HARIHARNATH EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ambala Cant Jn(UMB) Barauni Jn (BJU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ambala Cant Jn UMB First 0 min 22.20 1 0
Yamunanagar Jagadhri YJUD 22.59 2 min 23.01 1 51
Saharanpur SRE 23.40 10 min 23.50 1 82
Roorkee RK 00.21 2 min 00.23 2 116
Laksar Jn LRJ 00.47 2 min 00.49 2 135
Najibabad Jn NBD 01.27 2 min 01.29 2 176
Moradabad MB 03.32 8 min 03.40 2 274
Bareilly BE 05.00 5 min 05.05 2 365
Lucknow LKO 09.25 10 min 09.35 2 600
Nihalgarh NHH 10.57 1 min 10.58 2 689
Musafirkhana MFKA 11.12 2 min 11.14 2 708
Sultanpur Jn SLN 11.47 5 min 11.52 2 740
Varanasi Jn BSB 15.25 15 min 15.40 2 883
Ghazipur City GCT 17.03 5 min 17.08 2 958
Ballia BUI 18.05 5 min 18.10 2 1023
Chhapra CPR 20.30 10 min 20.40 2 1088
Sonpur Jn SEE 21.51 2 min 21.53 2 1142
Hajipur Jn HJP 22.05 5 min 22.10 2 1148
Sarai SAI 22.38 1 min 22.39 2 1158
Muzaffarpur Jn MFP 23.20 5 min 23.25 2 1201
Samastipur Jn SPJ 00.20 5 min 00.25 3 1253
Barauni Jn BJU 02.30 0 min Last 3 1304

Train 14524 HARIHARNATH EXP runs from Ambala Cant Jn to Barauni Jn on Tuesday Saturday .

HARIHARNATH EXP departs from Ambala Cant Jn at 22.20 and reaches to Barauni Jn at 02.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ambala Cant Jn to Barauni Jn. The total distance covered by HARIHARNATH EXP is 1304 kilometers.

HARIHARNATH EXP passes through 22 stations in 3 days to reach from Ambala Cant Jn to Barauni Jn.

14524 HARIHARNATH EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Varanasi Jn . 14524 HARIHARNATH EXP arrives at Varanasi JnĀ  on 15.25 and departs at 15.40 . You can get down at Varanasi Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Saharanpur 10 Minutes
Moradabad 8 Minutes
Bareilly 5 Minutes
Lucknow 10 Minutes
Sultanpur Jn 5 Minutes
Varanasi Jn 15 Minutes
Ghazipur City 5 Minutes
Ballia 5 Minutes
Chhapra 10 Minutes
Hajipur Jn 5 Minutes
Muzaffarpur Jn 5 Minutes
Samastipur Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 14524 HARIHARNATH EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HARIHARNATH EXP ?

. 14524 HARIHARNATH EXP starts from Ambala Cant Jn

. What is the time taken by HARIHARNATH EXP to reach from Ambala Cant Jn to Barauni Jn ?

. 14524 HARIHARNATH EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ambala Cant Jn to Barauni Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HARIHARNATH EXP train is 15 minutes at Varanasi Jn .

. What is the train schedule of HARIHARNATH EXP ?

. HARIHARNATH EXP departs from Ambala Cant Jn at 22.20 and reaches at Barauni Jn by 02.30.

Related train running from Ambala Cant Jn(UMB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02005 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 19:50 19:53 CC M T W T F S S
02006 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 07:33 07:38 CC M T W T F S S
02011 KLK SHATBDI SPL 10:28 10:30 CC M T W T F S S
02012 KLK SHTBDI SPL 19:03 19:05 CC M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 18:50 18:52 CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL 08:32 08:34 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 16:25 16:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 09:55 09:57 CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL 20:30 20:32 CC M T W T F S S
02045 NDLS CDG SHT SPL 21:50 21:52 CC M T W T F S S
02046 CDG NDLS SHT SPL 12:55 12:57 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 17:43 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 10:55 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL 17:55 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 08:32 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 03:47 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 03:47 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 20:58 21:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 11:50 11:55 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 05:44 05:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 05:17 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 12:45 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 13:18 13:23 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 13:45 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 01:25 01:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 20:08 20:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 07:45 07:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 14:35 14:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 09:40 09:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 13:25 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:05 3A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 01:50 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:40 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 13:00 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 03:10 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 09:41 09:43 CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL 20:28 20:30 CC M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 05:12 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 17:27 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 03:20 03:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 08:05 08:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 17:15 17:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 09:00 09:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL 18:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL Source 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 20:30 20:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 05:05 05:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 18:10 18:18 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 10:10 10:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 14:45 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 18:10 18:18 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 17:55 18:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 10:25 10:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 11:40 12:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 19:35 19:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 22:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 03:45 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 12:50 12:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 00:30 00:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 18:00 18:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 02:03 02:16 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:02 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:02 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 06:40 06:55 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 16:30 16:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 20:18 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 01:30 01:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 01:30 01:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 01:58 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 10:15 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 11:10 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 15:20 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12005 NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP 19:55 19:58 1A CC M T W T F S S
12006 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 07:33 07:38 1A CC M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 10:28 10:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:03 19:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 18:50 18:52 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 08:30 08:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 09:55 09:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 20:30 20:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 09:55 09:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:30 20:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI 21:58 22:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI 12:40 12:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 17:41 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 17:55 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 08:32 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT 17:41 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 08:30 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 16:49 16:54 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 08:05 08:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 02:25 02:33 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 06:15 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 10:05 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 03:47 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 05:44 05:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 05:17 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 15:15 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 01:25 01:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 22:20 22:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 02:03 02:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 00:05 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 00:04 00:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 19:23 19:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express 16:45 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:40 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:35 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 05:50 06:00 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 20:30 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 03:13 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 04:47 04:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 04:20 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 16:25 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 22:33 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 13:45 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 08:37 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 17:22 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 18:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS Source 05:40 CC M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 08:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS Source 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 20:58 21:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 01:45 01:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 03:17 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 20:08 20:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 07:22 07:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 17:55 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 10:27 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 18:15 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 09:00 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 03:55 04:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 18:00 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 12:30 12:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP 16:40 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 00:10 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 02:25 02:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 00:30 00:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 02:06 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 11:17 11:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 02:23 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 04:03 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 06:10 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 16:47 16:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 10:53 10:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 20:08 20:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 07:45 07:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 08:40 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 13:00 13:10 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 13:00 13:20 3A M T W T F S S
22926 KLK - UMB LINK EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 22:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. Source 04:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER 21:25 22:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 09:13 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54531 UMB KLK PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54532 KLK UMB PASSENGER 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54551 UMB - BTI PASS Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54552 BTI - UMB PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54553 UMB - DUI PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54556 BTI - UMB PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54557 UMB - PTA PASS Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54558 PTA - UMB PASS 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64481 PNP-UMB MEMU 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64482 UMB-KKDE MEMU Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64483 KKDE-UMB MEMU 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64501 UMB-SRE PASS 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64502 UMB-SRE PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64504 UMB-SRE PASS Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64511 SRE-NLDM PASS 08:25 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64512 NLDM-SRE PASS 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64513 SRE-NLDM PASS 18:25 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64514 NLDM-UMB PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64515 UMB-NLDM PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64516 NLDM-UMB PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64517 UMB-NLDM PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64518 NLDM-UMB PASS 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64521 UMB-LDH PASS Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64522 LDH-UMB MEMU 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64523 UMB-LDH MEMU Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64524 LDH-UMB MEMU 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64532 UMB-DLI MEMU Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64541 PNP-UMB PAS 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64542 UMB-PNP PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64543 PNP-UMB MEMU 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64545 KKDE-UMB PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64546 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64547 KKDE-UMB PASS 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64548 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64563 UMB-NLDM MEMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64564 NLDM-UMB MUMU 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74645 UMB-JUC PASS Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74646 JUC-UMB PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74991 UMB-CHDL PASS Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74992 CHDL-UMB PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74993 KKDE-UMB PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74994 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Barauni Jn (BJU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 17:30 17:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL Source 22:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 22:25 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:15 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 08:50 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 15:10 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:55 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 07:15 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 14:50 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 06:20 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03205 SHC PPTA SPECIAL 01:04 01:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03206 PPTA SHC SPECIAL 11:04 11:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 15:48 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 10:15 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL 15:45 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL 10:15 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 01:20 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 05:55 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 05:55 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL Source 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 18:50 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 23:05 23:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 05:05 05:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 18:20 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 19:55 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 03:20 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 01:15 01:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 12:40 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 01:15 01:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 19:30 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 23:35 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 09:30 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 16:15 16:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 21:05 21:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 16:50 17:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 07:35 07:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 22:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 16:10 16:30 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 08:40 09:00 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 01:40 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 17:32 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 02:54 03:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 03:27 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 20:39 20:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 15:55 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 10:15 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 01:20 01:35 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 05:55 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 05:58 06:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 02:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 19:20 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 05:20 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 10:00 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 12:40 12:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 19:30 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 08:50 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 06:50 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 16:05 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS 15:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS Source 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 08:45 08:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS 19:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 05:30 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 01:55 02:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 20:35 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 11:25 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER Source 03:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 06:40 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55238 SPJ-BJU PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55525 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55526 SPJ-BJU PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 08:10 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 20:20 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS 13:45 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 14:20 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS 09:25 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 18:45 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55549 BJU-HJP PASSENGER Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63273 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63274 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63275 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63276 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63279 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63280 SEE-BJU MEMU 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63285 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63286 SEE-BJU MEMU 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63287 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63288 SEE-BJU MEMU 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75215 BJU-PPTA DEMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75216 PPTA-BJU DEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S