Jaj Pnbe Memu Passenger 63209 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jhajha(JAJ) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JHAJHA JAJ Source 0 min 08:30 1 0
DADPUR DPX 08:36 1:00 min 08:37 1 7
GIDHAUR GHR 08:42 1:00 min 08:43 1 11
CHAURA CUX 08:51 1:00 min 08:52 1 18
JAMUI JMU 08:58 2:00 min 09:00 1 26
BHALUI BFM 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 35
MANANPUR MNP 09:16 1:00 min 09:17 1 40
BANSIPUR BSQP 09:24 1:00 min 09:25 1 46
KIUL JN KIUL 09:35 2:00 min 09:37 1 54
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 09:41 2:00 min 09:43 1 55
MANKATHA MKB 09:50 1:00 min 09:51 1 61
BARHIYA BRYA 10:00 2:00 min 10:02 1 70
RAMPUR DUMRA RDUM 10:09 1:00 min 10:10 1 76
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 10:14 2:00 min 10:16 1 81
TALL JN. TALL 10:21 1:00 min 10:22 1 83
MOKAMEH JN MKA 10:28 2:00 min 10:30 1 88
MOR MOR 10:37 1:00 min 10:38 1 95
PUNARAKH PHK 10:48 2:00 min 10:50 1 103
BARH BARH 11:28 2:00 min 11:30 1 114
ATHMAL GOLA ATL 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 123
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 11:48 2:00 min 11:50 1 132
KARAUTA KWO 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 1 141
KHUSROPUR KOO 12:11 2:00 min 12:13 1 147
HARDAS BIGHA HDE 12:18 1:00 min 12:19 1 150
FATUHA FUT 12:28 2:00 min 12:30 1 155
BANKA GHAT BKG 12:43 1:00 min 12:44 1 161
PATNA SAHEB PNC 12:58 2:00 min 13:00 1 167
GULZARBAGH GZH 13:10 1:00 min 13:11 1 170
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 13:18 2:00 min 13:20 1 175
PATNA JN PNBE 15:25 0 min Destination 1 177

Train 63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from Jhajha to Patna Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Jhajha at 08:30 and reaches to Patna Junction at 15:25 . It takes 6 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Jhajha to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER is 177 kilometers.

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 30 stations in 1 days to reach from Jhajha to Patna Junction.

63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at JAMUI . 63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER arrives at JAMUI  on 08:58 and departs at 09:00 . You can get down at JAMUI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER starts from Jhajha

. What is the time taken by JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Jhajha to Patna Junction ?

. 63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Jhajha to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at JAMUI .

. What is the train schedule of JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Jhajha at 08:30 and reaches at Patna Junction by 15:25.

Related train running from Jhajha(JAJ)

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)