HTE ANVT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Hatia(HTE) Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HATIA HTE Source 0 min 14:30 1 0
RANCHI RNC 14:45 15:00 min 15:00 1 7
MURI MURI 16:08 2:00 min 16:10 1 69
JHALIDA JAA 16:32 1:00 min 16:33 1 81
BOKARO STL CITY BKSC 17:30 5:00 min 17:35 1 121
CHANDRAPURA CRP 18:03 2:00 min 18:05 1 137
NSC BOSE J GOMO GMO 18:30 5:00 min 18:35 1 153
KODERMA KQR 19:40 5:00 min 19:45 1 247
GAYA JN GAYA 21:30 5:00 min 21:35 1 323
GURARU GRRU 21:54 1:00 min 21:55 1 344
RAFIGANJ RFJ 22:08 1:00 min 22:09 1 360
ANUGRAHA N ROAD AUBR 22:31 1:00 min 22:32 1 392
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 22:48 2:00 min 22:50 1 408
SASARAM SSM 23:03 1:00 min 23:04 1 426
BHABUA ROAD BBU 23:35 2:00 min 23:37 1 473
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 01:55 10:00 min 02:05 2 527
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 04:35 10:00 min 04:45 2 680
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 07:10 10:00 min 07:20 2 874
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL ANVT 13:55 0 min Destination 2 1292

Train 12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS runs from Hatia to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus on Sunday Wednesday Friday .

HTE ANVT EXPRESS departs from Hatia at 14:30 and reaches to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus at 13:55 . It takes 23 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Hatia to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus. The total distance covered by HTE ANVT EXPRESS is 1292 kilometers.

HTE ANVT EXPRESS passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from Hatia to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus.

12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at RANCHI . 12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS arrives at RANCHI  on 14:45 and departs at 15:00 . You can get down at RANCHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RANCHI 15 Minutes
BOKARO STL CITY 5 Minutes
NSC BOSE J GOMO 5 Minutes
KODERMA 5 Minutes
GAYA JN 5 Minutes
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 10 Minutes
ALLAHABAD JN 10 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HTE ANVT EXPRESS ?

. 12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS starts from Hatia

. What is the time taken by HTE ANVT EXPRESS to reach from Hatia to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus ?

. 12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS takes 23 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Hatia to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HTE ANVT EXPRESS train is 15 minutes at RANCHI .

. What is the train schedule of HTE ANVT EXPRESS ?

. HTE ANVT EXPRESS departs from Hatia at 14:30 and reaches at Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus by 13:55.

Related train running from Hatia(HTE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 03:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL Source 08:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL Source 16:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 07:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL Source 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS Source 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 20:20 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 06:50 06:55 3A M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 19:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 21:05 Destition CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58659 HTE-ROU PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58660 ROU-HTE PASENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S