HAPA MADGAON SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
HAPA(HAPA) MADGAON (MAO)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HAPA HAPA 00:00 00:00 min 21:40 0 0
RAJKOT JN RJT 22:50 00:00 min 22:55 0 73
SURENDRANAGAR SUNR 00:41 00:00 min 00:43 1 189
VIRAMGAM JN VG 01:53 00:00 min 01:55 1 254
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 03:10 00:00 min 03:20 1 319
NADIAD JN ND 04:01 00:00 min 04:03 1 365
ANAND JN ANND 04:17 00:00 min 04:19 1 383
VADODARA JN BRC 04:58 00:00 min 05:08 1 417
BHARUCH JN BH 06:00 00:00 min 06:02 1 488
SURAT ST 06:57 00:00 min 07:02 1 546
VAPI VAPI 08:17 00:00 min 08:19 1 641
VASAI ROAD BSR 10:05 00:00 min 10:10 1 762
PANVEL PNVL 11:25 00:00 min 11:30 1 827
KHED KHED 14:08 00:00 min 14:10 1 1003
RATNAGIRI RN 16:25 00:00 min 16:30 1 1108
KUDAL KUDL 18:38 00:00 min 18:40 1 1248
THIVIM THVM 19:18 00:00 min 19:20 1 1301
MADGAON MAO 21:00 00:00 min 00:00 1 1347

Train 02908 HAPA MADGAON SPECIAL runs from HAPA to MADGAON on Tuesday .

HAPA MADGAON SPECIAL departs from HAPA at 21:40 and reaches to MADGAON at 21:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from HAPA to MADGAON. The total distance covered by HAPA MADGAON SPECIAL is 1347 kilometers.

HAPA MADGAON SPECIAL passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from HAPA to MADGAON.

02908 HAPA MADGAON SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at HAPA . 02908 HAPA MADGAON SPECIAL arrives at HAPA  on 00:00 and departs at 21:40 . You can get down at HAPA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02908 HAPA MADGAON SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HAPA MADGAON SPECIAL ?

. 02908 HAPA MADGAON SPECIAL starts from HAPA

. What is the time taken by HAPA MADGAON SPECIAL to reach from HAPA to MADGAON ?

. 02908 HAPA MADGAON SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from HAPA to MADGAON.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HAPA MADGAON SPECIAL train is 00 minutes at HAPA .

. What is the train schedule of HAPA MADGAON SPECIAL ?

. HAPA MADGAON SPECIAL departs from HAPA at 21:40 and reaches at MADGAON by 21:00.

Related train running from HAPA(HAPA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 12:20 12:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 23:07 23:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 04:47 04:49 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 18:19 18:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 01:42 01:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 17:07 17:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 12:20 12:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 15:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 21:19 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 14:27 14:29 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 10:35 10:44 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 10:22 10:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 15:24 15:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 14:44 14:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 06:40 06:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 13:27 13:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 09:09 09:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 09:25 09:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 08:02 08:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 23:09 23:11 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 04:53 04:55 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 20:39 20:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 03:32 03:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 02:03 02:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 00:08 00:10 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 04:27 04:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP 23:06 23:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 06:23 06:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 09:09 09:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 13:30 13:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:38 11:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:14 12:16 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 21:56 21:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 09:25 09:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 16:49 16:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 21:16 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 10:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP Source 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 23:15 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY Source 04:55 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 08:45 08:47 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 18:41 18:43 SL M T W T F S S
59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS 15:43 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS 11:27 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 20:12 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 07:10 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from MADGAON (MAO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 14:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL Source 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 08:40 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 17:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL Source 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:20 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 00:15 00:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 00:15 00:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:10 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 13:20 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 02:10 02:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 01:15 01:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 04:35 04:45 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 11:25 11:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP 05:40 05:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07107 MAO MAQ SPECIAL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
07108 MAQ MAO DEMU SPL 22:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 05:15 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 13:10 13:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 03:40 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 03:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 18:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER Source 05:30 CC M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 16:50 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 16:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP Source 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 04:25 04:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 02:10 02:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22635 MAQ INTERCITY EX Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22636 MADGAON EXP 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 02:10 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 22:25 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50102 MADGAON - RATNAGIRI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50108 MAO-SWV PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56640 MAQ-MAO PASSENGER 12:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
56641 MAO MAQ PASS Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
56961 QLM-VSG 07:28 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56962 VSG-QLM PASSR 08:14 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56963 QLM-VSG PASSR 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56964 VSG-QLM 13:46 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
56965 QLM-VSG 18:08 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56966 VSG-QLM 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
70101 PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
70102 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
70103 PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
70104 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 15:50 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
70106 MAQ-MAO DEMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S