GZB-SSB EMU MEXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ghaziabad(GZB) Shakurbasti (SSB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ghaziabad GZB First 0 min 09.00 1 0
Sahibabad SBB 09.08 1 min 09.09 1 7
Chander Nagar H CNJ 09.14 1 min 09.15 1 10
Anand Vihar H ANVR 09.17 1 min 09.18 1 13
Mandawali Chander Vihar H MWC 09.20 1 min 09.21 1 16
Tilak Bridge TKJ 09.26 1 min 09.27 1 23
Shivaji Bridge CSB 09.30 1 min 09.31 1 24
New Delhi NDLS 09.50 5 min 09.55 1 26
Sadar Bazar DSB 10.02 1 min 10.03 1 27
Delhi Kishanganj DKZ 10.10 1 min 10.11 1 30
Vivekanandpuri VVKP 10.15 1 min 10.16 1 31
Daya Basti DBSI 10.20 1 min 10.21 1 33
Shakurbasti SSB 10.30 0 min Last 1 37

Train 04409 GZB-SSB EMU MEXP SPL runs from Ghaziabad to Shakurbasti on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GZB-SSB EMU MEXP SPL departs from Ghaziabad at 09.00 and reaches to Shakurbasti at 10.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ghaziabad to Shakurbasti. The total distance covered by GZB-SSB EMU MEXP SPL is 37 kilometers.

GZB-SSB EMU MEXP SPL passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Ghaziabad to Shakurbasti.

04409 GZB-SSB EMU MEXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at New Delhi . 04409 GZB-SSB EMU MEXP SPL arrives at New Delhi  on 09.50 and departs at 09.55 . You can get down at New Delhi to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
New Delhi 5 Minutes
Food Options in 04409 GZB-SSB EMU MEXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GZB-SSB EMU MEXP SPL ?

. 04409 GZB-SSB EMU MEXP SPL starts from Ghaziabad

. What is the time taken by GZB-SSB EMU MEXP SPL to reach from Ghaziabad to Shakurbasti ?

. 04409 GZB-SSB EMU MEXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ghaziabad to Shakurbasti.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GZB-SSB EMU MEXP SPL train is 5 minutes at New Delhi .

. What is the train schedule of GZB-SSB EMU MEXP SPL ?

. GZB-SSB EMU MEXP SPL departs from Ghaziabad at 09.00 and reaches at Shakurbasti by 10.30.

Related train running from Ghaziabad(GZB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 21:33 21:35 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 06:40 06:42 CC M T W T F S S
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 07:21 07:23 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 22:07 22:09 CC M T W T F S S
02033 CNB NDLS SHT SPL 10:33 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
02034 NDLS CNB SHT SPL 16:22 16:24 CC M T W T F S S
02039 NDLS SHT SPL 20:03 20:05 CC M T W T F S S
02040 KGM SHATBDI SPL 06:58 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 15:53 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 10:16 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 19:23 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 19:23 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 21:00 21:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 05:59 06:01 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 22:43 22:45 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 04:58 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 20:47 20:49 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 19:53 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 15:51 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 03:52 03:54 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 13:51 13:53 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 00:24 00:26 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 03:47 03:49 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 06:13 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 22:42 22:44 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 14:13 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 12:54 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:03 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 06:45 06:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 05:38 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 21:23 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 14:48 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 23:20 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 03:18 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 03:18 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 19:51 19:53 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 06:18 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 13:44 13:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 18:27 18:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 18:27 18:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 17:41 17:43 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 00:21 00:23 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 06:26 06:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04047 SIDDHABALI SPL 21:31 21:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04048 SIDDHABALI SPL 07:48 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL 14:02 14:04 N/A M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 20:06 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 03:36 03:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 19:03 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 05:39 05:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 22:14 22:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 15:34 15:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 15:34 15:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 03:42 03:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:08 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL 13:56 13:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 11:16 11:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 17:46 17:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 17:46 17:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 23:32 23:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 23:00 23:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 13:52 13:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 16:42 16:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 14:39 14:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:06 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL 14:50 14:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 04:52 04:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 12:15 12:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 08:14 08:16 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 18:04 18:06 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 20:41 20:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 07:14 07:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05356 RMR DLI LINK SPL 14:39 14:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 19:50 19:55 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 08:16 08:18 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 17:41 17:43 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 00:21 00:23 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:06 15:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:10 08:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 06:46 06:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 12:16 12:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 07:26 07:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 09:24 09:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 17:59 18:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 05:56 05:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 09:24 09:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 10:28 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 12:16 12:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 21:30 21:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 06:40 06:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 07:23 07:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:09 22:11 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 10:33 10:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12034 NDLS CNB SHATABDI 16:24 16:26 1A CC M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:05 20:07 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS 07:00 07:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 16:00 16:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 19:51 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 06:01 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 20:00 20:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 07:48 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 03:54 03:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 13:51 13:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 21:54 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 14:12 14:14 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:05 06:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 21:40 21:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 06:47 06:49 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 00:05 00:07 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:20 11:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 19:42 19:44 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 08:02 08:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 18:45 18:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 05:55 05:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 20:42 20:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 11:45 11:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP 11:30 11:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP 23:14 23:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:23 12:25 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 14:35 14:37 CC M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 22:06 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 13:19 13:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 03:30 03:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 20:57 20:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 19:51 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 22:30 22:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 10:28 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 18:46 18:51 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 18:46 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:12 04:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:06 17:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 17:43 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 00:23 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 17:06 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:12 04:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:06 17:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 17:06 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 05:10 05:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 03:38 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 19:05 19:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 05:41 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 20:32 20:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 22:11 22:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 04:54 04:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 12:15 12:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 15:34 15:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 09:30 09:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 15:36 15:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 13:58 14:00 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 10:40 10:42 CC M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 20:43 20:45 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 07:16 07:18 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 16:50 16:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:03 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 15:25 15:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 12:08 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 04:35 04:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 23:02 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 03:00 03:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:10 03:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 16:44 16:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 14:41 14:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 14:52 14:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 08:16 08:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 18:03 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 07:22 07:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 17:43 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 00:23 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:08 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 08:38 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 05:30 05:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 03:20 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 06:31 06:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 20:30 20:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:40 11:42 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:30 12:32 2A SL M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:20 11:22 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 19:42 19:44 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 07:20 07:22 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 19:20 19:22 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 13:38 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 12:28 12:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:30 22:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 07:51 07:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 19:35 19:37 N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 19:33 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 02:35 02:37 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 00:42 00:44 SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 18:53 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 22:24 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER 02:33 02:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 19:10 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 08:15 08:17 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 18:24 18:26 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 16:57 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 19:28 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 07:33 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 05:11 05:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:10 23:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 01:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 04:25 04:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU 19:02 19:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU 06:00 06:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 08:36 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU 18:12 18:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 15:47 15:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU 21:19 21:21 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 08:45 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 18:24 18:26 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 07:33 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 18:51 18:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 16:12 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU 09:43 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 06:23 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64410 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64415 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64421 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64422 NDLS-GZB 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64423 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64424 NDLS-GZB EMU 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64425 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64426 NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64427 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64428 NDLS-GZB EMU 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64429 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64430 NDLS-GZB 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64431 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64432 NDLS-GZB EMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64433 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64441 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:06 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU 10:23 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 17:30 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 07:55 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 14:15 14:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 08:33 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 12:15 12:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 09:02 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU 18:34 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 12:11 12:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 13:39 13:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shakurbasti (SSB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 21:39 21:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 12:52 12:54 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 13:29 13:31 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 06:11 06:13 N/A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 06:11 06:13 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 20:13 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 05:59 06:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 21:57 21:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 14:29 14:31 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 11:35 11:37 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 16:36 16:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 06:26 06:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 06:26 06:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 21:39 21:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 11:02 11:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 00:00 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 22:09 22:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 13:34 13:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 12:56 12:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 06:29 06:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 19:35 19:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 20:34 20:36 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 05:21 05:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS 23:29 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 09:51 09:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14323 ROK INTERCITY EXP 11:21 11:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14324 ROK NDLS EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 15:17 15:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 13:31 13:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 07:02 07:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 06:19 06:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 20:54 20:56 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 16:36 16:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 00:00 00:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 00:00 00:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 00:00 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 13:48 13:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 12:21 12:23 SL M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS 19:35 19:37 N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE 07:45 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 21:12 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 10:18 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 18:00 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG 16:12 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 09:37 09:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS 17:33 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 08:03 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 07:41 07:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:08 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64018 SSB-NDLS EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU 08:45 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU 10:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64097 NDLS-SSB 10 CAR EMU 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64911 NDLS-ROK MEMU 09:56 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
64912 ROK-NDLS MEMU 08:39 08:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU 05:29 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:08 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU 10:48 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU 19:15 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 17:21 17:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU 20:54 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 05:47 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S