HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
HATIA(HTE) ISLAMPUR (IPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HATIA HTE 00:00 00:00 min 19:25 0 0
RANCHI RNC 19:40 00:00 min 19:50 0 7
MURI MURI 20:55 00:00 min 21:00 0 67
BOKARO STL CITY BKSC 22:10 00:00 min 22:15 0 120
CHANDRAPURA CRP 22:51 00:00 min 22:53 0 135
NSC BOSE J GOMO GMO 23:25 00:00 min 23:35 0 152
PARASNATH PNME 23:50 00:00 min 23:52 0 170
HAZARIBAGH RD HZD 00:11 00:00 min 00:13 1 197
KODERMA KQR 00:47 00:00 min 00:50 1 245
PAHARPUR PRP 01:45 00:00 min 01:47 1 289
GAYA JN GAYA 03:45 00:00 min 04:05 1 322
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA MDE 04:30 00:00 min 04:32 1 352
JEHANABAD JHD 04:55 00:00 min 05:00 1 369
NADAUJ NDU 05:07 00:00 min 05:09 1 377
TAREGNA TEA 05:19 00:00 min 05:21 1 384
NADWAN NDW 05:29 00:00 min 05:31 1 390
PATNA JN PNBE 06:20 00:00 min 06:30 1 413
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 06:40 00:00 min 06:42 1 416
PATNA SAHEB PNC 06:50 00:00 min 06:52 1 423
FATUHA FUT 07:15 00:00 min 07:17 1 435
DANIYAWAN BZR H DNWH 07:28 00:00 min 07:30 1 442
HILSA HIL 07:53 00:00 min 07:55 1 455
EKANGARSARAI EKR 08:08 00:00 min 08:10 1 467
ISLAMPUR IPR 09:15 00:00 min 00:00 1 477

Train 08624 HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL runs from HATIA to ISLAMPUR on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL departs from HATIA at 19:25 and reaches to ISLAMPUR at 09:15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from HATIA to ISLAMPUR. The total distance covered by HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL is 477 kilometers.

HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from HATIA to ISLAMPUR.

08624 HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at HATIA . 08624 HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL arrives at HATIA  on 00:00 and departs at 19:25 . You can get down at HATIA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 08624 HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL ?

. 08624 HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL starts from HATIA

. What is the time taken by HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL to reach from HATIA to ISLAMPUR ?

. 08624 HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from HATIA to ISLAMPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL train is 00 minutes at HATIA .

. What is the train schedule of HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL ?

. HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL departs from HATIA at 19:25 and reaches at ISLAMPUR by 09:15.

Related train running from HATIA(HTE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 03:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL Source 08:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL Source 16:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 07:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL Source 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS Source 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 20:20 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 06:50 06:55 3A M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 19:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 21:05 Destition CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58659 HTE-ROU PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58660 ROU-HTE PASENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from ISLAMPUR (IPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02871 IPR NDLS SPL Source 15:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 16:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL Source 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 13:55 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS Source 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS Source 17:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS 10:15 Destitio 2A 3A M T W T F S S
53207 IPR- FUT PASS Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53208 FUT-IPR PASS 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S