Ipr Pnbe Pass 73263 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Islampur(IPR) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ISLAMPUR IPR Source NULL min 17:00 1 0
EKANGARSARAI EKR 17:18 1:00 min 17:19 1 9
HILSA HIL 17:40 1:00 min 17:41 1 21
DANIAWAN DHWN 18:16 1:00 min 18:17 1 33
DANIYAWAN BZR H DNWH 18:23 1:00 min 18:24 1 34
FATUHA FUT 18:43 2:00 min 18:45 1 42
BANKA GHAT BKG 18:57 1:00 min 18:58 1 48
DEEDARGANJ DDGJ 19:03 1:00 min 19:04 1 51
PATNA SAHEB PNC 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 54
GULZARBAGH GZH 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 57
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 19:34 2:00 min 19:36 1 62
PATNA JN PNBE 19:45 NULL min Destination 1 64

Train 73263 IPR-PNBE PASS runs from Islampur to Patna Junction on .

IPR-PNBE PASS departs from Islampur at 17:00 and reaches to Patna Junction at 19:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Islampur to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by IPR-PNBE PASS is 64 kilometers.

IPR-PNBE PASS passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Islampur to Patna Junction.

73263 IPR-PNBE PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at ISLAMPUR . 73263 IPR-PNBE PASS arrives at ISLAMPUR  on Source and departs at 17:00 . You can get down at ISLAMPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 73263 IPR-PNBE PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the IPR-PNBE PASS ?

. 73263 IPR-PNBE PASS starts from Islampur

. What is the time taken by IPR-PNBE PASS to reach from Islampur to Patna Junction ?

. 73263 IPR-PNBE PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Islampur to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of IPR-PNBE PASS train is NULL minutes at ISLAMPUR .

. What is the train schedule of IPR-PNBE PASS ?

. IPR-PNBE PASS departs from Islampur at 17:00 and reaches at Patna Junction by 19:45.

Related train running from Islampur(IPR)

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)