Hyb Bjp Pass 57130 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) Bijapur (BJP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB Source 0 min 19:45 1 0
KHAIRATABAD DCN KQD 19:50 1:00 min 19:51 1 2
BEGAMPET BMT 19:59 1:00 min 20:00 1 5
SANAT NAGAR SNF 20:07 1:00 min 20:08 1 9
HAFIZPETA HFZ 20:17 1:00 min 20:18 1 18
LINGAMPALLI LPI 20:29 1:00 min 20:30 1 24
NAGALAPALLE NPL 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 33
SHANKARPALLI SKP 20:59 1:00 min 21:00 1 44
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 50
GULLAGUDA GGD 21:11 1:00 min 21:12 1 56
CHITGIDDA CTF 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 63
VIKARABAD JN VKB 21:35 5:00 min 21:40 1 73
GODAMGURA GDQ 21:54 1:00 min 21:55 1 81
MAILARAM MWY 22:02 1:00 min 22:03 1 88
DHARUR DRR 22:39 1:00 min 22:40 1 93
RUKMAPUR RMY 22:54 1:00 min 22:55 1 103
TANDUR TDU 23:09 1:00 min 23:10 1 114
MANTATTI MVH 23:19 1:00 min 23:20 1 123
NAWANDGI NAW 23:29 1:00 min 23:30 1 132
KURGUNTA KQT 23:49 1:00 min 23:50 1 139
SERAM SEM 00:04 1:00 min 00:05 2 147
MALKHAID ROAD MQR 00:14 1:00 min 00:15 2 160
CHITTAPUR CT 00:44 1:00 min 00:45 2 169
WADI WADI 02:05 5:00 min 02:10 2 185
SHAHABAD SDB 02:23 2:00 min 02:25 2 195
MARTUR MR 02:36 2:00 min 02:38 2 205
HIRENANDURU HQR 02:46 2:00 min 02:48 2 212
KALABURAGI KLBG 03:00 5:00 min 03:05 2 220
BABLAD BBD 03:11 2:00 min 03:13 2 226
SAWALGI SVG 03:19 2:00 min 03:21 2 233
HUNSIHADGIL HHD 03:28 2:00 min 03:30 2 240
GANAGAPUR ROAD GUR 03:53 2:00 min 03:55 2 247
GAUDGAON GDGN 04:03 2:00 min 04:05 2 253
KULALI KUI 04:13 2:00 min 04:15 2 260
DUDHANI DUD 04:33 2:00 min 04:35 2 270
BOROTI BOT 04:50 2:00 min 04:52 2 284
NAGANSUR NGS 05:01 2:00 min 05:03 2 293
AKALKOT ROAD AKOR 05:10 2:00 min 05:12 2 298
TILATI TLT 05:29 2:00 min 05:31 2 309
SOLAPUR JN SUR 07:30 25:00 min 07:55 2 333
TIKEKARWADI TKWD 08:34 1:00 min 08:35 2 340
HOTGI HG 08:48 2:00 min 08:50 2 348
AHERWADI AHD 08:59 1:00 min 09:00 2 355
SULERJAVALGE SLGE 09:04 1:00 min 09:05 2 361
TADWAL TVL 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 2 368
PADNUR PDNR 09:19 1:00 min 09:20 2 376
LACHYAN LHN 09:29 1:00 min 09:30 2 381
INDI ROAD IDR 09:49 1:00 min 09:50 2 392
CHORGI CHRG 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 2 399
NIMBAL NBL 10:14 1:00 min 10:15 2 405
KYATANEAKERI RD KTK 10:24 1:00 min 10:25 2 414
MINCHNAL MNL 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 2 424
BIJAPUR BJP 11:10 0 min Destination 2 442

Train 57130 HYB-BJP PASS runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Bijapur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HYB-BJP PASS departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 19:45 and reaches to Bijapur at 11:10 . It takes 15 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Bijapur. The total distance covered by HYB-BJP PASS is 442 kilometers.

HYB-BJP PASS passes through 53 stations in 2 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Bijapur.

57130 HYB-BJP PASS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at SOLAPUR JN . 57130 HYB-BJP PASS arrives at SOLAPUR JN  on 07:30 and departs at 07:55 . You can get down at SOLAPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VIKARABAD JN 5 Minutes
WADI 5 Minutes
KALABURAGI 5 Minutes
SOLAPUR JN 25 Minutes
Food Options in 57130 HYB-BJP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HYB-BJP PASS ?

. 57130 HYB-BJP PASS starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

. What is the time taken by HYB-BJP PASS to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Bijapur ?

. 57130 HYB-BJP PASS takes 15 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Bijapur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HYB-BJP PASS train is 25 minutes at SOLAPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of HYB-BJP PASS ?

. HYB-BJP PASS departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 19:45 and reaches at Bijapur by 11:10.

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

Related train running from Bijapur (BJP)