Hw Bkn Spl 04732 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Haridwar Junction(HW) Bikaner Junction (BKN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HARIDWARJN HW Source NULL min 19:50 1 0
ROORKEE RK 20:40 2:00 min 20:42 1 42
TAPRI TPZ 21:38 2:00 min 21:40 1 74
SHAMLI SMQL 22:48 5:00 min 22:53 1 137
DELHISHAHDARA DSA 0:56 2:00 min 0:58 2 225
DELHI DLI 1:25 15:00 min 1:40 2 231
REWARI RE 3:17 3:00 min 3:20 2 313
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 4:07 2:00 min 4:09 2 363
LOHARU LHU 4:38 2:00 min 4:40 2 404
SADULPURJN SDLP 5:20 5:00 min 5:25 2 454
CHURU CUR 6:10 5:00 min 6:15 2 512
RATANGARHJN RTGH 6:50 5:00 min 6:55 2 555
RAJALDESAR RJR 7:10 2:00 min 7:12 2 572
SRIDUNGARGARH SDGH 7:58 2:00 min 8:00 2 619
SUDSAR SDF 8:19 2:00 min 8:21 2 643
NAPASAR NPS 8:38 2:00 min 8:40 2 665
BIKANERJN BKN 9:40 NULL min Destination 2 692

Train 4732 HW BKN SPL runs from Haridwar Junction to Bikaner Junction on .

HW BKN SPL departs from Haridwar Junction at 19:50 and reaches to Bikaner Junction at 9:40 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Haridwar Junction to Bikaner Junction. The total distance covered by HW BKN SPL is 692 kilometers.

HW BKN SPL passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Haridwar Junction to Bikaner Junction.

4732 HW BKN SPL has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at HARIDWARJN . 4732 HW BKN SPL arrives at HARIDWARJN  on Source and departs at 19:50 . You can get down at HARIDWARJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SHAMLI 5 Minutes
DELHI 15 Minutes
SADULPURJN 5 Minutes
CHURU 5 Minutes
RATANGARHJN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 4732 HW BKN SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HW BKN SPL ?

. 4732 HW BKN SPL starts from Haridwar Junction

. What is the time taken by HW BKN SPL to reach from Haridwar Junction to Bikaner Junction ?

. 4732 HW BKN SPL takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Haridwar Junction to Bikaner Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HW BKN SPL train is NULL minutes at HARIDWARJN .

. What is the train schedule of HW BKN SPL ?

. HW BKN SPL departs from Haridwar Junction at 19:50 and reaches at Bikaner Junction by 9:40.

Related train running from Haridwar Junction(HW)

Related train running from Bikaner Junction (BKN)