ITR TATA PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Itwari(ITR) Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ITWARI ITR Source 0 min 21:15 1 0
KALAMNA KAV 21:24 2:00 min 21:26 1 3
KAMPTEE KP 21:35 5:00 min 21:40 1 10
KANHAN JN KNHN 21:46 2:00 min 21:48 1 15
SALWA SAL 21:54 2:00 min 21:56 1 21
CHACHER CHCR 22:02 2:00 min 22:04 1 28
THARSA TAR 22:11 2:00 min 22:13 1 34
REWRAL RRL 22:18 2:00 min 22:20 1 40
KHAT KHAT 22:27 2:00 min 22:29 1 48
BHANDARA ROAD BRD 22:37 2:00 min 22:39 1 59
TUMSAR ROAD TMR 22:55 5:00 min 23:00 1 77
MUNDIKOTA MNU 23:09 2:00 min 23:11 1 87
TIRORA TRO 23:24 2:00 min 23:26 1 97
KACHEWANI KWN 23:32 2:00 min 23:34 1 104
GANGAJHARI GJ 23:42 2:00 min 23:44 1 112
GONDIA JN G 00:25 10:00 min 00:35 2 126
GUDMA GDM 00:44 2:00 min 00:46 2 138
AMGAON AGN 00:55 2:00 min 00:57 2 149
SALEKASA SKS 01:07 2:00 min 01:09 2 164
DAREKASA DKS 01:22 2:00 min 01:24 2 175
BORTALAO BTL 01:31 2:00 min 01:33 2 183
PANIAJOB PJB 01:43 2:00 min 01:45 2 191
DONGARGARH DGG 02:00 10:00 min 02:10 2 199
JATKANHAR JTR 02:15 1:00 min 02:16 2 206
MUSRA MUA 02:23 2:00 min 02:25 2 212
RAJ NANDGAON RJN 02:40 5:00 min 02:45 2 231
MURIPAR MUP 02:56 2:00 min 02:58 2 246
DURG DURG 03:45 5:00 min 03:50 2 260
BHILAINAGAR BQR 03:56 1:00 min 03:57 2 264
BHILAI POWER HOUSE BPHB 04:02 1:00 min 04:03 2 268
BHILAI BIA 04:07 2:00 min 04:09 2 272
DEVBALODA CHARODA P. DBEC 04:15 1:00 min 04:16 2 276
KUMHARI KMI 04:28 2:00 min 04:30 2 283
RAIPUR JN R 05:10 20:00 min 05:30 2 295
WRS COLONY P.H. WRC 05:35 2:00 min 05:37 2 298
URKURA URK 05:43 2:00 min 05:45 2 301
MANDHAR MDH 05:53 1:00 min 05:54 2 307
SILYARI SLH 06:02 1:00 min 06:03 2 319
BAIKUNTH P.H. BKTH 06:11 2:00 min 06:13 2 328
TILDA NEORA TLD 06:18 2:00 min 06:20 2 333
HATHBANDH HN 06:29 2:00 min 06:31 2 344
BHATAPARA BYT 06:42 5:00 min 06:47 2 359
NIPANIA NPI 06:58 1:00 min 06:59 2 374
DAGORI DGS 07:10 1:00 min 07:11 2 382
BELHA BYL 07:20 2:00 min 07:22 2 390
CHAKARBHATA P.H. CHBT 07:29 2:00 min 07:31 2 395
DADHAPARA DPH 07:38 1:00 min 07:39 2 399
BILASPUR JN BSP 08:25 15:00 min 08:40 2 406
GATORA GTW 08:49 2:00 min 08:51 2 412
JAIRAMNAGAR JRMG 08:59 2:00 min 09:01 2 420
KOTMI SONAR P.H. KTSH 09:07 2:00 min 09:09 2 426
AKALTARA AKT 09:15 2:00 min 09:17 2 433
KAPAN P.H. KPNA 09:25 2:00 min 09:27 2 441
JANJGIR NAILA NIA 09:33 2:00 min 09:35 2 447
CHAMPA JN. CPH 09:49 5:00 min 09:54 2 458
SARAGAON ROAD P.H. SGRD 10:03 1:00 min 10:04 2 467
BARADWAR BUA 10:08 2:00 min 10:10 2 474
JETHA P.H. JDDA 10:17 1:00 min 10:18 2 481
SAKTI SKT 10:24 5:00 min 10:29 2 490
JHARRADIH JDI 10:40 2:00 min 10:42 2 500
KHARSIA KHS 10:47 2:00 min 10:49 2 506
ROBERTSON ROB 11:00 2:00 min 11:02 2 514
BHUPDEOPUR BEF 11:09 2:00 min 11:11 2 522
KIRODIMALNAGAR KDTR 11:18 2:00 min 11:20 2 532
RAIGARH RIG 11:31 5:00 min 11:36 2 539
KOTARLIA KRL 11:44 2:00 min 11:46 2 549
JAMGA JMG 11:53 2:00 min 11:55 2 558
DAGHORA DAO 12:05 2:00 min 12:07 2 570
HIMGIR HGR 12:14 2:00 min 12:16 2 577
BELPAHAR BPH 12:31 2:00 min 12:33 2 590
BRAJRAJNAGAR BRJN 12:50 2:00 min 12:52 2 599
IB IB 12:56 2:00 min 12:58 2 602
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG 14:20 20:00 min 14:40 2 612
DHUTRA DTV 14:50 1:00 min 14:51 2 621
PANPALI PNPL 14:58 1:00 min 14:59 2 627
BAGDIHI BEH 15:06 1:00 min 15:07 2 633
DHARUADIHI DIH 15:14 1:00 min 15:15 2 639
BAMRA BMB 15:27 1:00 min 15:28 2 649
TANGARMUNDA TGM 15:40 1:00 min 15:41 2 658
GARPOS GPH 15:50 1:00 min 15:51 2 665
SAGRA SOGR 15:56 1:00 min 15:57 2 670
SONAKHAN SXN 16:07 1:00 min 16:08 2 677
RAJ GANGPUR GP 16:17 1:00 min 16:18 2 684
KANSHBAHAL KXN 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 2 693
KALUNGA KLG 16:38 1:00 min 16:39 2 700
PANPOSH PPO 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 2 708
ROURKELA ROU 17:15 60:00 min 18:15 2 714
K CABIN KCAB 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 2 716
BONDAMUNDA BNDM 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 2 717
BISRA BZR 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 2 726
BHALULATA BUL 18:52 1:00 min 18:53 2 733
JARAIKELA JRA 19:01 1:00 min 19:02 2 741
MANOHARPUR MOU 19:18 1:00 min 19:19 2 752
POSOTIA PST 19:35 1:00 min 19:36 2 763
DEROWAN DRWN 19:44 1:00 min 19:45 2 770
MAHADEVSAL MXW 19:55 1:00 min 19:56 2 774
GOILKERA GOL 20:02 1:00 min 20:03 2 779
TUNIA TUX 20:11 1:00 min 20:12 2 787
SONUA SWR 20:21 1:00 min 20:22 2 792
LOTAPAHAR LPH 20:34 1:00 min 20:35 2 804
CHAKRADHARPUR CKP 20:55 30:00 min 21:25 2 813
BARABAMBO BRM 21:37 1:00 min 21:38 2 824
RAJKHARSAWAN JN RKSN 21:49 1:00 min 21:50 2 833
MAHALI MARUP MMV 21:59 1:00 min 22:00 2 841
SINI JN SINI 22:11 1:00 min 22:12 2 848
BIRBANS BRBS 22:21 1:00 min 22:22 2 856
GAMHARIA GMH 22:39 1:00 min 22:40 2 865
ADITYAPUR ADTP 22:54 1:00 min 22:55 2 871
TATANAGAR JN TATA 00:05 0 min Destination 3 875

Train 58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER runs from Itwari to Tatanagar Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ITR TATA PASSENGER departs from Itwari at 21:15 and reaches to Tatanagar Junction at 00:05 . It takes 26 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Itwari to Tatanagar Junction. The total distance covered by ITR TATA PASSENGER is 875 kilometers.

ITR TATA PASSENGER passes through 109 stations in 3 days to reach from Itwari to Tatanagar Junction.

58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 60 minutes at ROURKELA . 58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER arrives at ROURKELA  on 17:15 and departs at 18:15 . You can get down at ROURKELA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KAMPTEE 5 Minutes
TUMSAR ROAD 5 Minutes
GONDIA JN 10 Minutes
DONGARGARH 10 Minutes
RAJ NANDGAON 5 Minutes
DURG 5 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 20 Minutes
BHATAPARA 5 Minutes
BILASPUR JN 15 Minutes
CHAMPA JN. 5 Minutes
SAKTI 5 Minutes
RAIGARH 5 Minutes
JHARSUGUDA JN 20 Minutes
ROURKELA 60 Minutes
CHAKRADHARPUR 30 Minutes
Food Options in 58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ITR TATA PASSENGER ?

. 58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER starts from Itwari

. What is the time taken by ITR TATA PASSENGER to reach from Itwari to Tatanagar Junction ?

. 58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER takes 26 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Itwari to Tatanagar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ITR TATA PASSENGER train is 60 minutes at ROURKELA .

. What is the train schedule of ITR TATA PASSENGER ?

. ITR TATA PASSENGER departs from Itwari at 21:15 and reaches at Tatanagar Junction by 00:05.

Related train running from Itwari(ITR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 15:52 15:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 10:02 10:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 10:01 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 22:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 13:39 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 17:50 17:52 SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 06:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER Source 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58809 RTK-ITR LOCAL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58810 NGP-RTK LOCAL 05:51 05:53 N/A M T W T F S S
58811 RTK-NGP LOCAL 22:38 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58812 ITR- RTK LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58813 RTK-ITR LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58814 ITR- RTK LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58815 ITR-TRDI PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58816 TRDI-ITR 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68713 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68714 ITR-G LOCAL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68715 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68716 ITR-G MEMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68743 DURG-G MEMU 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68744 ITR-G MEMU Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL 09:52 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 16:42 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 23:10 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 00:01 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 16:15 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 17:41 17:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 18:05 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:20 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02829 HWH TATA SPL 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 03:13 03:18 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 19:25 19:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 03:30 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 09:35 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 16:40 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL 10:50 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL Source 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 10:50 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 17:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 05:10 05:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB 09:58 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 23:20 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 01:20 01:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 20:07 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 01:32 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 21:30 Destition 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS Source 06:15 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 04:25 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 03:53 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 08:07 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 10:42 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 14:34 14:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 07:32 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 23:20 23:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 18:50 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 07:56 08:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 01:42 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 06:43 07:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 10:20 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 20:24 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 10:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 01:53 02:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 09:20 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:57 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58023 TATA BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58024 TATA BRKA PASSENGER 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58031 CKU - TATA PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58032 TATA - CKU PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58104 BBN TATA PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58109 TATA-GUA PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER Source 06:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68009 TATA CKP PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68010 CKP TATA PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68024 PRR-JGM MEMU PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78031 TATA BMPR PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78033 TATA - GUA PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78034 GUA- TATA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S