JAT HW EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jammu Tawi(JAT) Haridwar Jn (HW)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Jammu Tawi JAT First 0 min 22.20 1 0
Pathankot Cantt PTKC 00.05 5 min 00.10 2 100
Jalandhar Cant JRC 02.00 5 min 02.05 2 213
Ludhiana Jn LDH 03.35 10 min 03.45 2 265
Khanna KNN 04.35 2 min 04.37 2 307
Sirhind Jn SIR 04.52 2 min 04.54 2 325
Rajpura Jn RPJ 05.14 2 min 05.16 2 351
Ambala City UBC 05.38 2 min 05.40 2 371
Ambala Cant Jn UMB 06.30 10 min 06.40 2 378
Yamunanagar Jagadhri YJUD 07.38 2 min 07.40 2 429
Saharanpur SRE 08.30 10 min 08.40 2 460
Haridwar Jn HW 10.30 0 min Last 2 535

Train 14606 JAT HW EXP runs from Jammu Tawi to Haridwar Jn on Sunday .

JAT HW EXP departs from Jammu Tawi at 22.20 and reaches to Haridwar Jn at 10.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Jammu Tawi to Haridwar Jn. The total distance covered by JAT HW EXP is 535 kilometers.

JAT HW EXP passes through 12 stations in 2 days to reach from Jammu Tawi to Haridwar Jn.

14606 JAT HW EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Ludhiana Jn . 14606 JAT HW EXP arrives at Ludhiana Jn  on 03.35 and departs at 03.45 . You can get down at Ludhiana Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Pathankot Cantt 5 Minutes
Jalandhar Cant 5 Minutes
Ludhiana Jn 10 Minutes
Ambala Cant Jn 10 Minutes
Saharanpur 10 Minutes
Food Options in 14606 JAT HW EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAT HW EXP ?

. 14606 JAT HW EXP starts from Jammu Tawi

. What is the time taken by JAT HW EXP to reach from Jammu Tawi to Haridwar Jn ?

. 14606 JAT HW EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Jammu Tawi to Haridwar Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAT HW EXP train is 10 minutes at Ludhiana Jn .

. What is the train schedule of JAT HW EXP ?

. JAT HW EXP departs from Jammu Tawi at 22.20 and reaches at Haridwar Jn by 10.30.

Related train running from Jammu Tawi(JAT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02265 JAT DURONTO SPL 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02266 DEE DURONTO SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 18:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02425 NDLS JAT SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02426 JAT NDLS SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 06:00 06:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 21:35 21:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 00:35 00:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 23:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 16:05 16:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 16:05 16:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 16:47 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 09:25 09:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 01:00 01:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 09:30 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 03:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL Source 22:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04991 PTK-JAT DEMU SPECIAL 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04992 JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 13:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 13:45 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 13:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 17:30 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL Source 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 09:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH Source 23:15 3A M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12265 DEE JAT DURONTO 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12266 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 10:37 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12425 NDLS-JAT RAJDHANI 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12426 JAT-NDLS RAJDHANI Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 20:35 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 08:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS Source 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 11:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP Source 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 21:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP Source 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 09:05 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 16:07 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14501 BTI JAT EXP 07:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14502 JAT BTI EXP Source 23:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 03:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express Source 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 18:00 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 02:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 12:39 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 12:55 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 12:55 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Source 14:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 14:10 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS Source 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 07:25 07:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 00:35 00:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 21:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express Source 05:30 3A M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54651 JAT-UHP DMU Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54652 UHP-JAT DMU 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54653 JAT-UHP PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54654 UHP-JAT DMU 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74906 SVDK-UHP DMU 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74907 JAT-UHP DMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74909 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU 07:45 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74910 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU 16:55 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Haridwar Jn (HW)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 11:36 11:41 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 18:12 18:17 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 19:33 19:38 N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 06:25 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 15:50 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 15:50 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 00:12 00:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 13:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 14:52 14:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL 00:52 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 16:15 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 03:35 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 20:05 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 20:05 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 16:55 17:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 08:45 08:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 18:29 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL Source 14:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 13:40 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 15:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL Source 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 10:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 19:27 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 12:00 12:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 16:55 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 12:00 12:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 16:55 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 07:30 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 20:25 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 06:42 06:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 11:18 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 11:18 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 16:20 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 07:30 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 08:45 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 18:58 19:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 11:30 11:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:05 18:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 19:33 19:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 06:25 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT Source 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 14:10 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 12:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 03:53 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 00:12 00:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:50 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 03:05 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 04:45 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 21:37 22:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 06:05 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 22:55 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 14:50 14:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 14:15 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 02:30 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 00:47 00:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 03:25 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 20:05 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 07:25 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 07:25 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express Source 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 10:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 17:35 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 06:25 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 21:00 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 07:50 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 13:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15033 HW RMR EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15034 RMR HW EXP 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 14:35 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 12:00 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:17 17:37 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:25 07:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 18:45 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 07:25 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 19:00 19:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. 09:19 09:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. 18:00 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54463 CH-RKSH PASSENGER 12:40 12:48 N/A M T W T F S S
54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 02:30 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54481 HW - RKSH PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54482 RKSH - HW PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54483 HW-RKSH PASSENGER Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54484 RKSH-HW PASSENGER 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54485 HW-RKSH PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54486 RKSH-HW PASSENGER 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S