JALNA-NAGARSOL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jalna(J) Nagarsol (NSL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JALNA J Source 0 min 05:45 1 0
BADNAPUR BDU 06:04 1:00 min 06:05 1 19
KARMAD KMV 06:19 1:00 min 06:20 1 38
CHIKALTHAN CTH 06:30 1:00 min 06:31 1 53
MUKUNDWADI HALT MKDD 06:34 1:00 min 06:35 1 56
AURANGABAD AWB 06:50 5:00 min 06:55 1 63
DAULATABAD DLB 07:07 1:00 min 07:08 1 75
POTUL POZ 07:15 1:00 min 07:16 1 84
LASUR LSR 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 96
KAJG KAJG 07:54 1:00 min 07:55 1 106
PARSODA PSD 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 111
ROTEGAON RGO 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 1 124
TARU TR 08:34 1:00 min 08:35 1 138
NAGARSOL NSL 09:30 0 min Destination 1 152

Train 77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL runs from Jalna to Nagarsol on Wednesday Friday .

JALNA-NAGARSOL departs from Jalna at 05:45 and reaches to Nagarsol at 09:30 . It takes 3 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Jalna to Nagarsol. The total distance covered by JALNA-NAGARSOL is 152 kilometers.

JALNA-NAGARSOL passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Jalna to Nagarsol.

77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at AURANGABAD . 77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL arrives at AURANGABAD  on 06:50 and departs at 06:55 . You can get down at AURANGABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AURANGABAD 5 Minutes
Food Options in 77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JALNA-NAGARSOL ?

. 77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL starts from Jalna

. What is the time taken by JALNA-NAGARSOL to reach from Jalna to Nagarsol ?

. 77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL takes 3 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Jalna to Nagarsol.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JALNA-NAGARSOL train is 5 minutes at AURANGABAD .

. What is the train schedule of JALNA-NAGARSOL ?

. JALNA-NAGARSOL departs from Jalna at 05:45 and reaches at Nagarsol by 09:30.

Related train running from Jalna(J)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 00:58 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL 19:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 08:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 15:00 15:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 12:20 12:25 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 08:48 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 03:30 03:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 11:50 11:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 17:00 17:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 23:45 23:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 21:43 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 03:30 03:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 03:30 03:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 15:00 15:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 01:45 01:47 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 03:08 03:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 13:08 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 14:15 14:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07619 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 14:58 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07620 NED FESTIVAL SPL 01:48 01:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 21:43 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 18:00 18:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 18:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 08:48 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 05:18 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 02:00 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 23:51 23:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 17:20 17:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 07:39 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS Source 04:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 22:08 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 03:13 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:54 10:56 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 10:54 10:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 10:54 10:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 03:25 03:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 23:45 23:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 02:35 02:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 03:25 03:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 03:25 03:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 14:20 14:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 01:30 01:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB 15:28 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 21:43 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 18:50 18:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 08:28 08:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 15:34 15:36 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 10:21 10:23 SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 01:34 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 23:37 23:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 01:58 02:00 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 07:03 07:05 SL M T W T F S S
54023 ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER 07:42 07:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 18:14 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 14:34 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 07:52 07:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 16:23 16:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG 18:37 18:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 06:58 06:59 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 10:02 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 19:24 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 22:48 22:50 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 01:00 01:02 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 08:33 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 22:38 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 11:40 11:42 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 16:33 16:35 SL M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 17:30 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 09:13 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU 19:33 19:34 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 08:30 08:31 N/A M T W T F S S
74015 RE-JIND DEMU 09:31 09:32 N/A M T W T F S S
74016 JIND-ROK-RE DEMU 16:16 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77684 NAGARSOL-JALNA 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Nagarsol (NSL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02713 NS NSL SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 11:35 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 17:39 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 15:40 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 12:20 12:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 22:25 22:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 23:00 23:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 16:59 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 15:24 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 12:09 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 23:24 23:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 10:19 10:20 SL M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 20:04 20:05 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 04:14 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 03:29 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 20:59 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 05:59 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57590 NSL PASS 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77684 NAGARSOL-JALNA Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77691 JALNA-NAGARSOL 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S