Hyb Tdu Passenger 57517 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) Tandur (TDU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB Source 0 min 12:15 1 0
BEGAMPET BMT 12:24 1:00 min 12:25 1 7
SANAT NAGAR SNF 12:32 1:00 min 12:33 1 11
HAFIZPETA HFZ 12:43 1:00 min 12:44 1 20
LINGAMPALLI LPI 12:49 1:00 min 12:50 1 25
NAGALAPALLE NPL 13:03 1:00 min 13:04 1 35
SHANKARPALLI SKP 13:16 1:00 min 13:17 1 46
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 13:22 1:00 min 13:23 1 51
GULLAGUDA GGD 13:29 1:00 min 13:30 1 58
CHITGIDDA CTF 13:37 1:00 min 13:38 1 65
VIKARABAD JN VKB 13:51 1:00 min 13:52 1 74
GODAMGURA GDQ 14:07 1:00 min 14:08 1 83
DHARUR DRR 14:22 1:00 min 14:23 1 95
RUKMAPUR RMY 14:31 1:00 min 14:32 1 105
TANDUR TDU 15:00 0 min Destination 1 116

Train 57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Tandur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HYB-TDU PASSENGER departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 12:15 and reaches to Tandur at 15:00 . It takes 2 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Tandur. The total distance covered by HYB-TDU PASSENGER is 116 kilometers.

HYB-TDU PASSENGER passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Tandur.

57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at BEGAMPET . 57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER arrives at BEGAMPET  on 12:24 and departs at 12:25 . You can get down at BEGAMPET to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HYB-TDU PASSENGER ?

. 57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

. What is the time taken by HYB-TDU PASSENGER to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Tandur ?

. 57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Tandur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HYB-TDU PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at BEGAMPET .

. What is the train schedule of HYB-TDU PASSENGER ?

. HYB-TDU PASSENGER departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 12:15 and reaches at Tandur by 15:00.

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

Related train running from Tandur (TDU)