Hyb Awb Pass 57549 Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) Aurangabad (AWB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB Source 0 min 21:35 1 0
KHAIRATABAD DCN KQD 21:40 1:00 min 21:41 1 2
BEGAMPET BMT 21:47 1:00 min 21:48 1 7
SANAT NAGAR SNF 21:59 1:00 min 22:00 1 11
HAFIZPETA HFZ 22:09 1:00 min 22:10 1 20
LINGAMPALLI LPI 22:16 1:00 min 22:17 1 25
NAGALAPALLE NPL 22:29 1:00 min 22:30 1 35
SHANKARPALLI SKP 22:41 1:00 min 22:42 1 46
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 22:49 1:00 min 22:50 1 51
GULLAGUDA GGD 22:54 1:00 min 22:55 1 58
CHITGIDDA CTF 23:04 1:00 min 23:05 1 65
VIKARABAD JN VKB 23:20 5:00 min 23:25 1 74
SADASHIVAPET RD SSPD 23:49 1:00 min 23:50 1 96
MARPALLI MRF 00:00 1:00 min 00:01 2 110
KOHIR DECCAN KOHR 00:10 1:00 min 00:11 2 120
ZAHIRABAD ZB 00:24 1:00 min 00:25 2 134
BIDAR BIDR 01:25 5:00 min 01:30 2 165
BHALKI BHLK 01:59 1:00 min 02:00 2 203
KALGUPUR KCP 02:09 1:00 min 02:10 2 217
KAMALNAGAR KMNR 02:19 1:00 min 02:20 2 227
UDGIR UDGR 02:39 1:00 min 02:40 2 246
KUMTHA KHURD KTKR 02:49 1:00 min 02:50 2 258
HER HER 03:29 1:00 min 03:30 2 263
AMBIKA ROHINA AMBR 03:39 1:00 min 03:40 2 266
NAGESHWADI HALT NGHW 03:49 1:00 min 03:50 2 270
CHAKUR CKX 04:29 1:00 min 04:30 2 274
LATUR ROAD LTRR 05:23 2:00 min 05:25 2 279
WADWAL NAGNATH WDLN 05:34 1:00 min 05:35 2 284
JANWAL JOA 05:44 1:00 min 05:45 2 290
KAREPUR KRPR 05:54 1:00 min 05:55 2 299
PANGAON PNF 06:07 1:00 min 06:08 2 306
MURTI MRTY 06:17 1:00 min 06:18 2 315
GHAT NANDUR GTU 06:29 1:00 min 06:30 2 319
PARLI VAIJNATH PRLI 06:55 20:00 min 07:15 2 342
UKHALI UKH 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 2 353
VADGAON NILA WDN 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 2 358
GANGAKHER GNH 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 2 372
DHONDI DNDI 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 2 385
POKHARNI NRSNHA PKNS 08:09 1:00 min 08:10 2 389
SANGANAPUR SNGR 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 2 395
PARBHANI JN PBN 09:10 10:00 min 09:20 2 406
PERGAON PG 09:34 1:00 min 09:35 2 418
DEVALGAON AUCHR DAV 09:39 1:00 min 09:40 2 425
MANWATH ROAD MVO 09:49 1:00 min 09:50 2 433
DHENGLI PP GOAN DGPP 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 2 439
SELU SELU 10:09 1:00 min 10:10 2 448
SATUNA SCO 10:19 1:00 min 10:20 2 458
USMANPUR UPR 10:29 1:00 min 10:30 2 466
PARTUR PTU 10:39 1:00 min 10:40 2 475
PARADGAON PDG 10:49 1:00 min 10:50 2 483
RANJANI RNE 10:54 1:00 min 10:55 2 490
KODI KODI 11:04 1:00 min 11:05 2 501
SARWARI SVD 11:14 1:00 min 11:15 2 511
JALNA J 11:40 2:00 min 11:42 2 520
BADNAPUR BDU 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 2 539
KARMAD KMV 12:24 1:00 min 12:25 2 559
CHIKALTHAN CTH 12:39 1:00 min 12:40 2 573
MUKUNDWADI HALT MKDD 12:49 1:00 min 12:50 2 577
AURANGABAD AWB 14:15 0 min Destination 2 583

Train 57549 HYB-AWB PASS runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Aurangabad on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HYB-AWB PASS departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 21:35 and reaches to Aurangabad at 14:15 . It takes 16 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Aurangabad. The total distance covered by HYB-AWB PASS is 583 kilometers.

HYB-AWB PASS passes through 59 stations in 2 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Aurangabad.

57549 HYB-AWB PASS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at PARLI VAIJNATH . 57549 HYB-AWB PASS arrives at PARLI VAIJNATH  on 06:55 and departs at 07:15 . You can get down at PARLI VAIJNATH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VIKARABAD JN 5 Minutes
BIDAR 5 Minutes
PARLI VAIJNATH 20 Minutes
PARBHANI JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 57549 HYB-AWB PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HYB-AWB PASS ?

. 57549 HYB-AWB PASS starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

. What is the time taken by HYB-AWB PASS to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Aurangabad ?

. 57549 HYB-AWB PASS takes 16 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Aurangabad.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HYB-AWB PASS train is 20 minutes at PARLI VAIJNATH .

. What is the train schedule of HYB-AWB PASS ?

. HYB-AWB PASS departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 21:35 and reaches at Aurangabad by 14:15.

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 2:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 0:59 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 5:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 7:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 8:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 9:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 9:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 5:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 7:05 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 7:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:11 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Aurangabad (AWB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07417 TPTY NSL SPL 9:20 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07418 NSL TPTY EXP 23:23 23:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 16:25 16:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 9:00 9:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 0:25 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 6:25 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 0:25 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 6:25 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 5:45 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 5:00 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 1:20 1:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 9:40 9:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 9:40 9:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 7:20 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 4:55 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 1:20 1:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 4:05 4:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 3:45 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 4:55 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 4:55 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 6:25 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 7:30 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 7:30 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 13:15 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 14:30 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP Source 1:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB 17:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS Source 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 22:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 17:50 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 10:05 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 7:30 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 0:50 0:55 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 8:15 8:20 SL M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 21:30 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 2:20 2:25 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 7:05 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 0:40 1:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 14:20 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS Source 15:35 SL M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 8:30 8:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL 7:05 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77684 NAGARSOL-JALNA 19:15 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77691 JALNA-NAGARSOL 15:35 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S