Hyb Pbn Pass 57563 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 3A SL
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) Parbhani Junction (PBN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB Source 0 min 22:40 1 0
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 23:05 5:00 min 23:10 1 11
LALAGUDA GATE LGDH 23:16 1:00 min 23:17 1 13
MALKAJGIRI MJF 23:19 1:00 min 23:20 1 14
DAYANAND NAGAR DYE 23:21 1:00 min 23:22 1 15
SAFILGUDA SFX 23:23 1:00 min 23:24 1 16
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE RKO 23:27 1:00 min 23:28 1 17
AMMUGUDA AMQ 23:30 1:00 min 23:31 1 18
CAVALRY BARRCKS CVB 23:34 1:00 min 23:35 1 20
ALWAL HALT ALW 23:38 1:00 min 23:39 1 21
BOLARUM BAZAR BOZ 23:41 1:00 min 23:42 1 22
BOLARUM BMO 23:50 1:00 min 23:51 1 24
G POCHAMPALLI GDPL 23:57 1:00 min 23:58 1 30
GOWDAVALLI GWV 00:02 1:00 min 00:03 2 35
MEDCHAL MED 00:10 1:00 min 00:11 2 38
DABILPUR DBV 00:13 1:00 min 00:14 2 42
MANOHARABAD MOB 00:25 1:00 min 00:26 2 51
BRAHMANPALLI BMPL 00:33 1:00 min 00:34 2 60
MASAIPET ME 00:43 1:00 min 00:44 2 65
SRINIVASA NAGAR SHAN 00:47 1:00 min 00:48 2 69
WADIARAM WDR 00:57 1:00 min 00:58 2 76
MIRZAPALI MZL 01:05 1:00 min 01:06 2 82
AKANAPET AKE 01:15 1:00 min 01:16 2 92
KAMAREDDI KMC 02:05 2:00 min 02:07 2 119
NIZAMABAD NZB 03:15 10:00 min 03:25 2 171
JANKAMPET JN JKM 03:34 1:00 min 03:35 2 177
NAVIPET NVT 03:44 1:00 min 03:45 2 185
BASAR BSX 04:08 2:00 min 04:10 2 200
DHARMABAD DAB 04:19 1:00 min 04:20 2 210
KARKHELI KEK 04:31 1:00 min 04:32 2 223
BOLSA BLSA 04:41 1:00 min 04:42 2 231
UMRI UMRI 04:51 1:00 min 04:52 2 239
SHELGOAN H SLGH 04:59 1:00 min 05:00 2 247
SIVUNGAON SVN 05:29 1:00 min 05:30 2 253
MUDKHED MUE 05:58 2:00 min 06:00 2 259
MUGAT MGC 06:09 1:00 min 06:10 2 268
PATHRAD PARD 06:15 1:00 min 06:16 2 272
NANDED NED 06:35 5:00 min 06:40 2 282
WANEGAON WNG 06:49 1:00 min 06:50 2 288
LIMBGAON LBG 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 2 293
CHUDAWA CRU 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 2 302
PURNA JN PAU 08:00 5:00 min 08:05 2 312
MIRKHAL MQL 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 2 325
PINGLI PIZ 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 2 331
PARBHANI JN PBN 09:15 0 min Destination 2 340

Train 57563 HYB-PBN PASS runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Parbhani Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HYB-PBN PASS departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 22:40 and reaches to Parbhani Junction at 09:15 . It takes 10 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Parbhani Junction. The total distance covered by HYB-PBN PASS is 340 kilometers.

HYB-PBN PASS passes through 45 stations in 2 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Parbhani Junction.

57563 HYB-PBN PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at NIZAMABAD . 57563 HYB-PBN PASS arrives at NIZAMABAD  on 03:15 and departs at 03:25 . You can get down at NIZAMABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SECUNDERABAD JN 5 Minutes
NIZAMABAD 10 Minutes
NANDED 5 Minutes
PURNA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57563 HYB-PBN PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HYB-PBN PASS ?

. 57563 HYB-PBN PASS starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

. What is the time taken by HYB-PBN PASS to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Parbhani Junction ?

. 57563 HYB-PBN PASS takes 10 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Parbhani Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HYB-PBN PASS train is 10 minutes at NIZAMABAD .

. What is the train schedule of HYB-PBN PASS ?

. HYB-PBN PASS departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 22:40 and reaches at Parbhani Junction by 09:15.

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

Related train running from Parbhani Junction (PBN)