Jaj Pnbe Pass 63211 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jasidih Junction(JSME) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JASIDIH JN JSME Source 0 min 16:25 1 0
LAHABON LHB 16:37 1:00 min 16:38 1 16
SIMULTALA STL 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 1 25
NARGANJO HALT NRGO 17:20 1:00 min 17:21 1 36
JHAJHA JAJ 17:33 2:00 min 17:35 1 44
DADPUR DPX 17:41 1:00 min 17:42 1 51
GIDHAUR GHR 17:47 1:00 min 17:48 1 55
CHAURA CUX 17:56 1:00 min 17:57 1 62
JAMUI JMU 18:04 2:00 min 18:06 1 70
BHALUI BFM 18:15 1:00 min 18:16 1 79
MANANPUR MNP 18:23 1:00 min 18:24 1 84
BANSIPUR BSQP 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 1 90
MAHESH LETA MHLT 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 94
KIUL JN KIUL 19:23 2:00 min 19:25 1 98
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 19:29 2:00 min 19:31 1 99
MANKATHA MKB 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 105
DHURANI JWAS HALT DJS 19:44 1:00 min 19:45 1 107
DUMRI DMRX 19:51 1:00 min 19:52 1 110
GANGA SAHAI GGSY 19:56 1:00 min 19:57 1 112
BARHIYA BRYA 20:18 2:00 min 20:20 1 114
RAMPUR DUMRA RDUM 20:28 1:00 min 20:29 1 120
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 20:52 2:00 min 20:54 1 125
TALL JN. TALL 20:59 1:00 min 21:00 1 127
MOKAMEH JN MKA 21:46 2:00 min 21:48 1 132
SIVNAR HALT SIVN 21:53 1:00 min 21:54 1 135
BARHAPUR HALT BHAD 21:58 1:00 min 21:59 1 137
MOR MOR 22:03 1:00 min 22:04 1 139
KANHAIPUR KNHP 22:08 1:00 min 22:09 1 142
PUNARAKH PHK 22:15 1:00 min 22:16 1 147
LEMUABAD LEB 22:20 1:00 min 22:21 1 150
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT RLE 22:24 1:00 min 22:25 1 152
SAHRI HALT SHT 22:29 1:00 min 22:30 1 155
BARH BARH 22:44 2:00 min 22:46 1 158
ACHUARA HALT ACU 22:53 1:00 min 22:54 1 163
ATHMAL GOLA ATL 22:57 2:00 min 22:59 1 167
JAIPRAKASH MAHULI HALT JPML 23:02 1:00 min 23:03 1 169
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 23:52 2:00 min 23:54 1 176
TEKA BIGHA(H) TKBG 00:00 1:00 min 00:01 2 180
SALIM PUR BIHAR(H) SMBH 00:05 1:00 min 00:06 2 182
KARAUTA KWO 00:10 1:00 min 00:11 2 185
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT MJM 00:15 1:00 min 00:16 2 187
KHUSROPUR KOO 00:20 1:00 min 00:21 2 191
HARDAS BIGHA HDE 00:25 1:00 min 00:26 2 194
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H BCYN 00:30 1:00 min 00:31 2 197
FATUHA FUT 00:34 1:00 min 00:35 2 199
BANKA GHAT BKG 00:42 1:00 min 00:43 2 205
PATNA SAHEB PNC 00:47 2:00 min 00:49 2 211
GULZARBAGH GZH 00:54 3:00 min 00:57 2 214
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 01:02 2:00 min 01:04 2 219
PATNA JN PNBE 02:20 0 min Destination 2 221

Train 63211 JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from Jasidih Junction to Patna Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Jasidih Junction at 16:25 and reaches to Patna Junction at 02:20 . It takes 9 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Jasidih Junction to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER is 221 kilometers.

JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 50 stations in 2 days to reach from Jasidih Junction to Patna Junction.

63211 JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 3 minutes at GULZARBAGH . 63211 JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER arrives at GULZARBAGH  on 00:54 and departs at 00:57 . You can get down at GULZARBAGH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63211 JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63211 JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER starts from Jasidih Junction

. What is the time taken by JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Jasidih Junction to Patna Junction ?

. 63211 JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER takes 9 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Jasidih Junction to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER train is 3 minutes at GULZARBAGH .

. What is the train schedule of JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. JAJ - PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Jasidih Junction at 16:25 and reaches at Patna Junction by 02:20.

Related train running from Jasidih Junction(JSME)

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)