Hsda Bgp Pgr 53445 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
HANSDIHA(HSDA) Bhagalpur (BGP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HANSDIHA HSDA Source 0 min 22:00 1 0
KUMRADOL KADL 22:11 1:00 min 22:12 1 6
DANRE DANE 22:23 1:00 min 22:24 1 13
PANDETOLA PETA 22:28 1:00 min 22:29 1 15
MANDAR HILL MDLE 22:44 1:00 min 22:45 1 23
MANDAR VIDYAPITH HALT MDVB 22:58 1:00 min 22:59 1 29
PANJWARA ROAD PJLE 23:07 1:00 min 23:08 1 33
BARAHAT BHLE 23:16 1:00 min 23:17 1 36
PUNSIA PNSA 23:26 1:00 min 23:27 1 40
PIPRADIH PPDI 23:36 1:00 min 23:37 1 45
DHAUNI DWLE 23:42 1:00 min 23:43 1 47
BELA BELT 23:51 1:00 min 23:52 1 51
SANJHA SJJ 23:58 1:00 min 23:59 1 53
TIKANI TKLE 00:08 1:00 min 00:09 2 58
JAGDISHPUR JDPT 00:14 1:00 min 00:15 2 60
HATPURAINI HPLE 00:20 1:00 min 00:21 2 61
GANI DHAM HALT GIF 00:26 1:00 min 00:27 2 62
KOLLIKHUTAHA KKTA 00:35 1:00 min 00:36 2 65
BHAGALPUR BGP 01:00 0 min Destination 2 72

Train 53445 HSDA - BGP PGR runs from HANSDIHA to Bhagalpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HSDA - BGP PGR departs from HANSDIHA at 22:00 and reaches to Bhagalpur at 01:00 . It takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from HANSDIHA to Bhagalpur. The total distance covered by HSDA - BGP PGR is 72 kilometers.

HSDA - BGP PGR passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from HANSDIHA to Bhagalpur.

53445 HSDA - BGP PGR has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at KUMRADOL . 53445 HSDA - BGP PGR arrives at KUMRADOL  on 22:11 and departs at 22:12 . You can get down at KUMRADOL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53445 HSDA - BGP PGR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HSDA - BGP PGR ?

. 53445 HSDA - BGP PGR starts from HANSDIHA

. What is the time taken by HSDA - BGP PGR to reach from HANSDIHA to Bhagalpur ?

. 53445 HSDA - BGP PGR takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from HANSDIHA to Bhagalpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HSDA - BGP PGR train is 1 minutes at KUMRADOL .

. What is the train schedule of HSDA - BGP PGR ?

. HSDA - BGP PGR departs from HANSDIHA at 22:00 and reaches at Bhagalpur by 01:00.

Related train running from HANSDIHA(HSDA)

Related train running from Bhagalpur (BGP)