HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hajipur Junction(HJP) Bathua Bazar (BHBR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HAJIPUR JN HJP Source 0 min 15:35 1 0
SONPUR JN SEE 15:45 5:00 min 15:50 1 6
PARMANANDPUR PMU 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 12
NAYAGAON NYO 16:06 2:00 min 16:08 1 17
SITALPUR STLR 16:16 2:00 min 16:18 1 24
DIGHWARA DGA 16:41 2:00 min 16:43 1 29
AWATARNAGAR ATNR 16:51 2:00 min 16:53 1 34
BARA GOPAL BAGL 17:01 2:00 min 17:03 1 39
DUMRI JUARA DRI 17:09 2:00 min 17:11 1 44
GOLDEENGANJ GJH 17:25 2:00 min 17:27 1 48
CHHAPRA KACHERI CI 17:47 2:00 min 17:49 1 57
CHHAPRA CPR 17:55 10:00 min 18:05 1 59
TEKNIWAS TKVR 18:10 2:00 min 18:12 1 64
KOPA SAMHOTA KPS 18:18 2:00 min 18:20 1 70
DAUDPUR DDP 18:28 2:00 min 18:30 1 79
EKMA EKMA 18:38 2:00 min 18:40 1 87
MAHENDRANATH MHRN 18:47 1:00 min 18:48 1 92
CHAINWA CW 18:53 2:00 min 18:55 1 94
DURAUNDHA JN DDA 19:10 2:00 min 19:12 1 102
PACHRUKHI PCK 19:28 2:00 min 19:30 1 112
SIWAN JN SV 19:55 15:00 min 20:10 1 120
SIWAN KACHARI SVC 20:16 1:00 min 20:17 1 123
AMLORI SARSAR ALS 20:24 2:00 min 20:26 1 130
HATHUA HTW 20:38 2:00 min 20:40 1 138
LAIN BAZAR LB 21:06 2:00 min 21:08 1 150
SALARKHURD SRKR 21:14 2:00 min 21:16 1 153
PHULWARIA PLWR 21:23 1:00 min 21:24 1 155
BATHUA BAZAR BHBR 21:55 0 min Destination 1 159

Train 55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER runs from Hajipur Junction to Bathua Bazar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER departs from Hajipur Junction at 15:35 and reaches to Bathua Bazar at 21:55 . It takes 6 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Hajipur Junction to Bathua Bazar. The total distance covered by HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER is 159 kilometers.

HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Hajipur Junction to Bathua Bazar.

55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at SIWAN JN . 55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER arrives at SIWAN JN  on 19:55 and departs at 20:10 . You can get down at SIWAN JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SONPUR JN 5 Minutes
CHHAPRA 10 Minutes
SIWAN JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER ?

. 55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER starts from Hajipur Junction

. What is the time taken by HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER to reach from Hajipur Junction to Bathua Bazar ?

. 55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER takes 6 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Hajipur Junction to Bathua Bazar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER train is 15 minutes at SIWAN JN .

. What is the train schedule of HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER ?

. HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER departs from Hajipur Junction at 15:35 and reaches at Bathua Bazar by 21:55.

Related train running from Hajipur Junction(HJP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 19:42 19:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 12:30 12:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:10 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 09:15 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 03:18 03:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 03:18 03:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 03:18 03:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 12:08 12:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 01:26 01:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 11:50 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 13:55 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 05:36 05:41 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 05:36 05:41 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 00:08 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03205 SHC PPTA SPECIAL 04:01 04:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03206 PPTA SHC SPECIAL 09:05 09:55 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 00:15 00:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 02:05 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 00:15 00:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 02:45 02:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 16:18 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 16:18 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 16:32 16:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 00:15 00:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 14:55 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 04:50 04:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 19:48 19:53 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 23:27 23:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 23:27 23:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 20:05 20:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 20:05 20:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 12:40 12:45 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 18:05 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 12:40 12:45 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 18:05 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 09:50 09:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 12:50 12:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 15:52 15:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 16:30 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 16:30 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05201 PPTA NKE SPL 17:45 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05202 NKE PPTA SPL 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 21:00 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 02:25 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 22:10 22:15 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 02:05 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 08:15 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 21:52 21:57 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 00:01 00:06 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 11:05 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 20:05 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 04:45 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 15:00 15:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 05:23 05:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 09:05 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 14:18 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 02:25 02:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 23:00 23:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 23:00 23:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 15:05 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 07:55 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 02:05 02:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 08:15 08:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 14:52 14:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 14:52 14:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 19:50 19:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 04:25 04:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 07:55 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 19:22 19:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 09:07 09:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 13:45 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 11:28 11:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 07:24 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 12:12 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 23:57 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 13:09 13:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 00:20 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 02:05 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 00:20 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 03:03 03:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 15:27 15:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:55 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 16:15 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:55 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 16:15 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 22:05 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 13:27 13:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:58 15:03 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 05:23 05:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 14:58 15:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 14:22 14:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 04:53 04:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 14:42 14:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 09:07 09:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 17:57 18:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55015 PASSENGER 19:10 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER 19:30 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 07:55 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER 16:30 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 11:55 12:08 N/A M T W T F S S
55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER 09:15 09:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55542 BHBR-HJP PASSENGER 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55549 BJU-HJP PASSENGER 02:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63279 BJU-SEE MEMU 19:58 20:03 N/A M T W T F S S
63280 SEE-BJU MEMU 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63285 BJU-SEE MEMU 05:50 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63286 SEE-BJU MEMU 07:15 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63287 BJU-SEE MEMU 08:55 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63288 SEE-BJU MEMU 18:25 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75211 SPJ-SEE DEMU 22:27 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75212 SEE - SPJ DEMU 03:30 03:33 N/A M T W T F S S
75215 BJU-PPTA DEMU 17:45 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75216 PPTA-BJU DEMU 09:26 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bathua Bazar (BHBR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05242 PCDR-SEE DEMU PASS SPL 06:31 06:32 N/A M T W T F S S
55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55542 BHBR-HJP PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S