JAB-BXN PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Yamuna Bridge Agra(JAB) Bayana Junction (BXN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
YAMUNABDGAGRA JAB Source NULL min 13:45 1 0
AGRAFORT AF 13:55 5:00 min 14:00 1 2
IDGAHAGRAJN IDH 14:08 2:00 min 14:10 1 4
PATHAULI PTLI 14:20 1:00 min 14:21 1 11
MIRHAKUR MIQ 14:28 1:00 min 14:29 1 17
KIRAOLI KLB 14:37 1:00 min 14:38 1 25
SINGARPUR SNPR 14:56 1:00 min 14:57 1 32
FATEHPURSIKRI FTS 15:03 2:00 min 15:05 1 38
AULENDA AED 15:15 1:00 min 15:16 1 47
RUPBAS RBS 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 1 52
DHANAKHERLI DXK 15:47 1:00 min 15:48 1 59
BANSIPAHARPUR BIQ 15:55 1:00 min 15:56 1 65
NAGLATULA NGLT 16:03 1:00 min 16:04 1 71
BANDHBARETA BR 16:16 1:00 min 16:17 1 77
BIRAMBAD BAMA 16:28 1:00 min 16:29 1 82
BAYANAJN BXN 17:00 NULL min Destination 1 86

Train 59358 JAB-BXN PASSENGER runs from Yamuna Bridge Agra to Bayana Junction on .

JAB-BXN PASSENGER departs from Yamuna Bridge Agra at 13:45 and reaches to Bayana Junction at 17:00 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Yamuna Bridge Agra to Bayana Junction. The total distance covered by JAB-BXN PASSENGER is 86 kilometers.

JAB-BXN PASSENGER passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Yamuna Bridge Agra to Bayana Junction.

59358 JAB-BXN PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at YAMUNABDGAGRA . 59358 JAB-BXN PASSENGER arrives at YAMUNABDGAGRA  on Source and departs at 13:45 . You can get down at YAMUNABDGAGRA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AGRAFORT 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59358 JAB-BXN PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAB-BXN PASSENGER ?

. 59358 JAB-BXN PASSENGER starts from Yamuna Bridge Agra

. What is the time taken by JAB-BXN PASSENGER to reach from Yamuna Bridge Agra to Bayana Junction ?

. 59358 JAB-BXN PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Yamuna Bridge Agra to Bayana Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAB-BXN PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at YAMUNABDGAGRA .

. What is the train schedule of JAB-BXN PASSENGER ?

. JAB-BXN PASSENGER departs from Yamuna Bridge Agra at 13:45 and reaches at Bayana Junction by 17:00.

Related train running from Yamuna Bridge Agra(JAB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02179 LJN AF SPL 21:11 21:12 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL 06:42 06:43 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY 21:18 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 05:58 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 19:24 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 06:43 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59357 BXN-JAB PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59358 JAB-BXN PASSENGER Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU 08:43 08:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64160 AGC-ETW MEMU 16:54 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU 08:18 08:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64956 TDL-AGC MEMU 14:06 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bayana Junction (BXN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 18:40 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 08:58 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 15:15 15:17 N/A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 02:12 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 00:30 00:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 14:28 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 10:53 10:55 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 05:48 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 20:08 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 14:33 14:35 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 19:45 19:47 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 03:08 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 05:00 05:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 14:30 14:32 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 15:25 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 10:48 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 13:27 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 09:32 09:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 14:55 14:57 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 14:40 14:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 13:27 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 09:17 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 12:30 12:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:30 13:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 10:25 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:35 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09741 JP BXN EXP SPL 12:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09742 BXN JAIPUR SPL Source 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 17:16 17:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 07:29 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 00:20 00:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 09:10 09:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 08:49 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 16:09 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 01:33 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 10:53 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 20:08 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 22:04 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 22:12 22:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 01:48 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 07:00 07:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 18:03 18:05 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 06:58 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 06:57 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 07:29 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54793 SWM-MTJ PASS 08:20 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54794 MTJ-SWM PASS 15:35 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS 20:40 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59357 BXN-JAB PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59358 JAB-BXN PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59359 BXN-MTJ PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59805 JP-BXN PASSENGER 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59806 BXN FL PASSENGER Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 03:25 03:30 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 21:45 21:48 SL M T W T F S S
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER 14:15 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59814 JAB-KOTA PASSENGER 10:50 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64951 BXN-AGC Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64952 AGC-BXN 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S