Hyb Pass 57548 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Purna Junction(PAU) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PURNA JN PAU Source 0 min 07:30 1 0
MIRKHAL MQL 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 13
PINGLI PIZ 07:51 1:00 min 07:52 1 19
PARBHANI JN PBN 08:03 2:00 min 08:05 1 29
SANGANAPUR SNGR 08:16 1:00 min 08:17 1 35
POKHARNI NRSNHA PKNS 08:22 1:00 min 08:23 1 46
DHONDI DNDI 08:27 1:00 min 08:28 1 50
GANGAKHER GNH 08:53 2:00 min 08:55 1 63
VADGAON NILA WDN 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 77
UKHALI UKH 09:14 1:00 min 09:15 1 81
PARLI VAIJNATH PRLI 10:20 10:00 min 10:30 1 92
GHAT NANDUR GTU 10:59 1:00 min 11:00 1 115
MURTI MRTY 11:09 1:00 min 11:10 1 120
PANGAON PNF 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 128
KAREPUR KRPR 11:26 1:00 min 11:27 1 135
JANWAL JOA 11:34 1:00 min 11:35 1 144
WADWAL NAGNATH WDLN 11:42 1:00 min 11:43 1 151
LATUR ROAD LTRR 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 155
CHAKUR CKX 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 160
NAGESHWADI HALT NGHW 12:06 1:00 min 12:07 1 165
AMBIKA ROHINA AMBR 12:12 1:00 min 12:13 1 169
HER HER 12:19 1:00 min 12:20 1 172
KUMTHA KHURD KTKR 12:25 1:00 min 12:26 1 176
UDGIR UDGR 12:35 1:00 min 12:36 1 188
KAMALNAGAR KMNR 12:55 1:00 min 12:56 1 207
KALGUPUR KCP 13:07 1:00 min 13:08 1 217
BHALKI BHLK 13:20 1:00 min 13:21 1 231
HALBARGA HBU 13:37 1:00 min 13:38 1 246
KHANAPUR DECCAN KHNP 13:52 1:00 min 13:53 1 254
BIDAR BIDR 14:25 5:00 min 14:30 1 269
CHITTA HALT CHTT 14:39 1:00 min 14:40 1 282
MATALKUNTA MTV 14:49 1:00 min 14:50 1 288
ZAHIRABAD ZB 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 1 300
KOHIR DECCAN KOHR 15:34 1:00 min 15:35 1 314
MARPALLI MRF 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 324
SADASHIVAPET RD SSPD 16:19 1:00 min 16:20 1 338
VIKARABAD JN VKB 17:40 5:00 min 17:45 1 360
CHITGIDDA CTF 17:53 1:00 min 17:54 1 370
GULLAGUDA GGD 18:01 1:00 min 18:02 1 377
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 18:08 1:00 min 18:09 1 383
SHANKARPALLI SKP 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 388
NAGALAPALLE NPL 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 399
LINGAMPALLI LPI 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 409
HAFIZPETA HFZ 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 414
SANAT NAGAR SNF 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 423
BEGAMPET BMT 19:11 1:00 min 19:12 1 427
KHAIRATABAD DCN KQD 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 431
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB 20:05 0 min Destination 1 433

Train 57548 HYB PASS runs from Purna Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HYB PASS departs from Purna Junction at 07:30 and reaches to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 20:05 . It takes 12 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Purna Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by HYB PASS is 433 kilometers.

HYB PASS passes through 48 stations in 1 days to reach from Purna Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

57548 HYB PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at PARLI VAIJNATH . 57548 HYB PASS arrives at PARLI VAIJNATH  on 10:20 and departs at 10:30 . You can get down at PARLI VAIJNATH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PARLI VAIJNATH 10 Minutes
BIDAR 5 Minutes
VIKARABAD JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57548 HYB PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HYB PASS ?

. 57548 HYB PASS starts from Purna Junction

. What is the time taken by HYB PASS to reach from Purna Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally ?

. 57548 HYB PASS takes 12 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Purna Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HYB PASS train is 10 minutes at PARLI VAIJNATH .

. What is the train schedule of HYB PASS ?

. HYB PASS departs from Purna Junction at 07:30 and reaches at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by 20:05.

Related train running from Purna Junction(PAU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 0:40 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 18:45 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 3:25 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 6:55 6:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 20:50 20:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 4:35 4:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 5:05 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 1:20 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 5:05 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 2:23 2:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 3:48 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 3:00 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 8:58 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 0:28 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 10:05 10:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 18:30 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 2:00 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 8:53 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 9:30 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 5:53 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 6:33 6:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 5:53 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 8:00 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 2:25 2:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 0:10 0:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 2:23 2:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 4:25 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 4:25 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 3:03 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 8:05 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 18:06 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 16:53 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 10:40 10:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 5:00 5:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB 12:28 12:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 9:30 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 1:10 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 14:05 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 12:55 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 14:05 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 12:55 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 6:03 6:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 4:25 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 3:03 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 7:30 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 4:00 4:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 5:35 5:40 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 3:25 3:30 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 16:55 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 18:40 18:45 SL M T W T F S S
57512 PAU PASS 10:05 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 2:40 2:45 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 21:28 21:30 SL M T W T F S S
57521 PARLI-PAU PASS 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57522 PAU-PARLI SPL Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57539 PRLI PASS 19:33 19:38 N/A M T W T F S S
57540 PBN PASS 15:15 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 13:10 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 19:23 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57551 PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 6:59 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 9:30 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 13:19 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 8:00 8:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
57581 PASS 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57582 PASS Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57583 PASS 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57584 PASS Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:05 10:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 2:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 0:59 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 5:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 7:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 8:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 9:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 9:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 5:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 7:05 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 7:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:11 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S