HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
HABIBGANJ(HBJ) SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HABIBGANJ HBJ 00:00 00:00 min 14:40 0 0
VIDISHA BHS 15:27 00:00 min 15:29 0 59
BINA JN BINA 16:35 00:00 min 16:40 0 144
SAUGOR SGO 18:00 00:00 min 18:05 0 219
DAMOH DMO 19:08 00:00 min 19:10 0 297
KATNI MURWARA KMZ 21:15 00:00 min 21:25 0 406
SHAHDOL SDL 23:53 00:00 min 23:55 0 533
BILASPUR JN BSP 04:00 00:00 min 04:15 1 725
RAIGARH RIG 06:14 00:00 min 06:16 1 858
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG 07:35 00:00 min 07:37 1 930
ROURKELA ROU 08:57 00:00 min 09:05 1 1031
CHAKRADHARPUR CKP 10:30 00:00 min 10:37 1 1132
TATANAGAR JN TATA 11:35 00:00 min 11:40 1 1195
KHARAGPUR JN KGP 13:40 00:00 min 13:45 1 1329
SANTRAGACHI JN SRC 15:35 00:00 min 00:00 1 1438

Train 02157 HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR SPL runs from HABIBGANJ to SANTRAGACHI JN on Tuesday .

HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR SPL departs from HABIBGANJ at 14:40 and reaches to SANTRAGACHI JN at 15:35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from HABIBGANJ to SANTRAGACHI JN. The total distance covered by HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR SPL is 1438 kilometers.

HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR SPL passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from HABIBGANJ to SANTRAGACHI JN.

02157 HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at HABIBGANJ . 02157 HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR SPL arrives at HABIBGANJ  on 00:00 and departs at 14:40 . You can get down at HABIBGANJ to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02157 HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR SPL ?

. 02157 HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR SPL starts from HABIBGANJ

. What is the time taken by HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR SPL to reach from HABIBGANJ to SANTRAGACHI JN ?

. 02157 HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from HABIBGANJ to SANTRAGACHI JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR SPL train is 00 minutes at HABIBGANJ .

. What is the train schedule of HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR SPL ?

. HBJ-SRC SF HAMSAFAR SPL departs from HABIBGANJ at 14:40 and reaches at SANTRAGACHI JN by 15:35.

Related train running from HABIBGANJ(HBJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 14:48 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 10:18 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 03:48 03:50 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 08:17 08:19 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 23:32 23:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:38 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 07:03 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL Source 15:00 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 14:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02051 INTERCITY SF SPL Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02052 INTERCITY SF SPL 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 17:02 17:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 04:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL Source 15:50 3A M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL Source 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 06:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 20:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 02:11 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 02:04 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 00:10 00:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 02:40 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 02:04 02:12 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 00:10 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 07:32 07:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 20:58 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 03:42 03:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 16:10 16:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 09:13 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:20 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 22:02 22:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 07:45 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 20:38 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 03:11 03:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 18:17 18:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 08:04 08:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:26 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 12:07 12:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:27 11:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 18:15 18:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 07:47 07:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 02:12 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 08:02 08:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 22:40 22:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 05:05 05:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 15:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 14:25 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI Source 17:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 09:13 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 17:07 17:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 05:01 05:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 08:22 08:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 01:22 01:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 23:59 00:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 00:01 00:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 06:12 06:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 20:41 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 18:45 18:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 05:37 05:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 15:51 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:32 04:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 09:42 09:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 03:42 03:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 19:02 19:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:20 07:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 02:02 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR 23:20 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 11:07 11:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 05:10 05:20 3A M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 21:00 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 18:26 18:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 08:08 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 20:13 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 18:43 18:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 15:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL Source 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02211 SRC PRR SPL Source 06:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02212 PRR HWH SPL 20:30 20:32 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02228 PRR HWH SPL 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02257 HWH DGHA SPL 07:06 07:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02258 DGHA HWH SPL 13:17 13:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 11:47 11:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 11:47 11:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 11:19 11:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 17:00 17:01 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL Source 14:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 16:22 16:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 16:22 16:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL 09:36 09:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 12:59 13:01 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 19:06 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08003 HWH BHC SPL 15:57 15:58 2S M T W T F S S
08004 BHC HWH SPL 10:59 11:01 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 22:36 22:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 20:31 20:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 20:31 20:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 20:18 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 07:42 07:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 10:04 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 13:16 13:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 17:05 17:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 19:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP Source 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 16:16 16:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 05:06 05:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS 09:45 09:46 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 19:35 19:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 10:41 10:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 12:46 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 03:12 03:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 11:12 11:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12857 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12858 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS 13:16 13:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 11:49 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 18:39 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 18:15 18:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 20:38 20:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP 07:56 07:58 2S M T W T F S S
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 18:50 18:52 2S M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 06:16 06:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 06:16 06:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 20:18 20:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 08:09 08:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18001 KANDARI EXPRESS 14:32 14:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18002 KANDARI EXPRESS 21:20 21:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 05:33 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 14:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 15:11 15:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 07:34 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 05:54 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 15:29 15:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 20:32 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 13:16 13:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 21:04 21:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 20:32 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 22:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP Source 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
38031 SHM SRC LOCAL 08:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38032 SRC SHM LOCAL Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38033 SHM SRC LOCAL 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38034 SRC SHM LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38036 SRC SHM LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 08:53 08:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38053 HWH HLZ LOCAL 09:53 09:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38056 HLZ HW LOCAL 17:31 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 20:19 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38101 SRC-ULB Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38102 ULB - SRC EMU LOCAL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38103 HWH ULB LOCAL 07:23 07:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38104 ULB HWH LOCAL 08:48 08:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38105 HWH ULB LOCAL 08:53 08:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38106 ULB HWH LOCAL 10:31 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38107 SRC-ULB EMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38201 HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL 17:13 17:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38202 BZN - HWH SUBURBAN LOCAL 08:29 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38206 BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL 19:23 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38301 SRC - MCA LOCAL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38302 MCA-HWH LOCAL 04:07 04:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38303 HWH MCA LOCAL 07:53 07:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38304 MCA HWH LOCAL 04:52 04:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38305 SHM MCA LOCAL 10:38 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38306 MCA - HWH LOCAL 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38307 HWH MCA LOCAL 12:48 12:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38308 MCA-HWH LOCAL 07:17 07:18 N/A M T W T F S S
38309 SRC-MCA SUBURBAN LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38310 MCA SHM LOCAL 08:13 08:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38311 HWH MCA LOCAL 17:53 17:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38312 MCA HWH LOCAL 10:50 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
38313 HWH MCA LOCAL 19:08 19:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38314 MCA HWH LOCAL 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38315 SHM MCA LOCAL 19:24 19:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38316 MCA-SRC LOCAL 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38317 HWH MCA LOCAL 20:43 20:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38318 MCA HWH LOCAL 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38319 HWH-MCA LOCAL 22:18 22:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38321 HWH-MCA LOCAL 23:13 23:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38401 HWH PKU LOCAL 05:38 05:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38402 PKU HWH LOCAL 04:24 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38403 HWH PKU LOCAL 06:03 06:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38404 PKU HWH LOCAL 04:41 04:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38405 HWH PKU LOCAL 07:04 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38406 PKU HWH LOCAL 05:19 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38407 SRC PKU LOCAL Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38408 PKU HWH LOCAL 05:54 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38409 HWH PKU LOCAL 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38410 PKU HWH LOCAL 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38411 HWH-PKU LOCAL 08:18 08:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38412 PKU HWH LOCAL 07:02 07:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38413 HWH PKU LOCAL 09:28 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38414 PKU HWH LOCAL 07:46 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
38415 HWH PKU LOCAL 09:38 09:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38416 PKU HWH LOCAL 08:44 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38417 SRC-PKU LOCAL Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38418 PKU HWH LOCAL 09:43 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38419 HWH-PKU LOCAL 10:26 10:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38420 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:04 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38421 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:33 11:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38422 PKU SRC LOCAL 10:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38423 HWH PKU LOCAL 13:23 13:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38424 PKU HWH LOCAL 11:12 11:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38425 HWH PKU LOCAL 14:13 14:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38426 PKU-HWH LOCAL 11:27 11:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38427 HWH PKU LOCAL 14:58 14:59 N/A M T W T F S S
38428 PKU HWH LOCAL 12:49 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38429 HWH PKU LOCAL 15:28 15:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38430 PKU-HWH LOCAL 13:25 13:26 N/A M T W T F S S
38431 HWH PKU LOCAL 16:03 16:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38432 PKU - SRC SUBURBAN LOCAL 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38433 HWH PKU LOCAL 16:33 16:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38434 PKU HWH LOCAL 15:18 15:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38435 HWH-PKU LOCAL 16:48 16:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38436 PKU HWH LOCAL 16:52 16:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38437 HWH PKU LOCAL 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 17:14 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38439 HWH PKU LOCAL 18:08 18:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 18:02 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38441 HWH PKU LOCAL 18:40 18:41 N/A M T W T F S S
38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 18:39 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38443 HWH PKU LOCAL 19:23 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:07 19:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38445 HWH PKU LOCAL 19:43 19:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38446 PKU-HWH LOCAL 19:19 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38447 HWH PKU LOCAL 20:08 20:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38448 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:38 19:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38449 HWH PKU LOCAL 20:28 20:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38450 PKU HWH LOCAL 20:09 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38451 HWH PKU LOCAL 21:32 21:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38452 PKU-HWH LOCAL 21:05 21:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38453 HWH PKU LOCAL 22:43 22:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38454 PKU HWH LOCAL 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38455 HWH-PKU LOCAL 23:53 23:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38456 PKU-HWH LOCAL 22:44 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38501 HWH BCK LOCAL 11:48 11:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 15:51 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
38601 HWH - KIG SUB LOCAL 09:46 09:47 N/A M T W T F S S
38602 KIG - HWH SUB LOCAL 12:12 12:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38701 HWH KGP LOCAL 03:14 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 05:04 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38703 HWH-KGP EMU LOCAL 03:33 03:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38705 HWH-KGP LOCAL 05:13 05:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 07:33 07:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 07:33 07:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38708 KGP-HWH EMU LOCAL 09:02 09:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38709 SRC-KGP LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38710 KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL 09:15 09:16 N/A M T W T F S S
38711 HWH-KGP LOCAL 11:05 11:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 12:11 12:12 N/A M T W T F S S
38714 KGP-HWH LOCAL 09:31 09:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38716 KGP HWH LOCAL 13:02 13:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38717 HWH - KGP 13:13 13:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38718 KGP-SRC LOCAL 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38719 HWH-KGP LOCAL 14:28 14:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38720 KGP-HWH LOCAL 16:33 16:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38721 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL 19:03 19:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38722 KGP - HWH EMU 17:19 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 21:06 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
38724 KGP - HWH EMU 19:26 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38726 KGP HWH LOCAL 19:54 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL 02:49 02:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 04:43 04:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38804 MDN-HWH LOCAL 08:20 08:21 N/A M T W T F S S
38805 HWH MDN OCAL 05:53 05:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38806 MDN HWH LOCAL 08:35 08:36 N/A M T W T F S S
38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 06:49 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 09:04 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 08:26 08:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:22 10:23 N/A M T W T F S S
38811 HWH-MDN LOCAL 09:10 09:11 N/A M T W T F S S
38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:03 10:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 13:45 13:46 N/A M T W T F S S
38815 HWH - MDN LOCAL 10:38 10:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 14:25 14:26 N/A M T W T F S S
38817 HWH-MDN LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38818 MDN-HWH LOCAL 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 13:53 13:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38820 MDN - HWH LOCAL 17:05 17:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 18:10 18:11 N/A M T W T F S S
38823 HWH-MDN LOCAL 17:38 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38824 MDN-HWH LOCAL 18:43 18:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38825 HWH-MDN LOCAL 18:26 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 20:38 20:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38827 HWH MDN LOCAL 18:53 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 21:49 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38829 HWH-MDN LOCAL 19:49 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38830 MDN-HWH LOCAL 23:32 23:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 20:21 20:22 N/A M T W T F S S
38901 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38902 AMZ SRC LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38903 HWH AMZ LOCAL 05:24 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38904 AMZ HWH LOCAL 06:34 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38905 HWH - AMTA LOCAL 06:38 06:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38906 AMTA HWH LOCAL 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38907 HWH AMZ LOCAL 09:00 09:01 N/A M T W T F S S
38908 AMZ HWH LOCAL 09:10 09:11 N/A M T W T F S S
38909 HWH AMZ LOCAL 10:48 10:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38910 AMTA-HWH LOCAL 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38911 SRC AMZ LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38912 AMTA HWH LOCAL 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38913 HWH AMZ LOCAL 15:38 15:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38914 AMZ -HWH LOCAL 14:33 14:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38915 HWH AMZ LOCAL 16:58 16:59 N/A M T W T F S S
38916 AMZ SRC LOCAL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38917 HWH AMTA LOCAL 18:23 18:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38918 AMZ HWH LOCAL 18:26 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38919 HWH AMZ LOCAL 19:33 19:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38920 AMZ HWH LOCAL 19:50 19:51 N/A M T W T F S S
38921 HWH AMZ LOCAL 20:48 20:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38922 AMZ HWH LOCAL 21:00 21:01 N/A M T W T F S S
38923 HWH-AMZ LOCAL 22:00 22:01 N/A M T W T F S S
38924 AMZ-HWH LOCAL 23:23 23:24 N/A M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 00:12 00:13 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS 18:01 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST 09:38 09:39 N/A M T W T F S S
68001 SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68002 JER HWH LOCAL 09:20 09:21 N/A M T W T F S S
68003 HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68004 GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL 17:38 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
68007 HWH JER MEMU LOCAL 17:28 17:29 N/A M T W T F S S
68008 JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68686 DGHA-SRC DEMU PASSENGER 09:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68689 SRC DGHA DEMU PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S