JAIPUR PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AHMEDABAD JN ADI Source 0 min 23:30 1 0
SABARMATI JN SBT 23:42 2:00 min 23:44 1 5
CHANDLODIYA CLDY 23:54 2:00 min 23:56 1 11
KHODIYAR KHDB 00:06 2:00 min 00:08 2 20
KALOL KLL 00:18 2:00 min 00:20 2 31
ISAND EN 00:24 1:00 min 00:25 2 36
PANSAR PN 00:28 1:00 min 00:29 2 39
JHULASAN JUL 00:34 2:00 min 00:36 2 56
DANGARWA DNW 00:44 2:00 min 00:46 2 62
AMBLIYASAN UMN 00:59 2:00 min 01:01 2 70
JAGUDAN JDN 01:09 2:00 min 01:11 2 78
MAHESANA JN MSH 01:25 2:00 min 01:27 2 88
BHANDU MOTIDAU BHU 01:36 2:00 min 01:38 2 98
UNJHA UJA 01:54 2:00 min 01:56 2 110
KAMLI KMLI 02:06 2:00 min 02:08 2 117
SIDDHPUR SID 02:17 2:00 min 02:19 2 123
DHAREWADA DRW 02:40 2:00 min 02:42 2 129
CHHAPI CHP 02:53 2:00 min 02:55 2 136
UMARDASHI UM 03:58 2:00 min 04:00 2 144
PALANPUR JN PNU 04:45 30:00 min 05:15 2 153
KARJODA KRJD 05:23 1:00 min 05:24 2 159
CHITRASANI CTT 05:32 1:00 min 05:33 2 165
IQBAL GADH IQG 05:53 1:00 min 05:54 2 175
SAROTRA ROAD SZA 06:03 1:00 min 06:04 2 183
SHRI AMIRGADH SIM 06:17 1:00 min 06:18 2 188
MAVAL MAA 06:31 1:00 min 06:32 2 196
ABU ROAD ABR 06:50 50:00 min 07:40 2 206
MORTHALA MXO 07:48 1:00 min 07:49 2 209
KIVARLI KWI 07:54 2:00 min 07:56 2 215
BHIMANA BMN 08:13 1:00 min 08:14 2 222
SWARUPGANJ SRPJ 08:24 1:00 min 08:25 2 231
BANAS BNS 08:35 1:00 min 08:36 2 239
PINDWARA PDWA 08:46 2:00 min 08:48 2 250
KESHAVGANJ KVJ 08:59 1:00 min 09:00 2 258
NANA NANA 09:11 1:00 min 09:12 2 266
KOTHAR KTR 09:20 2:00 min 09:22 2 273
MORI BERA MOI 09:33 1:00 min 09:34 2 279
JAWAI BANDH JWB 09:45 2:00 min 09:47 2 288
BIROLIYA BRLY 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 2 296
FALNA FA 10:12 5:00 min 10:17 2 304
KHIMEL KZQ 10:26 1:00 min 10:27 2 313
RANI RANI 10:35 1:00 min 10:36 2 319
BHAGWANPURA BGPR 10:46 1:00 min 10:47 2 327
JAWALI JAL 10:58 1:00 min 10:59 2 334
SOMESAR SOS 11:09 1:00 min 11:10 2 343
BHINWALIYA BWA 11:17 1:00 min 11:18 2 349
BANTA RNATHGARH BGG 11:27 1:00 min 11:28 2 355
AUWA AUWA 11:36 1:00 min 11:37 2 362
MARWAR JN MJ 11:55 10:00 min 12:05 2 371
DHARESHWAR DRS 12:13 1:00 min 12:14 2 380
BHESANA BFY 12:23 1:00 min 12:24 2 386
SOJAT ROAD SOD 12:32 1:00 min 12:33 2 392
BAGRI NAGAR BQN 12:42 1:00 min 12:43 2 397
BAGRI SAJJANPUR BGX 12:51 1:00 min 12:52 2 401
CHANDAWAL CNL 12:59 1:00 min 13:00 2 407
GURIYA GRI 13:11 1:00 min 13:12 2 417
HARIPUR HP 13:22 1:00 min 13:23 2 425
BAR BAR 13:33 1:00 min 13:34 2 436
SENDRA SEU 13:42 1:00 min 13:43 2 445
AMARPURA APA 13:55 1:00 min 13:56 2 453
BEAWAR BER 14:04 1:00 min 14:05 2 459
BANGURGRAM HALT BNGM 14:22 1:00 min 14:23 2 464
PIPLAJ PPF 14:26 1:00 min 14:27 2 468
KHARWA KRW 14:35 1:00 min 14:36 2 474
LAMANA LNA 14:54 1:00 min 14:55 2 480
MANGALIYAWAS MLI 15:11 1:00 min 15:12 2 485
MAKRERA MKRA 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 2 490
SARADHNA SDH 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 2 495
DAURAI DOZ 15:55 1:00 min 15:56 2 504
AJMER AII 17:05 68:00 min 18:13 2 511
MADAR JN MDJN 18:28 1:00 min 18:29 2 517
LADPURA LR 18:36 1:00 min 18:37 2 524
GEGAL AKHRI GEK 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 2 530
KISHANGARH KSG 18:52 1:00 min 18:53 2 540
TILONIYA TL 19:11 1:00 min 19:12 2 550
GAHLOTA GLTA 19:18 1:00 min 19:19 2 555
SAHELI SALI 19:26 1:00 min 19:27 2 562
SAKHUN SK 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 2 568
DANTRA DTRA 19:43 1:00 min 19:44 2 576
NARAINA NRI 19:50 1:00 min 19:51 2 580
PHULERA JN FL 20:07 5:00 min 20:12 2 591
HIRNODA HDA 20:19 1:00 min 20:20 2 599
DHINDA DHND 20:26 1:00 min 20:27 2 603
ASALPUR JOBNER JOB 20:34 1:00 min 20:35 2 609
BOBAS BOBS 20:42 1:00 min 20:43 2 616
SHEOSINGHPURA SHNX 20:50 1:00 min 20:51 2 623
DHANAKYA DNK 20:56 1:00 min 20:57 2 627
KANAKPURA KKU 21:06 1:00 min 21:07 2 636
JAIPUR JP 22:50 0 min Destination 2 645

Train 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER runs from Ahmedabad Junction to Jaipur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JAIPUR PASSENGER departs from Ahmedabad Junction at 23:30 and reaches to Jaipur Junction at 22:50 . It takes 23 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Jaipur Junction. The total distance covered by JAIPUR PASSENGER is 645 kilometers.

JAIPUR PASSENGER passes through 89 stations in 2 days to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Jaipur Junction.

54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 68 minutes at AJMER . 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER arrives at AJMER  on 17:05 and departs at 18:13 . You can get down at AJMER to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PALANPUR JN 30 Minutes
ABU ROAD 50 Minutes
FALNA 5 Minutes
MARWAR JN 10 Minutes
AJMER 68 Minutes
PHULERA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAIPUR PASSENGER ?

. 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER starts from Ahmedabad Junction

. What is the time taken by JAIPUR PASSENGER to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Jaipur Junction ?

. 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER takes 23 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Jaipur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAIPUR PASSENGER train is 68 minutes at AJMER .

. What is the train schedule of JAIPUR PASSENGER ?

. JAIPUR PASSENGER departs from Ahmedabad Junction at 23:30 and reaches at Jaipur Junction by 22:50.

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 07:30 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL Source 14:50 CC M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 09:40 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 07:10 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 03:30 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 20:30 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL Source 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 06:10 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 06:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 03:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 03:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 17:30 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 10:30 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 02:35 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 00:20 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 21:40 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 08:15 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 07:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:20 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 06:35 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 00:35 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 13:05 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 00:30 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 05:15 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 00:30 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 04:00 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 17:20 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 08:45 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 23:31 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 19:45 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 20:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL Source 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 05:30 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 01:10 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09247 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 07:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09248 JAN SHATABDI EX 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09249 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09250 JAN SHATABDI EX 23:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09315 BRC ADI MEMU SPL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09316 ADI BRC MEMU SPL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 08:45 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 01:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL Source 21:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 07:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL Source 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 02:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:05 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL Source 15:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 22:40 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 01:25 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 02:45 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 16:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL Source 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:05 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:05 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 04:40 04:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 15:00 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 22:40 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 21:45 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 21:45 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 16:35 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 15:20 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 03:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 12:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 01:05 01:25 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 19:20 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 03:30 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 22:05 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS Source 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP Source 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 22:55 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 05:20 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 09:00 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 03:25 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 04:55 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 06:15 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 19:45 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 13:10 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 06:25 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 12:45 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 12:40 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 02:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 00:50 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 03:20 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 18:05 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 03:20 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 22:40 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 14:40 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS Source 07:00 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 20:10 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL Source 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 10:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 18:10 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 07:45 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 23:40 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 01:45 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 02:50 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 19:45 20:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 06:10 06:40 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 05:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 02:05 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 07:15 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:16 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 00:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP Source 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 22:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 13:55 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 01:00 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 01:00 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 03:10 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 04:30 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 22:00 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS 04:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 01:05 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 19:35 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 00:50 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:35 19:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 19:00 19:20 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 20:40 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 03:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express Source 15:25 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 17:35 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 08:25 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 02:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 17:55 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 09:50 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 04:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS Source 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 15:00 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER Source 12:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59473 ADI - PTN PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59474 PTN - ADI PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER Source 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 14:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
69101 BRC-ADI MEMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69102 ADI - BRC MEMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
69105 ANND-ADI MEMU 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69106 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 00:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69108 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69114 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69116 ADI - ANND MEMU Source 02:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69127 ANND-ADI MEMU 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69128 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69129 ANND-ADI MEMU 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69130 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69131 ADI - GNC MEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69132 GNC - ADI MEMU 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69191 ANND-GNC MEMU 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69192 GNC-ANND MEMU 08:30 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79429 ANND-ADI DMU 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79430 ADI-ANND DMU Source 01:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79431 ADI-MSH DMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
79432 MSH-ADI DMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79433 ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79434 PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79435 ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79436 PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02093 PURI JU SPL 06:15 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 14:00 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 06:15 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 01:05 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 16:05 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 09:05 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 09:50 10:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 16:45 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 03:00 03:10 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 00:45 00:55 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02467 JSM JP SF SPL 14:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02468 JP JSM SF SPL Source 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL 21:15 Destition 1A M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL Source 06:00 1A M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 20:35 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL 08:00 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 11:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 11:00 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 11:25 11:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 19:05 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02985 DOUBLE DECKER SP Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 14:45 14:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 13:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 14:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 01:05 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 10:25 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 10:40 11:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 09:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 10:08 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 21:15 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 04:30 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 04:30 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 10:08 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 09:10 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL 13:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 06:50 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL Source 04:55 SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL 20:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 06:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 22:05 Destitio 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09729 JP FL SPL Source 20:05 SL M T W T F S S
09730 FL JP SPL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL Source 08:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL 19:50 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL Source 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 22:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09741 JP BXN EXP SPL Source 06:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09742 BXN JAIPUR SPL 20:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 10:40 10:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12035 JP AF SHATABDI Source 07:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12036 AF JP SHATABDI 21:20 Destitio 1A CC M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 11:50 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 14:10 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 07:05 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 01:50 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 08:50 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 12:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 00:15 00:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 16:45 17:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 11:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 12:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 20:00 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 06:15 06:30 3A M T W T F S S
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 13:35 Destition FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP Source 14:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 23:20 23:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 14:20 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 19:05 19:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 14:00 14:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 06:15 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 21:30 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 23:05 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 03:45 03:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:05 19:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 07:00 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP 21:15 Destition 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 06:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 05:22 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52081 JP-SIKR PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52082 SIKR-JP PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52083 JP-SIKR PASS Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52084 SIKR- JP PASS 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52085 JP SIKR PASS Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52086 SIKR JP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 22:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER Source 05:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 09:10 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 16:40 16:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. Source 18:25 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 09:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59713 FL-JP PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59714 JP - FL PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59801 KOTA-JP PASSENGER Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59802 FL KOTA RTM PASSENGER 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59805 JP-BXN PASSENGER Source 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59806 BXN FL PASSENGER 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S