ITR - TRDI LOCAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Itwari(ITR) Tirodi (TRDI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ITWARI ITR Source 0 min 13:10 1 0
KALAMNA KAV 13:20 2:00 min 13:22 1 3
KAMPTEE KP 13:33 5:00 min 13:38 1 11
KANHAN JN KNHN 13:45 2:00 min 13:47 1 15
SALWA SAL 13:53 2:00 min 13:55 1 21
CHACHER CHCR 14:01 2:00 min 14:03 1 28
THARSA TAR 14:09 2:00 min 14:11 1 34
REWRAL RRL 14:16 2:00 min 14:18 1 40
KHAT KHAT 14:27 2:00 min 14:29 1 48
BHANDARA ROAD BRD 14:37 2:00 min 14:39 1 58
KOKA KOKA 14:48 2:00 min 14:50 1 66
TUMSAR ROAD TMR 15:27 5:00 min 15:32 1 76
TUMSAR TOWN P.H. TMS 15:46 1:00 min 15:47 1 82
MITEWANI P.H. MTWN 15:51 1:00 min 15:52 1 85
CHICHOLI P.H. CCO 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 92
GOBARWAHI GBRI 16:10 2:00 min 16:12 1 99
DONGRI BUZURG P.H. DGBZ 16:20 2:00 min 16:22 1 104
MAHKEPAR ROAD P.H. MKZ 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 112
SUKLI P.H. SKLI 16:36 1:00 min 16:37 1 118
TIRODI TRDI 17:10 0 min Destination 1 124

Train 58815 ITR - TRDI LOCAL runs from Itwari to Tirodi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ITR - TRDI LOCAL departs from Itwari at 13:10 and reaches to Tirodi at 17:10 . It takes 4 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Itwari to Tirodi. The total distance covered by ITR - TRDI LOCAL is 124 kilometers.

ITR - TRDI LOCAL passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Itwari to Tirodi.

58815 ITR - TRDI LOCAL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at KAMPTEE . 58815 ITR - TRDI LOCAL arrives at KAMPTEE  on 13:33 and departs at 13:38 . You can get down at KAMPTEE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KAMPTEE 5 Minutes
TUMSAR ROAD 5 Minutes
Food Options in 58815 ITR - TRDI LOCAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ITR - TRDI LOCAL ?

. 58815 ITR - TRDI LOCAL starts from Itwari

. What is the time taken by ITR - TRDI LOCAL to reach from Itwari to Tirodi ?

. 58815 ITR - TRDI LOCAL takes 4 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Itwari to Tirodi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ITR - TRDI LOCAL train is 5 minutes at KAMPTEE .

. What is the train schedule of ITR - TRDI LOCAL ?

. ITR - TRDI LOCAL departs from Itwari at 13:10 and reaches at Tirodi by 17:10.

Related train running from Itwari(ITR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 15:52 15:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 10:02 10:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 10:01 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 22:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 13:39 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 17:50 17:52 SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 06:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER Source 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58809 RTK-ITR LOCAL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58810 NGP-RTK LOCAL 05:51 05:53 N/A M T W T F S S
58811 RTK-NGP LOCAL 22:38 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58812 ITR- RTK LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58813 RTK-ITR LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58814 ITR- RTK LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58815 ITR-TRDI PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58816 TRDI-ITR 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68713 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68714 ITR-G LOCAL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68715 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68716 ITR-G MEMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68743 DURG-G MEMU 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68744 ITR-G MEMU Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tirodi (TRDI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
58815 ITR-TRDI PASSENGER 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58816 TRDI-ITR Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58817 TMR-TRDI LOCAL 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58818 TRDI-TMR LOCAL Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
78811 TMR-TRDI DEMU 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78812 TRDI-TMR DEMU Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
78813 TMR-TRDI DEMU 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78814 TRD-TMR DEMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S