Download

HAPA BSP SFAST Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

22939 - HAPA BSP SFAST Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Hapa(HAPA)Bilaspur Jn (BSP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
HapaHAPAFirst0 min21.5510
Rajkot JnRJT23.055 min23.10177
Wankaner JnWKR23.552 min23.571118
SurendranagarSUNR01.102 min01.122193
Viramgam JnVG02.302 min02.322258
Ahmedabad JnADI04.0515 min04.202323
Nadiad JnND05.032 min05.052369
Anand JnANND05.202 min05.222387
Vadodara JnBRC05.585 min06.032423
Bharuch JnBH06.552 min06.572493
SuratST07.515 min07.562552
NandurbarNDB10.1010 min10.202712
AmalnerAN12.023 min12.052808
Jalgaon JnJL13.223 min13.252863
Bhusaval JnBSL13.555 min14.002887
Akola JnAK16.055 min16.1021027
Badnera JnBD17.323 min17.3521106
Wardha JnWR18.432 min18.4521201
NagpurNGP20.105 min20.1521280
Gondia JnG22.055 min22.1021410
DurgDURG00.055 min00.1031545
Raipur JnR00.455 min00.5031582
Bilaspur JnBSP03.000 minLast31692
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 22939 HAPA BSP SFAST runs from Hapa to Bilaspur Jn onSaturday.

HAPA BSP SFAST departs from Hapa at 21.55 and reaches to Bilaspur Jn at 03.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Hapa to Bilaspur Jn. The total distance covered by HAPA BSP SFAST is 1692 kilometers.

HAPA BSP SFAST passes through 23 stations in 3 days to reach from Hapa to Bilaspur Jn.

22939 HAPA BSP SFAST has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn . 22939 HAPA BSP SFAST arrives at Ahmedabad Jn  on 04.05 and departs at 04.20 . You can get down at Ahmedabad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Rajkot Jn5 Minutes
Ahmedabad Jn15 Minutes
Vadodara Jn5 Minutes
Surat5 Minutes
Nandurbar10 Minutes
Bhusaval Jn5 Minutes
Akola Jn5 Minutes
Nagpur5 Minutes
Gondia Jn5 Minutes
Durg5 Minutes
Raipur Jn5 Minutes
Food Options in 22939 HAPA BSP SFAST
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HAPA BSP SFAST ?

. 22939 HAPA BSP SFAST starts from Hapa

. What is the time taken by HAPA BSP SFAST to reach from Hapa to Bilaspur Jn ?

. 22939 HAPA BSP SFAST takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Hapa to Bilaspur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HAPA BSP SFAST train is 15 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of HAPA BSP SFAST ?

. HAPA BSP SFAST departs from Hapa at 21.55 and reaches at Bilaspur Jn by 03.00.

Related train running from Hapa(HAPA)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02905FESTIVAL SPL11:4311:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL12:2012:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02907MAO HAPA SF SPL9:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02908HAPA MAO SF SPLSource21:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPL11:0311:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPL13:5113:531A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02959BRC JAM SF SPL23:0723:09CC 2SMTWTFSS
02960JAM BRC SF SPL4:474:49CC 2SMTWTFSS
04677HAPA SVDK SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04678SVDK HAPA SPL18:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04679JAM SVDK SPL8:288:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04680SVDK JAM SPL18:1918:212A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05046FESTIVAL SPL1:421:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05635GUWAHATI EXPRES14:2714:292A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05636GHY OKHA SPECIAL20:1620:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIAL9:289:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06734RMM FESTIVAL SPL11:4311:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08401PURI OKHA SPL6:456:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08402OKHA KUR SPL21:3521:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09035MMCT PBR SPL2:152:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09036SAURASHTRA EXP0:080:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09069OKHA BSB SF SPL17:0717:092A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09070BSB OKHA SF SPL3:503:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09123BDTS JAM SPL13:5313:553A SLMTWTFSS
09124BDTS HUMSAFAR20:0220:043A SLMTWTFSS
09203SC PBR SPL18:4218:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09204PBR SC SPECIAL3:433:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL11:4311:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL12:2012:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPLSource21:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPL15:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09251SMNH OKHA SPL4:164:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09252OKHA SMNH SPL23:0823:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09261KCVL PBR SF SPL3:503:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09262PBR KCVL SPL21:1921:212A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09263PBR DEE SPL22:2322:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09264DEE PORBNDR SPL5:575:592A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09269PBR MFP SPL22:2322:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09270MFP PBR SPL10:3210:342A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09519BVC OKHA SPL8:188:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
09520BHAVNAGAR SPL18:5318:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
09523OKHA DEE SF SPL13:0813:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09524DEE OKHA FEST SP10:2410:342A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09537OKHA JP SPECIAL23:5323:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09538JP OKHA EXP SPL8:198:212A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09565OKHA DDN SPL13:0813:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09566UTTARANCHAL SPL10:2210:242A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09567TN OKHA EXP0:050:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09568OKHA TN SPL3:433:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES14:2714:292A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPL15:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22908HAPA MAO SF SPLSource21:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22960JAM BRC SF SPL4:474:49CC 2SMTWTFSS
20801PURI OKHA SPL6:456:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP11:4311:453A SLMTWTFSS
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP9:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22959BRC JAM SF SPL23:0723:09CC 2SMTWTFSS
15636DWARKA EXPRESS20:1620:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20819PURI OKHA SPL6:456:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSSource21:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL12:2012:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19015MMCT PBR SPL2:152:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19016SAURASHTRA EXP0:080:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22969OKHA BSB SF SPL17:0717:092A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22970BSB OKHA SF SPL3:503:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22923BDTS JAM SPL13:5313:553A SLMTWTFSS
22924BDTS HUMSAFAR20:0220:043A SLMTWTFSS
19201SC PBR EXP18:4218:442A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19202PBR SC EXPRESS3:433:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19251SMNH OKHA EXP4:164:183A SLMTWTFSS
19252OKHA SOMNATH EXP23:0823:103A SLMTWTFSS
20910PBR KCVL SPL21:1921:212A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20937PBR DEE SPL22:2322:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20938DEE PORBNDR SPL5:575:592A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP22:2322:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19270PBR EXPRESS10:3210:342A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19209BVC OKHA SPL8:188:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
19210BHAVNAGAR SPL18:5318:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
19573JAIPUR EXPRESS23:5323:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19574JP OKHA EXP8:198:212A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP10:2210:242A SLMTWTFSS
19567VIVEK EXP0:050:072A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP12:2012:222A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20909KCVL PBR SF SPL3:503:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS