Jab Kota Rtm Passenger 59812 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Agra Fort(JAB) Ratlam Junction (RTM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
YAMUNA BDG AGRA JAB Source 0 min 18:40 1 0
AGRA FORT AF 18:50 5:00 min 18:55 1 2
IDGAH AGRA JN IDH 19:07 5:00 min 19:12 1 4
PATHAULI PTLI 19:23 1:00 min 19:24 1 12
MIRHAKUR MIQ 19:31 1:00 min 19:32 1 18
KIRAOLI KLB 19:40 1:00 min 19:41 1 26
SINGARPUR SNPR 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 32
FATEHPUR SIKRI FTS 19:57 1:00 min 19:58 1 38
AULENDA AED 20:07 1:00 min 20:08 1 47
RUPBAS RBS 20:14 1:00 min 20:15 1 52
DHANA KHERLI DXK 20:23 1:00 min 20:24 1 60
BANSI PAHARPUR BIQ 20:31 1:00 min 20:32 1 65
NAGLATULA NGLT 20:40 1:00 min 20:41 1 72
BANDH BARETA BR 20:48 1:00 min 20:49 1 77
BIRAMBAD BAMA 20:55 1:00 min 20:56 1 82
BAYANA JN BXN 21:45 3:00 min 21:48 1 86
DUMARIYA DY 21:58 2:00 min 22:00 1 95
FATEH SINGHPURA FSP 22:08 2:00 min 22:10 1 106
HINDAUN CITY HAN 22:20 2:00 min 22:22 1 119
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 22:30 2:00 min 22:32 1 129
PILIODA PDZ 22:48 2:00 min 22:50 1 143
CHHOTI ODAI COO 23:09 1:00 min 23:10 1 151
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 23:40 5:00 min 23:45 1 164
LALPUR UMRI LRU 23:53 2:00 min 23:55 1 170
NRYNPUR TATWAR NNW 00:03 2:00 min 00:05 2 180
NOMODA NMD 00:13 2:00 min 00:15 2 190
MALARNA MLZ 00:23 2:00 min 00:25 2 197
MOKHOLI MXL 00:34 1:00 min 00:35 2 208
RANTHAMBHORE RNT 00:43 2:00 min 00:45 2 217
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 00:55 10:00 min 01:05 2 227
KUSHTALA KTA 01:14 1:00 min 01:15 2 234
RAWANIA DUNGAR RWJ 01:24 1:00 min 01:25 2 243
AMLI AMLI 01:34 1:00 min 01:35 2 251
INDARGARH IDG 01:49 1:00 min 01:50 2 264
LAKHERI LKE 02:04 1:00 min 02:05 2 274
LABAN LBN 02:14 1:00 min 02:15 2 282
GHATAKA VARANA GKB 02:24 1:00 min 02:25 2 291
KAPREN KPZ 02:38 2:00 min 02:40 2 302
ARNETHA ARE 03:08 2:00 min 03:10 2 311
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 03:43 2:00 min 03:45 2 322
KOTA JN KOTA 05:45 20:00 min 06:05 2 335
GURLA GQL 06:21 1:00 min 06:22 2 329
GURLA GQL 06:21 1:00 min 06:22 2 341
THALERA THEA 06:42 2:00 min 06:44 2 359
BUNDI BUDI 07:00 5:00 min 07:05 2 373
SRINAGAR SNAR 07:15 1:00 min 07:16 2 383
JALANDARI JNRI 07:49 1:00 min 07:50 2 407
UPRAMAL URML 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 2 413
SHYAMPURA SMPA 08:08 2:00 min 08:10 2 420
MANDAL GARH MLGH 08:35 5:00 min 08:40 2 441
BARUNDINI BNDI 08:54 1:00 min 08:55 2 456
PARSOLI PSLI 09:05 1:00 min 09:06 2 466
BASI BERIASAL BSSL 09:45 5:00 min 09:50 2 480
CHANDERIYA CNA 10:30 2:00 min 10:32 2 499
CHITTAURGARH COR 10:50 10:00 min 11:00 2 506
SHAMBHUPURA SMP 11:11 1:00 min 11:12 2 518
GAMBHIRI ROAD GRF 11:22 1:00 min 11:23 2 527
NIMBAHERA NBH 11:32 2:00 min 11:34 2 535
JAWAD ROAD JWO 11:45 2:00 min 11:47 2 546
BISALWAS KALAN BIWK 11:56 1:00 min 11:57 2 553
NIMACH NMH 12:10 5:00 min 12:15 2 562
HARKIA KHAL HKL 12:28 1:00 min 12:29 2 575
MALHARGARH MLG 12:46 1:00 min 12:47 2 587
PIPLIA PIP 12:56 1:00 min 12:57 2 595
MANDASOR MDS 13:10 2:00 min 13:12 2 611
DALAUDA DLD 13:31 1:00 min 13:32 2 626
KACHNARA KHNR 13:47 1:00 min 13:48 2 638
DHODHAR DOD 13:56 1:00 min 13:57 2 646
JAORA JAO 14:13 2:00 min 14:15 2 662
BRAYLA CHAURASI BRLA 14:28 1:00 min 14:29 2 671
NAMLI NLI 14:39 1:00 min 14:40 2 682
RATLAM JN RTM 15:35 0 min Destination 2 695

Train 59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER runs from Agra Fort to Ratlam Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER departs from Agra Fort at 18:40 and reaches to Ratlam Junction at 15:35 . It takes 20 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Agra Fort to Ratlam Junction. The total distance covered by JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER is 695 kilometers.

JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER passes through 72 stations in 2 days to reach from Agra Fort to Ratlam Junction.

59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at KOTA JN . 59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER arrives at KOTA JN  on 05:45 and departs at 06:05 . You can get down at KOTA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AGRA FORT 5 Minutes
IDGAH AGRA JN 5 Minutes
GANGAPUR CITY 5 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 10 Minutes
KOTA JN 20 Minutes
BUNDI 5 Minutes
MANDAL GARH 5 Minutes
BASI BERIASAL 5 Minutes
CHITTAURGARH 10 Minutes
NIMACH 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER ?

. 59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER starts from Agra Fort

. What is the time taken by JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER to reach from Agra Fort to Ratlam Junction ?

. 59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER takes 20 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Agra Fort to Ratlam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER train is 20 minutes at KOTA JN .

. What is the train schedule of JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER ?

. JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER departs from Agra Fort at 18:40 and reaches at Ratlam Junction by 15:35.

Related train running from Agra Fort(JAB)

Related train running from Ratlam Junction (RTM)