INTERCITY EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Chandigarh(CDG) Amritsar Jn (ASR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Chandigarh CDG First 0 min 06.40 1 0
Sahibzada Ajitsingh Nagar(Mohali) SASN 06.52 2 min 06.54 1 12
Kharar KARR 07.06 2 min 07.08 1 28
New Morinda NMDA 07.22 2 min 07.24 1 44
Ludhiana Jn LDH 08.50 10 min 09.00 1 113
Phagwara Jn PGW 09.30 2 min 09.32 1 149
Jalandhar City JUC 10.07 3 min 10.10 1 170
Beas BEAS 10.42 2 min 10.44 1 206
Amritsar Jn ASR 11.30 0 min Last 1 248

Train 12411 INTERCITY EXP runs from Chandigarh to Amritsar Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

INTERCITY EXP departs from Chandigarh at 06.40 and reaches to Amritsar Jn at 11.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Chandigarh to Amritsar Jn. The total distance covered by INTERCITY EXP is 248 kilometers.

INTERCITY EXP passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Chandigarh to Amritsar Jn.

12411 INTERCITY EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Ludhiana Jn . 12411 INTERCITY EXP arrives at Ludhiana Jn  on 08.50 and departs at 09.00 . You can get down at Ludhiana Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Ludhiana Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12411 INTERCITY EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the INTERCITY EXP ?

. 12411 INTERCITY EXP starts from Chandigarh

. What is the time taken by INTERCITY EXP to reach from Chandigarh to Amritsar Jn ?

. 12411 INTERCITY EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Chandigarh to Amritsar Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of INTERCITY EXP train is 10 minutes at Ludhiana Jn .

. What is the train schedule of INTERCITY EXP ?

. INTERCITY EXP departs from Chandigarh at 06.40 and reaches at Amritsar Jn by 11.30.

Related train running from Chandigarh(CDG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02005 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 20:31 20:38 CC M T W T F S S
02006 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 06:45 06:53 CC M T W T F S S
02011 KLK SHATBDI SPL 11:05 11:13 CC M T W T F S S
02012 KLK SHTBDI SPL 18:15 18:23 CC M T W T F S S
02045 NDLS CDG SHT SPL 22:35 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02046 CDG NDLS SHT SPL Source 12:15 CC M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL 19:03 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 07:38 07:43 N/A M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 01:35 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 01:35 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:28 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:28 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:35 15:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:35 15:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 08:43 09:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 08:43 09:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 15:35 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 12:15 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 21:58 22:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 02:10 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 14:25 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 15:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL Source 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 07:50 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 02:50 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 01:30 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 11:00 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 10:25 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 07:30 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 18:50 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12005 NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP 20:35 20:43 1A CC M T W T F S S
12006 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 06:45 06:53 1A CC M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 11:05 11:13 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:15 18:23 1A CC M T W T F S S
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI 22:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI Source 12:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 19:03 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 07:38 07:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT 19:05 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 07:30 07:38 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP Source 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP Source 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP 09:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 02:55 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 00:28 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP Source 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP Source 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 06:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH Source 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 17:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 10:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 17:27 17:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 19:10 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP 06:30 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 09:20 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 22:18 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 05:10 05:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 13:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS Source 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT Source 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 11:35 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 17:25 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 19:00 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 18:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP Source 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP Source 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22926 KLK - UMB LINK EXP 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER 23:05 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 07:50 07:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54531 UMB KLK PASSENGER 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54532 KLK UMB PASSENGER 13:35 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64563 UMB-NLDM MEMU 08:34 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64564 NLDM-UMB MUMU 17:50 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74991 UMB-CHDL PASS 15:25 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74992 CHDL-UMB PASS 10:49 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Amritsar Jn (ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 22:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 21:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL Source 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 13:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 15:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:35 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 04:25 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 13:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 14:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL Source 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 16:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP Source 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 01:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL Source 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 17:20 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 04:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 04:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 09:05 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 00:55 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 02:05 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S