Indb Barelly Exp 14319 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Indore Junction BG(INDB) Bareilly (BE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
INDORE JN BG INDB Source 0 min 16:45 1 0
DEWAS DWX 17:26 2:00 min 17:28 1 42
UJJAIN JN UJN 18:05 25:00 min 18:30 1 82
BERCHHA BCH 19:19 2:00 min 19:21 1 142
SHUJALPUR SJP 19:54 2:00 min 19:56 1 185
SEHORE SEH 20:29 2:00 min 20:31 1 227
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR SHRN 21:13 2:00 min 21:15 1 255
BHOPAL JN BPL 21:50 30:00 min 22:20 1 268
VIDISHA BHS 23:00 2:00 min 23:02 1 321
BINA JN BINA 01:00 5:00 min 01:05 2 406
JHANSI JN JHS 03:15 10:00 min 03:25 2 559
GWALIOR JN. GWL 04:40 5:00 min 04:45 2 662
AGRA CANTT AGC 07:05 5:00 min 07:10 2 780
AGRA FORT AF 07:50 5:00 min 07:55 2 784
ALIGARH JN ALJN 10:55 5:00 min 11:00 2 878
BAHJOI BJ 13:13 2:00 min 13:15 2 960
CHANDAUSI JN CH 13:55 5:00 min 14:00 2 977
AONLA AO 14:56 2:00 min 14:58 2 1019
BAREILLY BE 15:55 0 min Destination 2 1043

Train 14319 IND-BE EXPRESS runs from Indore Junction BG to Bareilly on Thursday .

IND-BE EXPRESS departs from Indore Junction BG at 16:45 and reaches to Bareilly at 15:55 . It takes 23 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Indore Junction BG to Bareilly. The total distance covered by IND-BE EXPRESS is 1043 kilometers.

IND-BE EXPRESS passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from Indore Junction BG to Bareilly.

14319 IND-BE EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at BHOPAL JN . 14319 IND-BE EXPRESS arrives at BHOPAL JN  on 21:50 and departs at 22:20 . You can get down at BHOPAL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
UJJAIN JN 25 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 30 Minutes
BINA JN 5 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
GWALIOR JN. 5 Minutes
AGRA CANTT 5 Minutes
AGRA FORT 5 Minutes
ALIGARH JN 5 Minutes
CHANDAUSI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 14319 IND-BE EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the IND-BE EXPRESS ?

. 14319 IND-BE EXPRESS starts from Indore Junction BG

. What is the time taken by IND-BE EXPRESS to reach from Indore Junction BG to Bareilly ?

. 14319 IND-BE EXPRESS takes 23 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Indore Junction BG to Bareilly.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of IND-BE EXPRESS train is 30 minutes at BHOPAL JN .

. What is the train schedule of IND-BE EXPRESS ?

. IND-BE EXPRESS departs from Indore Junction BG at 16:45 and reaches at Bareilly by 15:55.

Related train running from Indore Junction BG(INDB)

Related train running from Bareilly (BE)