IND DOUBLE DECK Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: CC
Bhopal HabibGanj(HBJ) Indore Junction BG (INDB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HABIBGANJ HBJ Source NULL min 6:00 1 0
BHOPALJN BPL 6:12 3:00 min 6:15 1 7
BAIRAGARH BIH 6:30 2:00 min 6:32 1 17
SEHORE SEH 6:49 2:00 min 6:51 1 45
SHUJALPUR SJP 7:21 2:00 min 7:23 1 87
MAKSI MKC 8:14 1:00 min 8:15 1 149
DEWAS DWX 8:53 2:00 min 8:55 1 185
INDOREJNBG INDB 9:35 NULL min Destinatio 1 224

Train 22183 IND DOUBLE DECK runs from Bhopal HabibGanj to Indore Junction BG on .

IND DOUBLE DECK departs from Bhopal HabibGanj at 6:00 and reaches to Indore Junction BG at 9:35 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bhopal HabibGanj to Indore Junction BG. The total distance covered by IND DOUBLE DECK is 224 kilometers.

IND DOUBLE DECK passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhopal HabibGanj to Indore Junction BG.

22183 IND DOUBLE DECK has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at HABIBGANJ . 22183 IND DOUBLE DECK arrives at HABIBGANJ  on Source and departs at 6:00 . You can get down at HABIBGANJ to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 22183 IND DOUBLE DECK
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the IND DOUBLE DECK ?

. 22183 IND DOUBLE DECK starts from Bhopal HabibGanj

. What is the time taken by IND DOUBLE DECK to reach from Bhopal HabibGanj to Indore Junction BG ?

. 22183 IND DOUBLE DECK takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bhopal HabibGanj to Indore Junction BG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of IND DOUBLE DECK train is NULL minutes at HABIBGANJ .

. What is the train schedule of IND DOUBLE DECK ?

. IND DOUBLE DECK departs from Bhopal HabibGanj at 6:00 and reaches at Indore Junction BG by 9:35.

Related train running from Bhopal HabibGanj(HBJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 14:48 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 10:18 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 03:48 03:50 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 08:17 08:19 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 23:32 23:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:38 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 07:03 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL Source 15:00 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 14:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02051 INTERCITY SF SPL Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02052 INTERCITY SF SPL 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 17:02 17:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 04:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL Source 15:50 3A M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL Source 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 06:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 20:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 02:11 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 02:04 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 00:10 00:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 02:40 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 02:04 02:12 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 00:10 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 07:32 07:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 20:58 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 03:42 03:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 16:10 16:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 09:13 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:20 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 22:02 22:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 07:45 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 20:38 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 03:11 03:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 18:17 18:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 08:04 08:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:26 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 12:07 12:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:27 11:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 18:15 18:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 07:47 07:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 02:12 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 08:02 08:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 22:40 22:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 05:05 05:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 15:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 14:25 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI Source 17:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 09:13 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 17:07 17:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 05:01 05:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 08:22 08:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 01:22 01:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 23:59 00:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 00:01 00:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 06:12 06:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 20:41 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 18:45 18:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 05:37 05:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 15:51 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:32 04:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 09:42 09:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 03:42 03:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 19:02 19:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:20 07:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 02:02 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR 23:20 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 11:07 11:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 05:10 05:20 3A M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 21:00 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 18:26 18:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 08:08 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Indore Junction BG (INDB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01703 REWA DADN SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL 14:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 21:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL Source 06:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 23:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP Source 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 00:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 13:50 13:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 00:45 00:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL 06:30 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL 21:35 21:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU 12:40 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 05:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP 20:05 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09506 UJN INDB SPL 10:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09507 INDB UJN SPL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 10:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY 21:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY Source 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 15:20 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP Source 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 22:25 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 23:00 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express Source 04:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP 06:40 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY 21:35 21:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 02:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19801 INDB INTERCITY 14:15 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
19802 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 09:35 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR Source 19:20 CC M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK 18:50 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR Source 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 01:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59306 UJN INDB PASS 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59379 IND MKC PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59380 MKC - IND PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 13:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
59387 RTM INDB PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59388 INDB - NAD PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
79305 RTM-INDB DEMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79306 INDB-RTM DEMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79307 RTM - FTD DEMU 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79308 INDB- RTM DMU Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79309 RTM - INDB DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79310 INDB - RTM DEMU Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S