Hubballi Exp 07323 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Chennai Central(MAS) Hubli Junction (UBL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MAS MAS Source NULL min 13:45 1 0
AJJ AJJ 15:00 5:00 min 15:05 1 69
RU RU 16:15 15:00 min 16:30 1 141
KOU KOU 17:15 2:00 min 17:17 1 182
RJP RJP 17:50 2:00 min 17:52 1 216
NRE NRE 18:10 2:00 min 18:12 1 227
HX HX 18:54 2:00 min 18:56 1 266
YA YA 19:15 2:00 min 19:17 1 305
MOO MOO 19:30 2:00 min 19:32 1 322
TU TU 20:25 2:00 min 20:27 1 375
GY GY 21:48 2:00 min 21:50 1 423
GTL GTL 22:45 5:00 min 22:50 1 451
BAY BAY 0:50 5:00 min 0:55 2 501
TNGL TNGL 1:30 2:00 min 1:32 2 534
HPT HPT 2:15 5:00 min 2:20 2 567
KBL KBL 3:04 2:00 min 3:06 2 594
GADAGJN GDG 4:08 2:00 min 4:10 2 652
HUBBALLIJN UBL 5:25 NULL min Destinatio 2 710

Train 7323 HUBBALLI EXP runs from Chennai Central to Hubli Junction on .

HUBBALLI EXP departs from Chennai Central at 13:45 and reaches to Hubli Junction at 5:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Chennai Central to Hubli Junction. The total distance covered by HUBBALLI EXP is 710 kilometers.

HUBBALLI EXP passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Chennai Central to Hubli Junction.

7323 HUBBALLI EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at MAS . 7323 HUBBALLI EXP arrives at MAS  on Source and departs at 13:45 . You can get down at MAS to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AJJ 5 Minutes
RU 15 Minutes
GTL 5 Minutes
BAY 5 Minutes
HPT 5 Minutes
Food Options in 7323 HUBBALLI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HUBBALLI EXP ?

. 7323 HUBBALLI EXP starts from Chennai Central

. What is the time taken by HUBBALLI EXP to reach from Chennai Central to Hubli Junction ?

. 7323 HUBBALLI EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Chennai Central to Hubli Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HUBBALLI EXP train is NULL minutes at MAS .

. What is the train schedule of HUBBALLI EXP ?

. HUBBALLI EXP departs from Chennai Central at 13:45 and reaches at Hubli Junction by 5:25.

Related train running from Chennai Central(MAS)

Related train running from Hubli Junction (UBL)