Jaipur Nagpur Exp 11204 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Jaipur Junction(JP) Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAIPUR JP Source 0 min 16:30 1 0
KANAKPURA KKU 16:39 2:00 min 16:41 1 9
ASALPUR JOBNER JOB 17:01 2:00 min 17:03 1 37
PHULERA JN FL 17:20 2:00 min 17:22 1 55
KISHANGARH KSG 17:59 2:00 min 18:01 1 106
AJMER AII 19:00 25:00 min 19:25 1 135
NASIRABAD NSD 19:47 2:00 min 19:49 1 158
BIJAINAGAR BJNR 20:21 2:00 min 20:23 1 200
BHILWARA BHL 21:30 5:00 min 21:35 1 267
CHITTAURGARH COR 23:00 20:00 min 23:20 1 321
MANDAL GARH MLGH 00:14 1:00 min 00:15 2 386
BUNDI BUDI 01:14 1:00 min 01:15 2 454
KOTA JN KOTA 02:40 5:00 min 02:45 2 492
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 03:43 2:00 min 03:45 2 564
NAGDA JN NAD 06:20 30:00 min 06:50 2 717
UJJAIN JN UJN 07:50 5:00 min 07:55 2 772
BERCHHA BCH 08:54 2:00 min 08:56 2 832
SHUJALPUR SJP 09:42 2:00 min 09:44 2 875
SEHORE SEH 10:17 2:00 min 10:19 2 917
BHOPAL JN BPL 11:35 10:00 min 11:45 2 955
HABIBGANJ HBJ 11:57 2:00 min 11:59 2 961
ITARSI JN ET 13:35 10:00 min 13:45 2 1047
BETUL BZU 15:38 1:00 min 15:39 2 1154
MULTAI MTY 16:19 2:00 min 16:21 2 1200
PANDHURNA PAR 17:07 2:00 min 17:09 2 1240
NARKHER NRKR 17:24 2:00 min 17:26 2 1259
KATOL KATL 17:46 2:00 min 17:48 2 1284
NAGPUR NGP 19:15 0 min Destination 2 1344

Train 11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP runs from Jaipur Junction to Nagpur Junction on Friday .

JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP departs from Jaipur Junction at 16:30 and reaches to Nagpur Junction at 19:15 . It takes 26 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Jaipur Junction to Nagpur Junction. The total distance covered by JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP is 1344 kilometers.

JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP passes through 28 stations in 2 days to reach from Jaipur Junction to Nagpur Junction.

11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at NAGDA JN . 11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP arrives at NAGDA JNĀ  on 06:20 and departs at 06:50 . You can get down at NAGDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AJMER 25 Minutes
BHILWARA 5 Minutes
CHITTAURGARH 20 Minutes
KOTA JN 5 Minutes
NAGDA JN 30 Minutes
UJJAIN JN 5 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP ?

. 11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP starts from Jaipur Junction

. What is the time taken by JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP to reach from Jaipur Junction to Nagpur Junction ?

. 11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP takes 26 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Jaipur Junction to Nagpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP train is 30 minutes at NAGDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP ?

. JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP departs from Jaipur Junction at 16:30 and reaches at Nagpur Junction by 19:15.

Related train running from Jaipur Junction(JP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02087 JP-SIKR PASS Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02088 SIKR JP PASS 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 6:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 6:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 22:05 Destination 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Puja Special Source 8:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09724 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special 1:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 14:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 10:40 10:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12035 JP AF SHATABDI Source 7:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12036 AF JP SHATABDI 21:20 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 11:50 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 9:30 9:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 14:10 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 7:05 7:20 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 14:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 0:35 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 1:50 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 8:50 9:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 2:25 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 12:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 2:35 2:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 0:50 1:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 3:05 3:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 0:15 0:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 16:45 17:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 11:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 12:35 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 4:05 4:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP Source 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 12:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 2:50 3:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 0:20 0:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 8:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 9:40 9:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 10:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 20:00 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 6:15 6:30 3A M T W T F S S
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER Source 6:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:05 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 23:55 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 13:35 Destination FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP Source 14:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 8:35 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 8:35 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 4:50 4:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 23:20 23:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 14:20 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 9:00 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 19:05 19:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 14:00 14:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 6:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 7:35 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 7:35 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 6:15 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 2:50 3:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 21:30 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 23:05 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 4:10 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 9:00 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 1:10 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 6:15 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 3:45 3:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:05 19:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 15:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 3:45 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 9:00 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 7:00 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 7:30 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 7:30 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 5:35 5:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 19:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 8:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 9:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 1:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 6:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP 21:15 Destination 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP Source 6:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 5:22 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52081 JP-SIKR PASS Source 4:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52082 SIKR-JP PASS 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
52083 JP-SIKR PASS Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52084 SIKR- JP PASS 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
52085 JP SIKR PASS Source 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52086 SIKR JP PASS 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 22:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER Source 5:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 9:10 9:25 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 16:40 16:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. Source 18:25 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 9:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 21:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59713 FL-JP PASS 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59714 JP - FL PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 22:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59801 KOTA-JP PASSENGER Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59802 FL KOTA RTM PASSENGER 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59805 JP-BXN PASSENGER Source 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59806 BXN FL PASSENGER 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 0:35 0:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 1:50 2:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 3:05 3:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 0:15 0:25 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL 21:15 Destination 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL Source 6:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 4:40 4:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 12:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 3:52 4:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 0:20 0:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 1:50 2:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL 0:15 0:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 12:15 12:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 8:20 8:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02123 PUNE NGP SPL 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02124 NGP PUNE SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02125 NGP ASR SPL Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL 4:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 1:20 1:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 7:40 7:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 15:15 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 10:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 6:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 12:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 10:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 9:45 9:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 17:00 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 9:25 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH Source 18:35 3A M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 9:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP 6:30 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 5:15 5:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 5:15 5:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO 7:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 8:25 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 1:45 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 0:45 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 12:40 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 9:00 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 5:25 5:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 5:25 5:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 5:30 5:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 3:55 4:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 20:45 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 5:25 5:30 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 4:05 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 2:00 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 0:10 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 0:25 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 0:25 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 1:45 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 2:05 2:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 0:10 0:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 3:45 3:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 8:35 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 2:00 2:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 0:10 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 9:05 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 9:35 9:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 1:25 1:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 8:20 8:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 8:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 0:25 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 1:45 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 9:30 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 7:20 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 1:35 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 8:20 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 8:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 8:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 1:55 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 4:40 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 7:40 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 2:35 2:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 2:40 2:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 2:50 2:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 7:35 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 2:45 2:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 13:05 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 21:40 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 3:30 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 1:20 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 4:50 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 1:10 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 4:50 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 1:40 1:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 14:00 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 8:20 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 17:20 17:40 SL M T W T F S S
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY 16:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY Source 7:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 7:35 7:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 0:35 0:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 0:25 0:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 1:30 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 8:20 8:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 4:35 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 16:45 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 16:20 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 12:30 12:35 3A M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 0:05 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 0:05 0:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 1:35 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 8:20 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER 20:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51285 BSL NGP PASSENG 8:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51286 NGP BSL PASS Source 4:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51293 NGP AMLA PASS Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51294 AMLA NGP PASS 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51829 NGP-ET PASS Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51830 ET-NGP PASS 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58810 NGP-RTK LOCAL Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58811 RTK-NGP LOCAL 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 5:15 5:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 8:25 8:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NDLS EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NDLS MAS SPL 5:45 5:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NDLS AC SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 NDLS SC SPL 5:05 5:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 20:55 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 6:10 6:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 9:35 9:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S