Hup Sbc Passr 56524 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Hindupur(HUP) Bangalore City Junction (SBC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HINDUPUR HUP Source NULL min 6:30 1 0
DEVARAPALLI DPE 6:41 1:00 min 6:42 1 10
VIDURASWATTHA VWA 6:49 1:00 min 6:50 1 17
GAURIBIDANUR GBD 6:59 1:00 min 7:00 1 23
SOMESHWARA SMWA 7:08 1:00 min 7:09 1 29
THONDEBHAVI TDV 7:18 1:00 min 7:19 1 36
MAKLIDRUG MKL 7:31 1:00 min 7:32 1 44
ODDARAHALLI ORH 7:41 1:00 min 7:42 1 55
DODBALLAPUR DBU 7:51 1:00 min 7:52 1 62
RAJANKUNTI RNN 8:03 1:00 min 8:04 1 74
YELAHANKAJN. YNK 8:19 1:00 min 8:20 1 83
KODIGEHALLI KDGH 8:29 1:00 min 8:30 1 88
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI LOGH 8:32 1:00 min 8:33 1 91
YASVANTPURJN YPR 8:39 1:00 min 8:40 1 95
MALLESWARAM MWM 8:46 1:00 min 8:47 1 98
KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) SBC 9:25 NULL min Destination 1 101

Train 56524 HUP-SBC PASSR runs from Hindupur to Bangalore City Junction on .

HUP-SBC PASSR departs from Hindupur at 6:30 and reaches to Bangalore City Junction at 9:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Hindupur to Bangalore City Junction. The total distance covered by HUP-SBC PASSR is 101 kilometers.

HUP-SBC PASSR passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Hindupur to Bangalore City Junction.

56524 HUP-SBC PASSR has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at HINDUPUR . 56524 HUP-SBC PASSR arrives at HINDUPUR  on Source and departs at 6:30 . You can get down at HINDUPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56524 HUP-SBC PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HUP-SBC PASSR ?

. 56524 HUP-SBC PASSR starts from Hindupur

. What is the time taken by HUP-SBC PASSR to reach from Hindupur to Bangalore City Junction ?

. 56524 HUP-SBC PASSR takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Hindupur to Bangalore City Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HUP-SBC PASSR train is NULL minutes at HINDUPUR .

. What is the train schedule of HUP-SBC PASSR ?

. HUP-SBC PASSR departs from Hindupur at 6:30 and reaches at Bangalore City Junction by 9:25.

Related train running from Hindupur(HUP)

Related train running from Bangalore City Junction (SBC)