HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Himmatnagar(HMT) Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HIMMATNAGAR HMT Source NULL min 14:20 1 0
HAPAROAD HPRD 14:30 1:00 min 14:31 1 5
SONASAN SNSN 14:46 2:00 min 14:48 1 13
PRANTIJ PRJ 15:01 1:00 min 15:02 1 21
KHARIAMRAPUR KIA 15:13 1:00 min 15:14 1 28
TALOD TOD 15:23 2:00 min 15:25 1 34
KHEROL KOY 15:36 1:00 min 15:37 1 39
RAKHIYAL RKH 15:48 1:00 min 15:49 1 46
JALIYAMATH JLM 15:56 1:00 min 15:57 1 50
NANDOLDEHEGAM NHM 16:12 2:00 min 16:14 1 59
DABHODA DBO 16:35 2:00 min 16:37 1 66
MEDRA MDRA 16:56 1:00 min 16:57 1 72
NARODA NRD 17:07 2:00 min 17:09 1 78
SARARGRAM SDGM 17:15 1:00 min 17:16 1 81
SAHIJPUR SAHP 17:21 1:00 min 17:22 1 82
ASARVAJN ASV 17:30 2:00 min 17:32 1 85
AHMEDABAD ADIJ 17:50 NULL min Destination 1 87

Train 52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER runs from Himmatnagar to Ahmedabad Junction MG on .

HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER departs from Himmatnagar at 14:20 and reaches to Ahmedabad Junction MG at 17:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Himmatnagar to Ahmedabad Junction MG. The total distance covered by HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER is 87 kilometers.

HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Himmatnagar to Ahmedabad Junction MG.

52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at HIMMATNAGAR . 52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER arrives at HIMMATNAGAR  on Source and departs at 14:20 . You can get down at HIMMATNAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER ?

. 52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER starts from Himmatnagar

. What is the time taken by HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER to reach from Himmatnagar to Ahmedabad Junction MG ?

. 52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Himmatnagar to Ahmedabad Junction MG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at HIMMATNAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER ?

. HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER departs from Himmatnagar at 14:20 and reaches at Ahmedabad Junction MG by 17:50.

Related train running from Himmatnagar(HMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09401 ASV HMT DEMU SPL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09402 HMT ASV DEMU SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 SL M T W T F S S
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS 01:35 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52920 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52921 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52922 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER 11:45 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52925 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 09:00 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 17:50 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER 10:20 10:30 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
52911 RUJ-ADIJ FAST PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52912 ADIJ-RUJ FAST PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52913 RUJ - ADIJ FAST PASSENGER 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52914 ADIJ-RUJ FAST PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52915 NHM - ADIJ PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52916 ADI - NHM MG PASSENGER Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52917 NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52918 ADIJ - NHM MG PASSENGER Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52920 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52921 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52922 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52925 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER Source 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S