JGM-DHN MEMU PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Dhanbad Junction(DHN) Jhargram (JGM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DHANBAD JN DHN Source 0 min 14:20 1 0
KUSUNDA JN KDS 14:29 1:00 min 14:30 1 3
BASERIA BZE 14:34 1:00 min 14:35 1 5
BANSJORA BZS 14:39 1:00 min 14:40 1 8
SIJUA SJA 14:44 1:00 min 14:45 1 10
ANGARPATHRA HALT(E) ANJE 14:49 1:00 min 14:50 1 11
KATRASGARH KTH 14:55 2:00 min 14:57 1 13
TENTULLA TNJE 15:02 1:00 min 15:03 1 16
SONARDIH SZE 15:07 1:00 min 15:08 1 17
TUNDU TNO 15:12 1:00 min 15:13 1 18
BUDORA BDQ 15:16 1:00 min 15:17 1 20
PHULWARTANR PLJE 15:20 1:00 min 15:21 1 22
JAMUNI JMX 15:24 1:00 min 15:25 1 24
JAMUNIATANR HALT JNNA 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 1 26
CHANDRAPURA CRP 15:45 2:00 min 15:47 1 34
RAJABERA RJB 15:53 1:00 min 15:54 1 38
TUPKADIH TKB 16:03 1:00 min 16:04 1 43
BOKARO STL CITY BKSC 16:12 2:00 min 16:14 1 49
RADHAGAON RDF 16:21 1:00 min 16:22 1 56
PUNDHAG PNW 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 66
DAMRU GHUTU DRGU 16:34 1:00 min 16:35 1 71
GARH JAIPUR GUG 16:44 1:00 min 16:45 1 80
CHAS ROAD CAS 16:50 1:00 min 16:51 1 88
GOURINATHDHAM GTD 16:55 1:00 min 16:56 1 94
PURULIA JN PRR 17:20 2:00 min 17:22 1 109
TAMNA TAO 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 116
KANTADIH KTD 17:35 1:00 min 17:36 1 124
URMA URMA 17:42 1:00 min 17:43 1 133
BARABHUM BBM 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 141
BIRAMDIH BRMD 17:53 1:00 min 17:54 1 146
NIMDIH NIM 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 155
CHANDIL JN CNI 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 163
MANIKUL MIK 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 169
KUNKI KZU 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 174
KANDRA KND 18:52 1:00 min 18:53 1 178
BIRARAJPUR BIRP 19:01 1:00 min 19:02 1 184
GAMHARIA GMH 19:12 1:00 min 19:13 1 189
ADITYAPUR ADTP 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 195
TATANAGAR JN TATA 19:32 10:00 min 19:42 1 200
GOVINDPUR PH GVDP 19:53 1:00 min 19:54 1 209
ASANBONI ASB 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 217
RAKHA MINES RHE 20:10 1:00 min 20:11 1 222
GALUDIH GUD 20:16 1:00 min 20:17 1 229
GHATSILA GTS 20:25 1:00 min 20:26 1 239
DALBHUMGARH DVM 20:38 1:00 min 20:39 1 251
KOKPARA KKPR 20:46 1:00 min 20:47 1 260
CHAKULIA CKU 20:54 1:00 min 20:55 1 269
KANIMAHULI KNM 21:00 1:00 min 21:01 1 275
GIDNI GII 21:07 1:00 min 21:08 1 283
KHATKURA KATB 21:15 1:00 min 21:16 1 291
JHARGRAM JGM 21:28 0 min Destination 1 298

Train 68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS runs from Dhanbad Junction to Jhargram on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday .

JGM-DHN MEMU PASS departs from Dhanbad Junction at 14:20 and reaches to Jhargram at 21:28 . It takes 7 Hours 8 Minutes to reach from Dhanbad Junction to Jhargram. The total distance covered by JGM-DHN MEMU PASS is 298 kilometers.

JGM-DHN MEMU PASS passes through 51 stations in 1 days to reach from Dhanbad Junction to Jhargram.

68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at TATANAGAR JN . 68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS arrives at TATANAGAR JN  on 19:32 and departs at 19:42 . You can get down at TATANAGAR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
TATANAGAR JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JGM-DHN MEMU PASS ?

. 68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS starts from Dhanbad Junction

. What is the time taken by JGM-DHN MEMU PASS to reach from Dhanbad Junction to Jhargram ?

. 68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS takes 7 Hours 8 Minutes approx to reach from Dhanbad Junction to Jhargram.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JGM-DHN MEMU PASS train is 10 minutes at TATANAGAR JN .

. What is the train schedule of JGM-DHN MEMU PASS ?

. JGM-DHN MEMU PASS departs from Dhanbad Junction at 14:20 and reaches at Jhargram by 21:28.

Related train running from Dhanbad Junction(DHN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL Source 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01447 JBP HWH SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02019 HWH RNC SPL 09:23 09:28 CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL 17:40 17:45 CC M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 09:12 09:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 03:02 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 03:17 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02339 HWH DHN SPL 21:48 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 07:16 07:21 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 11:55 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 11:55 12:00 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 12:00 12:05 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:05 21:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 01:03 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03303 DHN RNC SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03304 RNC DHN SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL 22:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 08:37 08:42 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 17:55 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 11:18 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL Source 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 23:18 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 04:18 04:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 21:50 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 02:10 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 10:20 10:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 17:15 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 12:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP Source 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 09:21 09:26 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 17:43 17:48 1A CC M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 21:51 21:56 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 08:58 09:03 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 08:58 09:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 23:26 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 12:26 12:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 15:57 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 07:22 07:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 11:57 12:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP Source 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 11:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 09:10 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 20:43 20:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 10:07 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:07 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 04:17 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 02:35 02:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 19:18 19:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 23:42 23:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 22:53 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 01:15 01:25 SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 10:55 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 15:50 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53323 SNDT-DHN PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53324 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53327 SNDT-GMO PASS 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53328 GMO-SNDT PASS 17:12 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
53333 SNDT-DHN PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53334 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53335 DHN-RNC PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53336 RNC-DHN PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53339 DHN-CRP PASS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53340 CRP-DHN PASS 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53341 DHN-MURI PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53342 MURI-DHN PASS 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. 06:26 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 07:47 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. 19:24 19:29 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 21:43 21:47 N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63547 DHN-HZD MEMU PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 03:12 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 19:05 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68087 BQA - DHN LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68088 DHN BQA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jhargram (JGM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 04:36 04:38 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 21:39 21:41 2S M T W T F S S
02829 HWH TATA SPL 19:36 19:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL 07:35 07:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 15:16 15:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL 12:24 12:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08017 KGP-JGM MEMU SPL 06:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08018 JGM-KGP MEMU SPL Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 19:54 19:56 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS 07:34 07:36 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 10:51 10:53 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 09:08 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 16:01 16:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 00:24 00:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 02:31 02:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 08:37 08:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 00:37 00:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 03:34 03:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 15:16 15:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 12:23 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER 10:06 10:07 N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER 20:02 20:03 N/A M T W T F S S
68001 SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68003 HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL 12:40 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
68004 GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL 14:52 14:53 N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER 16:03 16:04 N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER 10:32 10:33 N/A M T W T F S S
68008 JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL 19:05 19:06 N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL 04:52 04:54 N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL 06:22 06:23 N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL 15:53 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL 05:56 05:57 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68024 PRR-JGM MEMU PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68091 MDN-JGM JANGALMAHAL PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68092 JGM-MDN JANGALMAHAL PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68093 MDN-KGP MEMU LOCAL 04:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68094 KGP-MDN MEMU PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S