Hyb Pass 57548 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Purna Junction(PAU) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PURNA JN PAU Source 0 min 07:30 1 0
MIRKHAL MQL 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 13
PINGLI PIZ 07:51 1:00 min 07:52 1 19
PARBHANI JN PBN 08:03 2:00 min 08:05 1 29
SANGANAPUR SNGR 08:16 1:00 min 08:17 1 35
POKHARNI NRSNHA PKNS 08:22 1:00 min 08:23 1 46
DHONDI DNDI 08:27 1:00 min 08:28 1 50
GANGAKHER GNH 08:53 2:00 min 08:55 1 63
VADGAON NILA WDN 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 77
UKHALI UKH 09:14 1:00 min 09:15 1 81
PARLI VAIJNATH PRLI 10:20 10:00 min 10:30 1 92
GHAT NANDUR GTU 10:59 1:00 min 11:00 1 115
MURTI MRTY 11:09 1:00 min 11:10 1 120
PANGAON PNF 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 128
KAREPUR KRPR 11:26 1:00 min 11:27 1 135
JANWAL JOA 11:34 1:00 min 11:35 1 144
WADWAL NAGNATH WDLN 11:42 1:00 min 11:43 1 151
LATUR ROAD LTRR 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 155
CHAKUR CKX 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 160
NAGESHWADI HALT NGHW 12:06 1:00 min 12:07 1 165
AMBIKA ROHINA AMBR 12:12 1:00 min 12:13 1 169
HER HER 12:19 1:00 min 12:20 1 172
KUMTHA KHURD KTKR 12:25 1:00 min 12:26 1 176
UDGIR UDGR 12:35 1:00 min 12:36 1 188
KAMALNAGAR KMNR 12:55 1:00 min 12:56 1 207
KALGUPUR KCP 13:07 1:00 min 13:08 1 217
BHALKI BHLK 13:20 1:00 min 13:21 1 231
HALBARGA HBU 13:37 1:00 min 13:38 1 246
KHANAPUR DECCAN KHNP 13:52 1:00 min 13:53 1 254
BIDAR BIDR 14:25 5:00 min 14:30 1 269
CHITTA HALT CHTT 14:39 1:00 min 14:40 1 282
MATALKUNTA MTV 14:49 1:00 min 14:50 1 288
ZAHIRABAD ZB 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 1 300
KOHIR DECCAN KOHR 15:34 1:00 min 15:35 1 314
MARPALLI MRF 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 324
SADASHIVAPET RD SSPD 16:19 1:00 min 16:20 1 338
VIKARABAD JN VKB 17:40 5:00 min 17:45 1 360
CHITGIDDA CTF 17:53 1:00 min 17:54 1 370
GULLAGUDA GGD 18:01 1:00 min 18:02 1 377
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 18:08 1:00 min 18:09 1 383
SHANKARPALLI SKP 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 388
NAGALAPALLE NPL 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 399
LINGAMPALLI LPI 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 409
HAFIZPETA HFZ 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 414
SANAT NAGAR SNF 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 423
BEGAMPET BMT 19:11 1:00 min 19:12 1 427
KHAIRATABAD DCN KQD 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 431
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB 20:05 0 min Destination 1 433

Train 57548 HYB PASS runs from Purna Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HYB PASS departs from Purna Junction at 07:30 and reaches to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 20:05 . It takes 12 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Purna Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by HYB PASS is 433 kilometers.

HYB PASS passes through 48 stations in 1 days to reach from Purna Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

57548 HYB PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at PARLI VAIJNATH . 57548 HYB PASS arrives at PARLI VAIJNATH  on 10:20 and departs at 10:30 . You can get down at PARLI VAIJNATH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PARLI VAIJNATH 10 Minutes
BIDAR 5 Minutes
VIKARABAD JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57548 HYB PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HYB PASS ?

. 57548 HYB PASS starts from Purna Junction

. What is the time taken by HYB PASS to reach from Purna Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally ?

. 57548 HYB PASS takes 12 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Purna Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HYB PASS train is 10 minutes at PARLI VAIJNATH .

. What is the train schedule of HYB PASS ?

. HYB PASS departs from Purna Junction at 07:30 and reaches at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by 20:05.

Related train running from Purna Junction(PAU)

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)