HJP-BJU PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hajipur Junction(HJP) Barauni Junction (BJU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HAJIPUR JN HJP Source 0 min 04:15 1 0
CHAKMAKRAND CKRD 04:23 2:00 min 04:25 1 7
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR AYRN 04:31 2:00 min 04:33 1 10
CHAK SIKANDAR CSR 04:40 2:00 min 04:42 1 16
GRAM KHARIKA HALT GKHT 04:48 1:00 min 04:49 1 18
DESARI DES 04:53 2:00 min 04:55 1 20
SAHADAI BUZURG SDG 05:01 2:00 min 05:03 1 25
MEHNAR ROAD MNO 05:09 2:00 min 05:11 1 30
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H BDUA 05:17 1:00 min 05:18 1 34
SHAHPUR PATOREE SPP 05:35 2:00 min 05:37 1 38
NANDANI LAGUNIA NNNL 05:51 2:00 min 05:53 1 43
MOHIUDDINNAGAR MOG 06:00 2:00 min 06:02 1 51
HARPAR BOCHAHA HBP 06:08 2:00 min 06:10 1 56
VIDYAPATIDHAM VPDA 06:15 2:00 min 06:17 1 61
BACHWARA JN BCA 06:36 2:00 min 06:38 1 71
TEGHRA TGA 06:47 2:00 min 06:49 1 80
BARAUNI FLAG BUJ 06:55 2:00 min 06:57 1 85
BARAUNI JN BJU 07:25 0 min Destination 1 88

Train 55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER runs from Hajipur Junction to Barauni Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HJP-BJU PASSENGER departs from Hajipur Junction at 04:15 and reaches to Barauni Junction at 07:25 . It takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Hajipur Junction to Barauni Junction. The total distance covered by HJP-BJU PASSENGER is 88 kilometers.

HJP-BJU PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Hajipur Junction to Barauni Junction.

55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at CHAKMAKRAND . 55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER arrives at CHAKMAKRAND  on 04:23 and departs at 04:25 . You can get down at CHAKMAKRAND to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HJP-BJU PASSENGER ?

. 55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER starts from Hajipur Junction

. What is the time taken by HJP-BJU PASSENGER to reach from Hajipur Junction to Barauni Junction ?

. 55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Hajipur Junction to Barauni Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HJP-BJU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at CHAKMAKRAND .

. What is the train schedule of HJP-BJU PASSENGER ?

. HJP-BJU PASSENGER departs from Hajipur Junction at 04:15 and reaches at Barauni Junction by 07:25.

Related train running from Hajipur Junction(HJP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 19:42 19:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 12:30 12:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:10 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 09:15 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 03:18 03:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 03:18 03:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 03:18 03:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 12:08 12:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 01:26 01:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 11:50 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 13:55 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 05:36 05:41 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 05:36 05:41 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 00:08 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03205 SHC PPTA SPECIAL 04:01 04:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03206 PPTA SHC SPECIAL 09:05 09:55 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 00:15 00:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 02:05 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 00:15 00:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 02:45 02:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 16:18 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 16:18 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 16:32 16:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 00:15 00:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 14:55 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 04:50 04:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 19:48 19:53 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 23:27 23:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 23:27 23:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 20:05 20:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 20:05 20:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 12:40 12:45 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 18:05 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 12:40 12:45 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 18:05 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 09:50 09:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 12:50 12:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 15:52 15:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 16:30 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 16:30 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05201 PPTA NKE SPL 17:45 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05202 NKE PPTA SPL 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 21:00 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 02:25 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 22:10 22:15 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 02:05 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 08:15 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 21:52 21:57 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 00:01 00:06 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 11:05 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 20:05 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 04:45 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 15:00 15:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 05:23 05:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 09:05 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 14:18 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 02:25 02:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 23:00 23:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 23:00 23:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 15:05 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 07:55 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 02:05 02:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 08:15 08:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 14:52 14:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 14:52 14:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 19:50 19:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 04:25 04:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 07:55 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 19:22 19:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 09:07 09:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 13:45 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 11:28 11:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 07:24 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 12:12 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 23:57 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 13:09 13:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 00:20 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 02:05 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 00:20 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 03:03 03:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 15:27 15:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:55 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 16:15 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:55 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 16:15 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 22:05 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 13:27 13:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:58 15:03 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 05:23 05:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 14:58 15:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 14:22 14:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 04:53 04:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 14:42 14:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 09:07 09:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 17:57 18:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55015 PASSENGER 19:10 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER 19:30 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 07:55 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER 16:30 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 11:55 12:08 N/A M T W T F S S
55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER 09:15 09:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55542 BHBR-HJP PASSENGER 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55549 BJU-HJP PASSENGER 02:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63279 BJU-SEE MEMU 19:58 20:03 N/A M T W T F S S
63280 SEE-BJU MEMU 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63285 BJU-SEE MEMU 05:50 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63286 SEE-BJU MEMU 07:15 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63287 BJU-SEE MEMU 08:55 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63288 SEE-BJU MEMU 18:25 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75211 SPJ-SEE DEMU 22:27 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75212 SEE - SPJ DEMU 03:30 03:33 N/A M T W T F S S
75215 BJU-PPTA DEMU 17:45 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75216 PPTA-BJU DEMU 09:26 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Barauni Junction (BJU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 17:30 17:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL Source 22:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 22:25 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:15 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 08:50 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 15:10 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:55 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 07:15 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 14:50 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 06:20 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03205 SHC PPTA SPECIAL 01:04 01:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03206 PPTA SHC SPECIAL 11:04 11:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 15:48 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 10:15 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL 15:45 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL 10:15 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 01:20 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 05:55 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 05:55 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL Source 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 18:50 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 23:05 23:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 05:05 05:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 18:20 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 19:55 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 03:20 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 01:15 01:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 12:40 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 01:15 01:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 19:30 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 23:35 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 09:30 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 16:15 16:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 21:05 21:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 16:50 17:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 07:35 07:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 22:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 16:10 16:30 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 08:40 09:00 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 01:40 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 17:32 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 02:54 03:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 03:27 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 20:39 20:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 15:55 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 10:15 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 01:20 01:35 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 05:55 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 05:58 06:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 02:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 19:20 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 05:20 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 10:00 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 12:40 12:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 19:30 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 08:50 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 06:50 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 16:05 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS 15:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS Source 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 08:45 08:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS 19:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 05:30 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 01:55 02:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 20:35 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 11:25 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER Source 03:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 06:40 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55238 SPJ-BJU PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55525 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55526 SPJ-BJU PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 08:10 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 20:20 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS 13:45 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 14:20 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS 09:25 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 18:45 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55549 BJU-HJP PASSENGER Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63273 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63274 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63275 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63276 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63279 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63280 SEE-BJU MEMU 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63285 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63286 SEE-BJU MEMU 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63287 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63288 SEE-BJU MEMU 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75215 BJU-PPTA DEMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75216 PPTA-BJU DEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S