBABAD SBB 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 7
CHANDER NAGAR CNJ 08:44 1:00 min 08:45 1 10
ANAND VIHAR ANVR 08:47 1:00 min 08:48 1 13
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH MWC 08:51 1:00 min 08:52 1 16
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 08:59 1:00 min 09:00 1 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 09:03 1:00 min 09:04 1 24
NEW DELHI NDLS 09:20 0 min Destination 1 26

Train 64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL runs from Ghaziabad to New Delhi on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday .

GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL departs from Ghaziabad at 08:30 and reaches to New Delhi at 09:20 . It takes 0 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Ghaziabad to New Delhi. The total distance covered by GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL is 26 kilometers.

GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Ghaziabad to New Delhi.

64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at SAHIBABAD . 64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL arrives at SAHIBABAD  on 08:39 and departs at 08:40 . You can get down at SAHIBABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL ?

. 64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL starts from Ghaziabad

. What is the time taken by GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL to reach from Ghaziabad to New Delhi ?

. 64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL takes 0 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Ghaziabad to New Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL train is 1 minutes at SAHIBABAD .

. What is the train schedule of GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL ?

. GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL departs from Ghaziabad at 08:30 and reaches at New Delhi by 09:20.

Related train running from Ghaziabad(GZB)

Related train running from New Delhi (NDLS)