JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jhajha(JAJ) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JHAJHA JAJ Source 0 min 08:30 1 0
DADPUR DPX 08:36 1:00 min 08:37 1 7
GIDHAUR GHR 08:42 1:00 min 08:43 1 11
CHAURA CUX 08:51 1:00 min 08:52 1 18
JAMUI JMU 08:58 2:00 min 09:00 1 26
BHALUI BFM 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 35
MANANPUR MNP 09:16 1:00 min 09:17 1 40
BANSIPUR BSQP 09:24 1:00 min 09:25 1 46
KIUL JN KIUL 09:35 2:00 min 09:37 1 54
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 09:41 2:00 min 09:43 1 55
MANKATHA MKB 09:50 1:00 min 09:51 1 61
BARHIYA BRYA 10:00 2:00 min 10:02 1 70
RAMPUR DUMRA RDUM 10:09 1:00 min 10:10 1 76
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 10:14 2:00 min 10:16 1 81
TALL JN. TALL 10:21 1:00 min 10:22 1 83
MOKAMEH JN MKA 10:28 2:00 min 10:30 1 88
MOR MOR 10:37 1:00 min 10:38 1 95
PUNARAKH PHK 10:48 2:00 min 10:50 1 103
BARH BARH 11:28 2:00 min 11:30 1 114
ATHMAL GOLA ATL 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 123
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 11:48 2:00 min 11:50 1 132
KARAUTA KWO 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 1 141
KHUSROPUR KOO 12:11 2:00 min 12:13 1 147
HARDAS BIGHA HDE 12:18 1:00 min 12:19 1 150
FATUHA FUT 12:28 2:00 min 12:30 1 155
BANKA GHAT BKG 12:43 1:00 min 12:44 1 161
PATNA SAHEB PNC 12:58 2:00 min 13:00 1 167
GULZARBAGH GZH 13:10 1:00 min 13:11 1 170
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 13:18 2:00 min 13:20 1 175
PATNA JN PNBE 15:25 0 min Destination 1 177

Train 63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from Jhajha to Patna Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Jhajha at 08:30 and reaches to Patna Junction at 15:25 . It takes 6 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Jhajha to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER is 177 kilometers.

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 30 stations in 1 days to reach from Jhajha to Patna Junction.

63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at JAMUI . 63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER arrives at JAMUI  on 08:58 and departs at 09:00 . You can get down at JAMUI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER starts from Jhajha

. What is the time taken by JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Jhajha to Patna Junction ?

. 63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Jhajha to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at JAMUI .

. What is the train schedule of JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Jhajha at 08:30 and reaches at Patna Junction by 15:25.

Related train running from Jhajha(JAJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 19:13 19:18 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 08:21 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 13:12 13:17 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 11:05 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 13:12 13:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 06:25 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 01:17 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 01:17 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:03 01:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 01:45 01:50 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 23:40 23:45 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 10:30 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 01:23 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 23:21 23:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 07:30 07:35 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 15:40 15:50 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 18:55 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 18:55 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 02:05 02:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 22:08 22:18 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 17:20 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 20:25 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 16:30 16:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 16:30 16:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 16:30 16:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 16:30 16:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 15:07 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 10:13 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 14:25 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 14:25 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 19:08 19:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 08:21 08:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 19:26 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 09:30 09:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 11:07 11:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 09:30 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 13:12 13:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 01:17 01:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:03 01:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 01:45 01:50 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 23:40 23:45 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 01:28 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 16:40 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 11:52 11:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 23:21 23:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 07:02 07:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 03:20 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 22:33 22:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 00:59 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 23:13 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 18:55 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 08:40 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 18:55 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 08:40 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 22:08 22:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP Source 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 15:02 15:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 10:13 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 12:08 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 08:38 08:43 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 15:20 15:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 15:35 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 16:00 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 14:53 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 17:33 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63565 JSME-JAJ PGR. 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63566 JAJ - JSME PASSENGER Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. 21:20 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63572 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 07:45 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63573 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. 12:15 12:18 N/A M T W T F S S
63574 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 15:40 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 22:38 22:43 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:30 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 06:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL Source 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL Source 20:07 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 22:19 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL Source 6 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 23:02 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 19:35 19:45 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 13:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL Source 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL Source 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL 07:20 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 22:30 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 05:10 05:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 16:18 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 10:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 16:25 16:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 11:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL Source 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 03:10 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL Source 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL Source 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL Source 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 14:50 15:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 10:20 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:50 15:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 22:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:49 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 05:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:45 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:20 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Source 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 18:45 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 05:35 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:15 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 02:02 02:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 09:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 07:20 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:35 22:40 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 05:10 05:15 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 07:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP Source 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 01:40 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 03:00 03:10 SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 13:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 20:30 Destitio 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS Source 07:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:25 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP Source 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 13:15 13:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:05 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 02:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:45 18:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:35 05:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 14:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 22:00 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 06:30 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:11 09:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:05 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 08:15 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:18 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 00:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 08:55 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:18 17:20 SL M T W T F S S