Jaipur Passenger 54805 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AHMEDABAD JN ADI Source 0 min 23:30 1 0
SABARMATI JN SBT 23:42 2:00 min 23:44 1 5
CHANDLODIYA CLDY 23:54 2:00 min 23:56 1 11
KHODIYAR KHDB 00:06 2:00 min 00:08 2 20
KALOL KLL 00:18 2:00 min 00:20 2 31
ISAND EN 00:24 1:00 min 00:25 2 36
PANSAR PN 00:28 1:00 min 00:29 2 39
JHULASAN JUL 00:34 2:00 min 00:36 2 56
DANGARWA DNW 00:44 2:00 min 00:46 2 62
AMBLIYASAN UMN 00:59 2:00 min 01:01 2 70
JAGUDAN JDN 01:09 2:00 min 01:11 2 78
MAHESANA JN MSH 01:25 2:00 min 01:27 2 88
BHANDU MOTIDAU BHU 01:36 2:00 min 01:38 2 98
UNJHA UJA 01:54 2:00 min 01:56 2 110
KAMLI KMLI 02:06 2:00 min 02:08 2 117
SIDDHPUR SID 02:17 2:00 min 02:19 2 123
DHAREWADA DRW 02:40 2:00 min 02:42 2 129
CHHAPI CHP 02:53 2:00 min 02:55 2 136
UMARDASHI UM 03:58 2:00 min 04:00 2 144
PALANPUR JN PNU 04:45 30:00 min 05:15 2 153
KARJODA KRJD 05:23 1:00 min 05:24 2 159
CHITRASANI CTT 05:32 1:00 min 05:33 2 165
IQBAL GADH IQG 05:53 1:00 min 05:54 2 175
SAROTRA ROAD SZA 06:03 1:00 min 06:04 2 183
SHRI AMIRGADH SIM 06:17 1:00 min 06:18 2 188
MAVAL MAA 06:31 1:00 min 06:32 2 196
ABU ROAD ABR 06:50 50:00 min 07:40 2 206
MORTHALA MXO 07:48 1:00 min 07:49 2 209
KIVARLI KWI 07:54 2:00 min 07:56 2 215
BHIMANA BMN 08:13 1:00 min 08:14 2 222
SWARUPGANJ SRPJ 08:24 1:00 min 08:25 2 231
BANAS BNS 08:35 1:00 min 08:36 2 239
PINDWARA PDWA 08:46 2:00 min 08:48 2 250
KESHAVGANJ KVJ 08:59 1:00 min 09:00 2 258
NANA NANA 09:11 1:00 min 09:12 2 266
KOTHAR KTR 09:20 2:00 min 09:22 2 273
MORI BERA MOI 09:33 1:00 min 09:34 2 279
JAWAI BANDH JWB 09:45 2:00 min 09:47 2 288
BIROLIYA BRLY 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 2 296
FALNA FA 10:12 5:00 min 10:17 2 304
KHIMEL KZQ 10:26 1:00 min 10:27 2 313
RANI RANI 10:35 1:00 min 10:36 2 319
BHAGWANPURA BGPR 10:46 1:00 min 10:47 2 327
JAWALI JAL 10:58 1:00 min 10:59 2 334
SOMESAR SOS 11:09 1:00 min 11:10 2 343
BHINWALIYA BWA 11:17 1:00 min 11:18 2 349
BANTA RNATHGARH BGG 11:27 1:00 min 11:28 2 355
AUWA AUWA 11:36 1:00 min 11:37 2 362
MARWAR JN MJ 11:55 10:00 min 12:05 2 371
DHARESHWAR DRS 12:13 1:00 min 12:14 2 380
BHESANA BFY 12:23 1:00 min 12:24 2 386
SOJAT ROAD SOD 12:32 1:00 min 12:33 2 392
BAGRI NAGAR BQN 12:42 1:00 min 12:43 2 397
BAGRI SAJJANPUR BGX 12:51 1:00 min 12:52 2 401
CHANDAWAL CNL 12:59 1:00 min 13:00 2 407
GURIYA GRI 13:11 1:00 min 13:12 2 417
HARIPUR HP 13:22 1:00 min 13:23 2 425
BAR BAR 13:33 1:00 min 13:34 2 436
SENDRA SEU 13:42 1:00 min 13:43 2 445
AMARPURA APA 13:55 1:00 min 13:56 2 453
BEAWAR BER 14:04 1:00 min 14:05 2 459
BANGURGRAM HALT BNGM 14:22 1:00 min 14:23 2 464
PIPLAJ PPF 14:26 1:00 min 14:27 2 468
KHARWA KRW 14:35 1:00 min 14:36 2 474
LAMANA LNA 14:54 1:00 min 14:55 2 480
MANGALIYAWAS MLI 15:11 1:00 min 15:12 2 485
MAKRERA MKRA 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 2 490
SARADHNA SDH 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 2 495
DAURAI DOZ 15:55 1:00 min 15:56 2 504
AJMER AII 17:05 68:00 min 18:13 2 511
MADAR JN MDJN 18:28 1:00 min 18:29 2 517
LADPURA LR 18:36 1:00 min 18:37 2 524
GEGAL AKHRI GEK 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 2 530
KISHANGARH KSG 18:52 1:00 min 18:53 2 540
TILONIYA TL 19:11 1:00 min 19:12 2 550
GAHLOTA GLTA 19:18 1:00 min 19:19 2 555
SAHELI SALI 19:26 1:00 min 19:27 2 562
SAKHUN SK 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 2 568
DANTRA DTRA 19:43 1:00 min 19:44 2 576
NARAINA NRI 19:50 1:00 min 19:51 2 580
PHULERA JN FL 20:07 5:00 min 20:12 2 591
HIRNODA HDA 20:19 1:00 min 20:20 2 599
DHINDA DHND 20:26 1:00 min 20:27 2 603
ASALPUR JOBNER JOB 20:34 1:00 min 20:35 2 609
BOBAS BOBS 20:42 1:00 min 20:43 2 616
SHEOSINGHPURA SHNX 20:50 1:00 min 20:51 2 623
DHANAKYA DNK 20:56 1:00 min 20:57 2 627
KANAKPURA KKU 21:06 1:00 min 21:07 2 636
JAIPUR JP 22:50 0 min Destination 2 645

Train 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER runs from Ahmedabad Junction to Jaipur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JAIPUR PASSENGER departs from Ahmedabad Junction at 23:30 and reaches to Jaipur Junction at 22:50 . It takes 23 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Jaipur Junction. The total distance covered by JAIPUR PASSENGER is 645 kilometers.

JAIPUR PASSENGER passes through 89 stations in 2 days to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Jaipur Junction.

54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 68 minutes at AJMER . 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER arrives at AJMER  on 17:05 and departs at 18:13 . You can get down at AJMER to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PALANPUR JN 30 Minutes
ABU ROAD 50 Minutes
FALNA 5 Minutes
MARWAR JN 10 Minutes
AJMER 68 Minutes
PHULERA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAIPUR PASSENGER ?

. 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER starts from Ahmedabad Junction

. What is the time taken by JAIPUR PASSENGER to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Jaipur Junction ?

. 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER takes 23 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Jaipur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAIPUR PASSENGER train is 68 minutes at AJMER .

. What is the train schedule of JAIPUR PASSENGER ?

. JAIPUR PASSENGER departs from Ahmedabad Junction at 23:30 and reaches at Jaipur Junction by 22:50.

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 1:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special 19:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 16:35 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 7:45 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 15:20 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 7:45 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 7:45 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 3:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 8:10 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 8:10 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 12:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 1:05 1:25 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 19:20 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 5:55 6:15 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 3:30 3:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 4:00 4:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 22:05 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS Source 7:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 18:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 13:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 7:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destination CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER Source 6:00 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP Source 4:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 22:55 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 5:20 5:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 9:00 9:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 3:25 3:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 5:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 9:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 7:55 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 4:55 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 7:25 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 6:15 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 19:45 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 0:35 0:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 23:55 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 13:10 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 6:25 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 0:20 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 6:35 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 12:45 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 12:40 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 2:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 2:20 2:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 0:50 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 6:35 7:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 3:25 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 6:35 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 3:20 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 18:05 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 7:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 3:00 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 3:20 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 22:40 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 14:40 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS Source 7:00 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 2:00 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 20:10 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL Source 9:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 17:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 10:25 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 18:10 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 3:25 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 3:00 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 7:45 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 23:40 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 5:10 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 1:45 2:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 2:50 3:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 19:45 20:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 6:10 6:40 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 15:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 3:10 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 0:20 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 2:05 2:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 0:20 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 7:15 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 8:35 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 2:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY Source 9:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 15:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:16 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 0:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 5:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP Source 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 22:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 7:55 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 13:55 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 1:00 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 1:00 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 3:10 3:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 4:30 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 22:00 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS 4:25 Destination SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 1:05 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 19:35 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 0:50 1:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:35 19:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 19:00 19:20 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 9:15 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 6:25 6:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 4:10 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 20:40 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 3:15 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express Source 15:25 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 4:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 1:50 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 17:35 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 8:25 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 21:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 2:30 Destination SL 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 17:55 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 9:50 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 4:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS Source 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 15:00 Destination 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER Source 12:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59473 ADI - PTN PASSENGER Source 3:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59474 PTN - ADI PASSENGER 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER Source 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 14:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
69101 BRC-ADI MEMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69102 ADI - BRC MEMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
69105 ANND-ADI MEMU 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69106 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 0:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69108 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69114 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU 11:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69116 ADI - ANND MEMU Source 2:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69127 ANND-ADI MEMU 18:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69128 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69129 ANND-ADI MEMU 7:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69130 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69131 ADI - GNC MEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69132 GNC - ADI MEMU 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69191 ANND-GNC MEMU 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69192 GNC-ANND MEMU 8:30 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79429 ANND-ADI DMU 0:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
79430 ADI-ANND DMU Source 1:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79431 ADI-MSH DMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
79432 MSH-ADI DMU 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
79433 ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79434 PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
79435 ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79436 PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 16:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 3:30 3:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL Source 0:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 13:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL Source 4:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 14:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 14:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 3:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 3:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02087 JP-SIKR PASS Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02088 SIKR JP PASS 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 6:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 6:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 22:05 Destination 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Puja Special Source 8:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09724 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special 1:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 14:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 10:40 10:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12035 JP AF SHATABDI Source 7:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12036 AF JP SHATABDI 21:20 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 11:50 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T