15717 - INTERCITY EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Guwahati(GHY) Mariani Jn (MXN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Guwahati GHY First 0 min 12.10 1 0
Narangi NNGE 12.23 1 min 12.24 1 9
Digaru DGU 12.54 1 min 12.55 1 34
Jagi Road JID 13.17 2 min 13.19 1 57
Chaparmukh Jn CPK 13.55 5 min 14.00 1 91
Kampur KWM 14.17 1 min 14.18 1 109
Jamunamukh JMK 14.29 2 min 14.31 1 119
Jugijan JGJN 14.43 1 min 14.44 1 129
Hojai HJI 14.52 2 min 14.54 1 136
Lanka LKA 15.08 2 min 15.10 1 150
Habaipur HWX 15.18 2 min 15.20 1 156
Lamsakhang LKG 15.31 1 min 15.32 1 166
Lumding Jn LMG 16.25 10 min 16.35 1 181
Bar Longfer BRLF 16.45 1 min 16.46 1 187
Diphu DPU 17.36 2 min 17.38 1 212
Dhansiri DSR 18.01 1 min 18.02 1 231
Dimapur DMV 18.25 10 min 18.35 1 250
Bokajan BXJ 18.55 1 min 18.56 1 264
Naojan NJN 19.10 1 min 19.11 1 277
Sarupathar SZR 19.22 1 min 19.23 1 286
Barpathar BXP 19.35 1 min 19.36 1 295
Furkating Jn FKG 20.30 2 min 20.32 1 320
Golaghat GLGT 20.43 2 min 20.45 1 327
Numaligarh NMGY 21.05 2 min 21.07 1 343
Barua Bamungaon BBGN 21.28 2 min 21.30 1 359
Jorhat Town JTTN 22.10 5 min 22.15 1 387
Mariani Jn MXN 23.00 0 min Last 1 405
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 15717 INTERCITY EXPRESS runs from Guwahati to Mariani Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

INTERCITY EXPRESS departs from Guwahati at 12.10 and reaches to Mariani Jn at 23.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Guwahati to Mariani Jn. The total distance covered by INTERCITY EXPRESS is 405 kilometers.

INTERCITY EXPRESS passes through 27 stations in 1 days to reach from Guwahati to Mariani Jn.

15717 INTERCITY EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Lumding Jn . 15717 INTERCITY EXPRESS arrives at Lumding Jn  on 16.25 and departs at 16.35 . You can get down at Lumding Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Chaparmukh Jn 5 Minutes
Lumding Jn 10 Minutes
Dimapur 10 Minutes
Jorhat Town 5 Minutes
Food Options in 15717 INTERCITY EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the INTERCITY EXPRESS ?

. 15717 INTERCITY EXPRESS starts from Guwahati

. What is the time taken by INTERCITY EXPRESS to reach from Guwahati to Mariani Jn ?

. 15717 INTERCITY EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Guwahati to Mariani Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of INTERCITY EXPRESS train is 10 minutes at Lumding Jn .

. What is the train schedule of INTERCITY EXPRESS ?

. INTERCITY EXPRESS departs from Guwahati at 12.10 and reaches at Mariani Jn by 23.00.

Related train running from Guwahati(GHY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 01:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 05:12 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 07:08 07:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 00:40 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:23 05:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 19:10 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 13:05 13:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:20 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 17:15 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 17:20 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 10:40 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 04:30 04:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 22:08 22:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05611 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05612 SCL GHY SPECIAL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05613 KYQ MZS SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05615 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05616 SCL GHY SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 16:05 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 14:45 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL Source 10:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 19:05 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL 15:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL Source 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
05815 GHY DKGN SPL Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
05816 DKGN GHY SPL 10:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 02:55 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 10:30 10:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 06:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL Source 20:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 19:50 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 19:00 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 14:05 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:20 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:23 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:33 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 00:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 04:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15665 B G EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15666 B G EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15669 NAGALAND EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15670 NAGALAND EXPRESS 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 04:45 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:05 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 04:55 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 11:28 11:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:00 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:18 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:35 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 04:00 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 03:00 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
55601 KYQ LMG PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55602 LMG KYQ PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55603 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55604 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55607 GHY-SHTT PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55608 SHTT-GHY PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55615 GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55616 SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55815 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55816 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mariani Jn (MXN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL 12:37 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 14:58 15:08 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05901 LMG TSK SPECIAL 13:20 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
05902 TSK LMG SPECIAL 12:25 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 22:38 22:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 11:30 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 11:30 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 15:35 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05943 SCL DBRG SPECIAL 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05944 DBRG SCL SPECIAL 00:22 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 01:30 01:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 15:35 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX 12:37 12:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 14:58 15:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15605 JTTN INTERCITY 08:00 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15606 DBRG KYQ IC EXP 17:45 18:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 13:46 13:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 11:30 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 15:35 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 11:30 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
55901 LMG - TSK PASSENGER 13:35 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55902 TSK - LMG PASSENGER 14:30 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55903 DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55904 MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55913 JTTN - TSK PASSENGER 06:20 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55914 TSK - JTTN PASSENGER 19:25 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S