IGP MMR SHUTTLE Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

51423 - IGP MMR SHUTTLE Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Igatpuri(IGP) Manmad Junction (MMR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
IGATPURI IGP Source 0 min 17:50 1 0
GHOTI GO 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 9
PADLI PI 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 19
ASVALI AV 18:11 1:00 min 18:12 1 25
LAHAVIT LT 18:18 1:00 min 18:19 1 34
DEVLALI DVL 18:26 2:00 min 18:28 1 45
NASIK ROAD NK 18:35 3:00 min 18:38 1 51
ODHA ODHA 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 62
KHERVADI KW 18:57 1:00 min 18:58 1 69
KASBE SUKENE KBSN 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 76
NIPHAD NR 19:11 1:00 min 19:12 1 82
UGAON UGN 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 89
LASALGAON LS 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 99
SUMMIT SUM 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 113
MANMAD JN MMR 20:35 0 min Destination 1 124
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 51423 IGP MMR SHUTTLE runs from Igatpuri to Manmad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

IGP MMR SHUTTLE departs from Igatpuri at 17:50 and reaches to Manmad Junction at 20:35 . It takes 2 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Igatpuri to Manmad Junction. The total distance covered by IGP MMR SHUTTLE is 124 kilometers.

IGP MMR SHUTTLE passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Igatpuri to Manmad Junction.

51423 IGP MMR SHUTTLE has a maximum halt time of 3 minutes at NASIK ROAD . 51423 IGP MMR SHUTTLE arrives at NASIK ROAD  on 18:35 and departs at 18:38 . You can get down at NASIK ROAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51423 IGP MMR SHUTTLE
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the IGP MMR SHUTTLE ?

. 51423 IGP MMR SHUTTLE starts from Igatpuri

. What is the time taken by IGP MMR SHUTTLE to reach from Igatpuri to Manmad Junction ?

. 51423 IGP MMR SHUTTLE takes 2 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Igatpuri to Manmad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of IGP MMR SHUTTLE train is 3 minutes at NASIK ROAD .

. What is the train schedule of IGP MMR SHUTTLE ?

. IGP MMR SHUTTLE departs from Igatpuri at 17:50 and reaches at Manmad Junction by 20:35.

Related train running from Igatpuri(IGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 19:10 19:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 08:50 08:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 18:33 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. 20:45 20:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 07:55 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 17:15 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 10:20 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 09:40 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 09:05 09:10 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 16:00 16:05 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 07:40 07:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 12:30 12:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 08:50 08:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 19:10 19:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP 21:15 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 07:15 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 09:35 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 15:40 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51423 IGP MMR SHUTTLE Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51424 MMR IGP SHUTTLE 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Manmad Junction (MMR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 05:02 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 19:38 19:40 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 17:58 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 17:33 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 17:33 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01131 DR SAINAGAR SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01132 SAINAGAR DR SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP 17:20 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 00:21 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 17:00 17:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 03:35 03:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 02:32 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 00:15 00:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 01:50 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 03:10 03:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 01:50 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 01:25 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 13:05 13:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:45 04:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 01:50 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL 22:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL Source 06:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 23:45 23:50 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 02:35 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 15:57 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 03:53 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 09:33 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02147 DR SNSI SF SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02148 SNSI DR SF SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 02:25 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 21:25 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 20:15 20:20 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 20:41 20:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 15:57 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 06:52 06:55 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 17:53 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 20:17 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 04:50 04:55 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 12:43 12:45 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 00:48 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:57 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 01:16 01:18 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 15:20 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 03:15 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 07:30 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 11:15 11:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 11:15 11:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 01:34 01:37 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:23 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:27 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 04:17 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 19:08 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 00:58 01:00 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 21:57 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 00:48 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 12:37 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 14:25 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 10:30 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 07:55 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 07:25 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 11:00 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 21:57 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 18:53 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 14:20 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 12:30 12:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 04:02 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 17:27 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 01:33 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. 22:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP Source 06:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 23:50 23:55 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 03:20 03:25 3A M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 19:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP Source 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 23:55 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 09:53 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 22:42 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 06:37 06:40 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 17:47 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 20:30 20:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 06:00 06:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:32 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 02:17 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 00:47 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 14:17 14:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 01:12 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:37 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 06:10 06:15 SL M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 20:30 20:35 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 00:50 00:55 CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 08:17 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51181 DVL-BSL PASSENGER 06:20 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51182 BSL-DVL PASSENGER 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS Source 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 22:45 22:50 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 11:35 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
51423 IGP MMR SHUTTLE 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51424 MMR IGP SHUTTLE Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 19:25 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 05:15 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 04:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57590 NSL PASS Source 00:25 N/A M T W T F S S