Jallianwalabagh Express 18104 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Amritsar Junction(ASR) Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AMRITSAR JN ASR Source 0 min 12:35 1 0
BEAS BEAS 13:03 2:00 min 13:05 1 42
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 13:43 5:00 min 13:48 1 79
LUDHIANA JN LDH 15:00 5:00 min 15:05 1 135
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 16:45 10:00 min 16:55 1 249
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI YJUD 17:34 2:00 min 17:36 1 300
SAHARANPUR SRE 18:10 7:00 min 18:17 1 330
ROORKEE RK 18:55 2:00 min 18:57 1 365
LAKSAR JN LRJ 19:13 2:00 min 19:15 1 383
MORADABAD MB 21:22 8:00 min 21:30 1 523
BAREILLY BE 22:51 2:00 min 22:53 1 613
LUCKNOW LKO 02:50 10:00 min 03:00 2 849
FAIZABAD JN FD 05:00 5:00 min 05:05 2 976
SHAHGANJ JN SHG 07:08 2:00 min 07:10 2 1081
VARANASI JN BSB 09:50 15:00 min 10:05 2 1172
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 11:13 20:00 min 11:33 2 1190
BHABUA ROAD BBU 12:12 1:00 min 12:13 2 1243
SASARAM SSM 12:45 1:00 min 12:46 2 1291
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 13:01 2:00 min 13:03 2 1309
ANUGRAHA N ROAD AUBR 13:16 1:00 min 13:17 2 1325
RAFIGANJ RFJ 13:38 2:00 min 13:40 2 1356
GAYA JN GAYA 14:20 5:00 min 14:25 2 1394
KODERMA KQR 15:48 3:00 min 15:51 2 1470
NSC BOSE J GOMO GMO 17:20 5:00 min 17:25 2 1563
BOKARO STL CITY BKSC 18:40 5:00 min 18:45 2 1595
PURULIA JN PRR 19:45 2:00 min 19:47 2 1655
TATANAGAR JN TATA 21:45 0 min Destination 2 1746

Train 18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS runs from Amritsar Junction to Tatanagar Junction on Wednesday Friday .

JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS departs from Amritsar Junction at 12:35 and reaches to Tatanagar Junction at 21:45 . It takes 33 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Amritsar Junction to Tatanagar Junction. The total distance covered by JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS is 1746 kilometers.

JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS passes through 27 stations in 2 days to reach from Amritsar Junction to Tatanagar Junction.

18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. . 18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS arrives at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.  on 11:13 and departs at 11:33 . You can get down at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JALANDHAR CITY 5 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 5 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 10 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 7 Minutes
MORADABAD 8 Minutes
LUCKNOW 10 Minutes
FAIZABAD JN 5 Minutes
VARANASI JN 15 Minutes
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 20 Minutes
GAYA JN 5 Minutes
NSC BOSE J GOMO 5 Minutes
BOKARO STL CITY 5 Minutes
Food Options in 18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS ?

. 18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS starts from Amritsar Junction

. What is the time taken by JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS to reach from Amritsar Junction to Tatanagar Junction ?

. 18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS takes 33 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Amritsar Junction to Tatanagar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. .

. What is the train schedule of JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS ?

. JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS departs from Amritsar Junction at 12:35 and reaches at Tatanagar Junction by 21:45.

Related train running from Amritsar Junction(ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 21:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL Source 4:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 4:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 4:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 5:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 8:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 9:05 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 6:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 0:55 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 2:05 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 7:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 5:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 9:30 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 5:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 19:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 4:35 4:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
08189 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam Special Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08190 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar Special 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB 9:58 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 23:20 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 2:25 2:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 1:20 1:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 20:07 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 1:32 1:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 21:30 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS Source 6:15 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 4:25 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 9:15 9:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 3:53 3:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 8:07 8:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 10:42 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 14:34 14:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 7:32 7:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 19:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 23:20 23:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 18:50 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 7:56 8:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 11:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP 12:25 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 5:30 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 3:20 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 3:20 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 1:42 1:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 1:00 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 9:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 6:43 7:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 10:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 12:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP Source 8:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 17:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 20:24 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 2:13 2:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 1:53 2:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 5:30 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 5:25 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 3:30 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 9:20 9:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:57 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER 13:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58023 TATA BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58024 TATA BRKA PASSENGER 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58031 CKU - TATA PASSENGER 15:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58032 TATA - CKU PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58104 BBN TATA PASSENGER 9:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58109 TATA-GUA PASSENGER Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER Source 6:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 0:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 9:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 10:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER 18:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68009 TATA CKP PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68010 CKP TATA PASSENGER 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL 21:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 3:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 7:55 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL 7:00 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68024 PRR-JGM MEMU PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78031 TATA BMPR PASSENGER Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78033 TATA - GUA PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78034 GUA- TATA PASS 22:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL 9:58 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:07 20:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 1:32 1:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 10:30 10:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 9:15 9:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 3:53 3:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL Source 8:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 17:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S