Jallianwala Bagh Express 18103 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Tatanagar Junction(TATA) Amritsar Junction (ASR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TATANAGAR JN TATA Source 0 min 21:15 1 0
PURULIA JN PRR 23:00 2:00 min 23:02 1 90
BOKARO STL CITY BKSC 00:10 5:00 min 00:15 2 150
NSC BOSE J GOMO GMO 01:20 5:00 min 01:25 2 182
KODERMA KQR 02:27 3:00 min 02:30 2 276
GAYA JN GAYA 03:55 5:00 min 04:00 2 352
RAFIGANJ RFJ 04:26 2:00 min 04:28 2 389
ANUGRAHA N ROAD AUBR 04:49 2:00 min 04:51 2 421
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 05:07 2:00 min 05:09 2 437
SASARAM SSM 05:20 2:00 min 05:22 2 455
BHABUA ROAD BBU 05:53 2:00 min 05:55 2 502
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 06:55 20:00 min 07:15 2 556
VARANASI JN BSB 08:00 10:00 min 08:10 2 574
SHAHGANJ JN SHG 09:35 2:00 min 09:37 2 665
FAIZABAD JN FD 11:40 5:00 min 11:45 2 770
LUCKNOW LKO 15:05 15:00 min 15:20 2 897
BAREILLY BE 19:17 2:00 min 19:19 2 1133
MORADABAD MB 20:52 8:00 min 21:00 2 1223
LAKSAR JN LRJ 23:09 3:00 min 23:12 2 1363
ROORKEE RK 23:36 2:00 min 23:38 2 1381
SAHARANPUR SRE 00:25 10:00 min 00:35 3 1416
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI YJUD 01:01 2:00 min 01:03 3 1446
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 02:06 7:00 min 02:13 3 1497
LUDHIANA JN LDH 03:53 8:00 min 04:01 3 1610
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 05:05 5:00 min 05:10 3 1667
BEAS BEAS 05:42 2:00 min 05:44 3 1704
AMRITSAR JN ASR 06:30 0 min Destination 3 1746

Train 18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS runs from Tatanagar Junction to Amritsar Junction on Monday Wednesday .

JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS departs from Tatanagar Junction at 21:15 and reaches to Amritsar Junction at 06:30 . It takes 33 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Amritsar Junction. The total distance covered by JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS is 1746 kilometers.

JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS passes through 27 stations in 3 days to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Amritsar Junction.

18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. . 18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS arrives at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.  on 06:55 and departs at 07:15 . You can get down at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BOKARO STL CITY 5 Minutes
NSC BOSE J GOMO 5 Minutes
GAYA JN 5 Minutes
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 20 Minutes
VARANASI JN 10 Minutes
FAIZABAD JN 5 Minutes
LUCKNOW 15 Minutes
MORADABAD 8 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 10 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 7 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 8 Minutes
JALANDHAR CITY 5 Minutes
Food Options in 18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS ?

. 18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS starts from Tatanagar Junction

. What is the time taken by JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Amritsar Junction ?

. 18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS takes 33 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Amritsar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. .

. What is the train schedule of JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS ?

. JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS departs from Tatanagar Junction at 21:15 and reaches at Amritsar Junction by 06:30.

Related train running from Tatanagar Junction(TATA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 4:35 4:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
08189 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam Special Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08190 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar Special 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB 9:58 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 23:20 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 2:25 2:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 1:20 1:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 20:07 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 1:32 1:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 21:30 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS Source 6:15 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 4:25 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 9:15 9:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 3:53 3:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 8:07 8:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 10:42 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 14:34 14:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 7:32 7:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 19:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 23:20 23:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 18:50 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 7:56 8:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 11:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP 12:25 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 5:30 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 3:20 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 3:20 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 1:42 1:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 1:00 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 9:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 6:43 7:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 10:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 12:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP Source 8:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 17:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 20:24 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 2:13 2:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 1:53 2:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 5:30 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 5:25 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 3:30 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 9:20 9:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:57 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER 13:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58023 TATA BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58024 TATA BRKA PASSENGER 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58031 CKU - TATA PASSENGER 15:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58032 TATA - CKU PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58104 BBN TATA PASSENGER 9:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58109 TATA-GUA PASSENGER Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER Source 6:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 0:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 9:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 10:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER 18:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68009 TATA CKP PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68010 CKP TATA PASSENGER 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL 21:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 3:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 7:55 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL 7:00 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68024 PRR-JGM MEMU PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78031 TATA BMPR PASSENGER Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78033 TATA - GUA PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78034 GUA- TATA PASS 22:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL 9:58 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:07 20:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 1:32 1:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 10:30 10:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 9:15 9:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 3:53 3:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL Source 8:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 17:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Amritsar Junction (ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 21:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL Source 4:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 4:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 4:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 5:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 8:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 9:05 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 6:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 0:55 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 2:05 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 7:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 5:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 9:30 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 5:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 19:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S