Jaj Pnbe Memu Passanger 63207 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jhajha(JAJ) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JHAJHA JAJ Source 0 min 05:30 1 0
DADPUR DPX 05:37 1:00 min 05:38 1 7
GIDHAUR GHR 05:43 2:00 min 05:45 1 11
CHAURA CUX 05:51 1:00 min 05:52 1 18
JAMUI JMU 05:59 2:00 min 06:01 1 26
BHALUI BFM 06:12 1:00 min 06:13 1 35
MANANPUR MNP 06:20 2:00 min 06:22 1 40
BANSIPUR BSQP 06:35 1:00 min 06:36 1 46
KIUL JN KIUL 07:00 2:00 min 07:02 1 54
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 07:08 2:00 min 07:10 1 55
MANKATHA MKB 07:17 2:00 min 07:19 1 61
BARHIYA BRYA 07:41 1:00 min 07:42 1 70
RAMPUR DUMRA RDUM 07:50 1:00 min 07:51 1 76
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 07:57 2:00 min 07:59 1 81
TALL JN. TALL 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 1 83
MOKAMEH JN MKA 08:10 2:00 min 08:12 1 88
MOR MOR 08:26 1:00 min 08:27 1 95
PUNARAKH PHK 08:57 1:00 min 08:58 1 103
BARH BARH 09:16 2:00 min 09:18 1 114
ATHMAL GOLA ATL 09:31 1:00 min 09:32 1 123
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 09:43 2:00 min 09:45 1 132
TEKA BIGHA(H) TKBG 09:53 1:00 min 09:54 1 136
KARAUTA KWO 10:03 1:00 min 10:04 1 141
KHUSROPUR KOO 10:23 1:00 min 10:24 1 147
FATUHA FUT 10:39 2:00 min 10:41 1 155
BANKA GHAT BKG 10:47 1:00 min 10:48 1 161
PATNA SAHEB PNC 11:08 2:00 min 11:10 1 167
GULZARBAGH GZH 11:16 1:00 min 11:17 1 170
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 11:24 2:00 min 11:26 1 175
PATNA JN PNBE 12:20 0 min Destination 1 177

Train 63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER runs from Jhajha to Patna Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER departs from Jhajha at 05:30 and reaches to Patna Junction at 12:20 . It takes 6 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Jhajha to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER is 177 kilometers.

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER passes through 30 stations in 1 days to reach from Jhajha to Patna Junction.

63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at GIDHAUR . 63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER arrives at GIDHAUR  on 05:43 and departs at 05:45 . You can get down at GIDHAUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER ?

. 63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER starts from Jhajha

. What is the time taken by JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER to reach from Jhajha to Patna Junction ?

. 63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER takes 6 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Jhajha to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER train is 2 minutes at GIDHAUR .

. What is the train schedule of JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER ?

. JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER departs from Jhajha at 05:30 and reaches at Patna Junction by 12:20.

Related train running from Jhajha(JAJ)

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)