Hyb Tdu Passenger 57517 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) Tandur (TDU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB Source 0 min 12:15 1 0
BEGAMPET BMT 12:24 1:00 min 12:25 1 7
SANAT NAGAR SNF 12:32 1:00 min 12:33 1 11
HAFIZPETA HFZ 12:43 1:00 min 12:44 1 20
LINGAMPALLI LPI 12:49 1:00 min 12:50 1 25
NAGALAPALLE NPL 13:03 1:00 min 13:04 1 35
SHANKARPALLI SKP 13:16 1:00 min 13:17 1 46
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 13:22 1:00 min 13:23 1 51
GULLAGUDA GGD 13:29 1:00 min 13:30 1 58
CHITGIDDA CTF 13:37 1:00 min 13:38 1 65
VIKARABAD JN VKB 13:51 1:00 min 13:52 1 74
GODAMGURA GDQ 14:07 1:00 min 14:08 1 83
DHARUR DRR 14:22 1:00 min 14:23 1 95
RUKMAPUR RMY 14:31 1:00 min 14:32 1 105
TANDUR TDU 15:00 0 min Destination 1 116

Train 57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Tandur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HYB-TDU PASSENGER departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 12:15 and reaches to Tandur at 15:00 . It takes 2 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Tandur. The total distance covered by HYB-TDU PASSENGER is 116 kilometers.

HYB-TDU PASSENGER passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Tandur.

57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at BEGAMPET . 57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER arrives at BEGAMPET  on 12:24 and departs at 12:25 . You can get down at BEGAMPET to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HYB-TDU PASSENGER ?

. 57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

. What is the time taken by HYB-TDU PASSENGER to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Tandur ?

. 57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Tandur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HYB-TDU PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at BEGAMPET .

. What is the train schedule of HYB-TDU PASSENGER ?

. HYB-TDU PASSENGER departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 12:15 and reaches at Tandur by 15:00.

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 2:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 0:59 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 5:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 7:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 8:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 9:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 9:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 5:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 7:05 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 7:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:11 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tandur (TDU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 4:54 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 13:39 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 1:00 1:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 3:19 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 12:18 12:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 16:14 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 9:44 9:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 16:39 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 2:55 2:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 19:30 19:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 6:22 6:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 20:54 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 15:33 15:34 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 12:29 12:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 6:59 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 16:55 16:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 2:59 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 22:49 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 6:59 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 16:55 16:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 22:29 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 23:39 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 9:25 9:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 18:49 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 18:49 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 4:09 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 8:19 8:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 8:34 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 0:44 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 3:59 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 15:14 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 18:44 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 16:55 16:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 6:59 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 3:54 3:55 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 23:09 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 7:28 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS 19:42 19:44 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER 15:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 15:50 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 8:50 8:52 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU 21:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 4:54 4:55 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 13:39 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 9:44 9:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT 16:39 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 2:44 2:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 19:30 19:31 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S